مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 21, 2021
رازغراد
0:1
سبورتينغ براغا
ميتلاند
1:1
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
لاتسيو
0:0
أولمبيك مارسيليا
بيتيس
1:1
باير ليفركوزن
رابيد فيينا
2:1
دينامو زغرب
فناربخشة
2:2
أنتويرب
لوكوموتيف موسكو
0:1
جلطة سراي
نابولي
3:0
ليغيا وارسو
سبارتا براغ
3:4
أولمبيك ليون
رينجرز
2:0
بروندبي
وست هام يونايتد
3:0
جينك
نادي آيندهوفن
1:2
موناكو
شتورم غراتس
0:1
ريال سوسييداد
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
3:1
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
0:5
مكابي تل أبيب
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
2:2
إف سي فلورا تالين
بودو/غليمت
6:1
روما
ٱلشكارت
0:3
LASK Linz
فيينورد روتيردام
3:1
برلين يونيون
مكابي حيفا
1:0
سلافيا براغ
إف سي كوبنهاجن
1:2
باوك سالونيكي
NS Mura
1:2
ستاد رين
فيتيس
1:0
توتنهام هوتسبر
كارباكا اغدام
2:1
كايرات الماتي
FK Partizan
0:1
جينت
سسكا صوفيا
0:1
FC Zorya Lugansk
FK Jablonec
2:2
رانديرز إف سي
CFR Cluj
0:1
إي زد آلكمار
سلوفان براتيسلافا
2:0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
بازل
3:1
نيقوسيا أومونيا
FC Cincinnati
3:4
شيكاغو فاير
دي سي يونايتد
2:3
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
Atlanta United
1:1
نادي نيويورك سيتي
Inter Miami
3:0
تورونتو
أورلاندو سيتي إس سي
1:1
مونتريال إمباكت
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
2:3
Los Angeles FC
مينيسوتا يونايتد
3:2
فيلادلفيا يونيون
هيوستن دينامو
0:3
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
Nashville
1:1
كولومبوس كرو
كولورادو رابيدز
1:1
سياتل ساوندرز
بورتلاند تمبرز
2:3
فانكوفر وايت كابس
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
4:0
أوستن يونايتد
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
1:1
أتلاتيكو توكومان
بان فيلد
1:4
هوريكان
بوكا جونيورز
2:1
جودوي كروز إي تي
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
3:1
كولون دي سانتافي
Newell's Old Boys
0:0
ألدوسيفي
Samaraa SC
0:1
الزوراء
Al Diwaniya
3:1
Erbil
Amanat Baghdad
2:2
Naft
الشرطة
3:2
Zakho
نادي نفط الوسط
2:0
Al Mina'a
Khan Research Laboratories
0:3
Sui Southern Gas Company FC
Pakistan Army
1:1
Water and Power Development Authority FC
CD Walter Ferretti
5:0
ART Municipal Jalapa
Real Estelí FC
3:0
Juventus Managua
Managua FC
1:2
Club Sport Sébaco FC
بينيارول
3:1
توركي
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
0:0
سيرو لارجو إف سي
بوسطن ريفر
3:2
سيريتو سي إس
بروجريسو
2:0
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
Jocoro
0:0
سي دي فاس
سانتا تكلا FC
0:0
Atlético Marte
سي دي أجويّا
4:0
AD Isidro Metapan
Alianza FC (Slv)
1:0
تشالاتينانغو
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
3:2
سانتياغو ووندررز
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
1:0
هواتشيباتو
أنتوفاغاستا
1:2
أونيون إسبانيولا