مباريات كرة القدم في نوفمبر 10, 2021
فولفسبورج
1:3
هانزا روستوك
كولن
4:0
بادربورن
Ahironas
1:3
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
شتوتجارت
1:0
زيورخ
إسبجيرج إف بي
2:1
أجف آرهس
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
2:5
هانوفر 96
Collina d'Oro
1:3
إف سي لوجانو
Hertha 06
3:0
Stern
Staaken
5:1
Victoria Seelow
FC كراي
0:3
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2:4
Wormatia
إس في لينكس
0:1
إس إس في ريتلينجين
إف إس في سالمروهر
0:1
Mülheim-Kärlich
يوبانكي
0:2
لينييرس
لوغانو
3:2
أرجنتينو روساريو
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
2:1
سنترو إسبانيول
بويرتو نويفو
4:0
سنترال باليستير
ديبورتيفو باراغوايو
1:2
ديبورتيفو مونيز
جوفينتود يونيدا
1:3
ديفنسوريس كامباسيريس
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
1:3
إنيرغي كوتبوس
Schweinfurt
3:0
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:2
Wiedenbruck
أتيناس دي سان كارلوس
0:1
فيلا تيريسا
روتشا إف سي
1:2
دانوبيو
سينترال اسبانول
1:1
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
2:0
Uruguay Montevideo
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:1
Inegolspor
صاريير
1:1
Somaspor
تورجتلو سبور
2:2
Adiyaman 1954 SK
كوروم بيليدييسپور
1:1
أخيسار بيليديا
Sivas Belediye Spor
0:1
دوزيورتسبور
Ergene Velimese Spor
0:0
دياربيكيرسبور
سقاريا سبور
2:0
Afjet Afyonspor
VE بايبورت جروپ اوزل إيداري جينكليك سپور
1:0
أوسمان سبور
إيتيميسجوت بيليدي سپور
0:0
Bodrumspor
Serik Belediyespor
3:2
نيجدي بيلدييسپور
ديميرسبور أنقرة
1:0
أخيسار بيليديا
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
1:2
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
إسكي شهر سبور
2:1
Isparta 32 Spor
شانلي عورفا سبور
2:1
ايرزينكان ريفاهييسپور
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0:0
زونغلداك سبور
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
0:0
بينديك سبور
بازار سبور
1:2
تيري 1922 سپور
كيركلار ألي سبور
0:0
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
1:1
اوساك سپورتيف جينكليك سپور
Pirin Razlog
2:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
Septemvri Sofia II
1:3
FC Vitosha Bistrica
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
0:1
Balkan Botevgrad
فيهرين ساندانسكي
1:2
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
Kyustendil
2:0
Granit Vladaya
Botev Ihtiman
0:2
Chavdar Etropole
ريلسكي سبورتيست
0:2
Hebar 1918 II
Bansko
4:0
Levski Chepintsi
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
1:1
نادي كرة القدم أوبوريشتي پاناجيوريشتي
OFK Kostinbrod
0:1
Slivnishki geroy
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
2:1
FK Mladost Donja Gorica
OFK Grbalj
0:0
إف كيه بوكيلج كوتور
Cetinje
0:2
OFK Igalo
إف كيه بيران
2:0
OFK Titograd
FK Kom
1:1
FK Arsenal Tivat
Timok Zaječar
0:1
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Zlatibor Čajetina
0:0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Zarkovo
2:0
FK Kabel Novi Sad
إف كيه إندجيجا
0:0
FK Loznica
OFK Backa Palanka
0:0
FK Mladost GAT Novi Sad
إف كيه ماكفا ساباك
0:1
FK Železničar Pančevo
FK Javor Ivanjica
2:0
FK Rad
Prachuap FC
1:2
تشونبوري
ناكون راتشاسيما
0:0
BG Pathum United
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
0:1
شيانغراي يونايتد
Samut Prakan City FC
0:0
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
بورتجيسا إف سي
2:0
Academia Puerto Cabello
ميتروپوليتانيس
1:0
Inter de Barinas
Deportivo Tachira
0:0
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
Smolensk
تريفيس أي في في كاي
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
3:0
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow
0:3
FK SKA-Khabarovsk II
خيميك دزيرزينسك
2:2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Znamya Noginsk
0:5
كيميك تو
FK كولومنا
3:2
FK Peresvet Podolsk
FC Tver
3:0
Kairat Moskva
أرسنال تولا ب
3:0
فاكيل تو
كالوجا FK
0:1
سوكول ساراتوف
FK Baltika BFU imeni Immanuila Kanta
2:1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Leningradets
0:1
دينامو سانت بيترسبورج
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3:0
زناميا ترودا FK
دينامو برجانسك
1:0
زينيت پينزا
توربيدو فلاديمير
3:0
Volna Kovernino
FC Kazanka Moscow
0:1
FC Murom
Saransk
2:0
ساتورن