مباريات كرة القدم في ديسمبر 07, 2021
باري سان جيرمان
4:1
كلوب بروج
لايبزج
2:1
مانشستر سيتي
بوروسيا دورتموند
5:0
Besiktas JK
أياكس أمستردام
4:2
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
ريال مدريد
2:0
Inter
شاختار دونيتسك
1:1
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
الميلان
1:2
ليفربول
بورتو
1:3
أتليتكو مدريد
Shakhtar U-19
6:0
Sheriff Tiraspol U19
RB Leipzig U19
0:1
Manchester City U19
PSG U19
3:2
Club Brugge U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
6:2
Besiktas JK U19
اجاكس امستردام
2:3
سپورتينغ لشبونة
AC ميلان
1:1
Liverpool U19
Porto U-19
1:2
Atlético Madrid U19
Real Madrid Juvenil A
2:1
Inter U-19
Rangers U19
3:0
Septemvri Sofia
إس بي ساو باولو
3:1
جوفينتود آر إس
أتليتيكو بي آر
0:0
بالمييراس إس بي
فلامينغو آر جيه
0:1
Santos
إنترناسيونال آر إس
1:2
أتليتيكو جو
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1:0
فورتاليزا سي
تشابيكوينس إس سي
0:1
رسيف ريسيف
اكرينجتون ستانلي
0:2
ويمبلدون
تشارلتون أثليتيك
2:0
إبسويتش تاون
تشيلتنهام تاون
0:5
كامبريدج يونايتد
كرو ألكساندرا
2:0
لينكولن سيتي
دونكاستر روفرز
1:2
أكسفورد يونايتد
فليتوود تاون
3:0
بولتون واندررز
بورتسموث
0:0
شيفيلد وينيزداي
روتردام يونايتد
5:1
جيلينغهام
سندرلاند
5:0
موركامب
وايكومب واندررز
2:1
بورتون ألبيون
بريستول روفرز
1:2
بورت فايل
إكستر سيتي
1:2
نورثامبتون تاون
Harrogate Town FC
1:4
فورست جرين روفر
ليتون أورينت
4:1
سويندون تاون
مانسفيلد تاون
1:0
كارلايل يونايتد
نيو بورت كاونتي
3:2
Sutton United FC
أولدهام أثليتيك
0:1
ترانمير روفرز
ستيفيناج
1:1
سكونثورب يونايتد
والسول
1:1
كراولي تاون
Heilongjiang Ice City
4:0
Jiangxi Lushan
Nanjing City
5:0
Xinjiang Tianshan
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
0:2
Beijing BSU
سيتشوان أف.سي.
0:0
Suzhou Dongwu
Kafr Qasim
0:2
Hapoel Raanana FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
4:0
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2:0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
2:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
0:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Acre FC
1:1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
0:4
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
San Martín El Ojito
0:2
سارمينتو دي سانتياغو ديل إستيرو
Fontana
3:1
Ferrocarril Belgrano
Sportivo Cultural
1:1
Club Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito
2:3
Caballu
Club Social y Deportivo Juan José Moreno
6:1
Gaimán
Germinal de Rawson
2:0
ريسنغ تريليف
San Jorge HC
1:4
Atlético Alvear
Def. Pico Truncado
0:1
Boxing Club
Independiente Pto. SJ
6:3
Banfield Puerto Deseado
Los Andes Guandacol
0:3
Andino
Américo Tesorieri
3:3
Unión Malligasta
San Martín Diamante
1:3
Don Bosco Paraná
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
1:1
Club Atlético Argentino de San Carlos Centro
Concepción El Cóndor
1:0
Terry
Argentino Peñarol
2:2
Unión Oncativo
Vialidad Nacional
0:2
Sportivo Balloffet
Club Atlético Las Campanas
1:2
Social Atlético Televisión
Villa San Antonio
2:0
La Merced Salta
Deportivo YPF
0:0
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
3:3
Sportivo Alberdi
Sportivo Pueyrredón
0:1
EFI Juniors
أتليتيكو أوروغواي
1:0
Deportivo Achirense
إنديبندينتى نيوكين
1:1
مارونيزي
Las Palmas
1:0
Deportivo Brinkmann
Club Sportivo San Martín Iglesia
1:1
أليانسا سان هوان
Alumni Los Hornos
0:0
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Defensores Glew
2:3
Estrella de Berisso
Independiente Cosquín
0:1
Club Social y Deportivo Colón
San Agustín
1:0
San Isidro
San Martín Salta
0:0
Juventud Unida RL
Comunicaciones Mercedes
2:2
Defensores San Roque
Deportivo Malvinas
0:2
Deportivo Zoe
Musou Argentina
1:0
José C. Paz
Club Atlético Barrio Obrero
2:0
Deportivo El Galpón
Ferroviarios Corrientes
2:1
Cañonazo Lavalle
Huracán Goya
0:3
San Jorge de Almagro
Olimpia San Antonio
2:2
Santo Pipó SC
Hipolito Yrigoyen SJ
1:1
Sportivo del Carril
Peñaflor
1:0
Angaqueros del Sud
سول دي أميريكا
3:2
Club Atlético, Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio
Recreativo Juventud
0:0
Primero de Mayo
Unión Santiago
2:0
Unión Bobadal
Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado
1:1
Unión Madereros
Gutiérrez
0:0
FADEP
Petroquímica Chinese
5:0
Camioneros Ushuaia
Al Ta'awon
2:3
AL Nasr SC Benghazi
Shabaab al Jabal
0:2
Darnes
Olympic Azzaweya SC
2:0
Aschat SC
Almahalla SC
0:0
Abu Salim SC
نادي التحدي
1:0
Khaleej Sart
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
2:2
بوري تاون
باركينغ
3:3
برينتوود تاون
وركينغتون
2:2
بوتل
سبورتينغ خلصة
2:1
كارلتون تاون
كرينسيستر تاون
2:0
كينديرفورد تاون
فولكستون انفكتا
0:0
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
هارينجاي بوروف
2:2
ورثينج إف سي
تشيشام يونايتد
0:0
هارو بوروخ
ولتون كاسيولز
3:2
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
الفيتشرتش
2:1
تامورث
بوكستو
5:1
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
إف كيه أوهريد
4:2
KF Gostivar
Kadino
1:3
Korab Debar
Besa Dobërdoll
0:1
FK Vardar Skopje
Veleshta
1:2
FK Voska Sport Ohrid
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
3:1
FK Teteks Tetovo
GFK Osogovo Kocani
1:3
بوديبا جونيور بريليب
Sloga Vinica
1:1
FK Detonit Junior
إف كيه ساسا ماكيدونسكا كامينيكا
0:0
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Kozhuf Gevgelija
2:1
Pehchevo
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
4:1
Tim Lokomotiva