مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 09, 2022
رايو فاييكانو
1:1
بيتيس
إشبيلية
1:0
خيتافي
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
0:0
أتليتيك بيلباو
أوساسونا
2:0
قادس
فياريال
2:2
أتليتكو مدريد
فينيتسيا
0:3
الميلان
إمبولي
1:5
ساسوولو
نابولي
1:0
سامبدوريا
أودينيزي
2:6
اتلانتا
جنوى
0:1
سبيزيا
روما
3:4
يوفنتوس
هيلاس فيرونا
1:2
اونيوني سپورتيڢا ساليرنيتانا
Inter
2:1
لاتسيو
Stade Brestois 29
0:3
نيس
كليرمون
0:0
ستيد دي رييمز
ميتز
0:2
ستراسبورغ
نانت
0:0
موناكو
أولمبيك ليون
1:1
باري سان جيرمان
لوتون تاون
4:0
Harrogate Town FC
ولفرهامبتون
3:0
شيفيلد يونايتد
وست هام يونايتد
2:0
ليدز يونايتد
تشارلتون أثليتيك
0:1
نورويتش سيتي
ستوك سيتي
2:0
ليتون أورينت
ليفربول
4:1
شروسبيري تاون
كارديف سيتي
2:1
بريستون نوث إند
توتنهام هوتسبر
3:1
موركامب
نوتينغهام فورست
1:0
أرسنال
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0:1
سيفاس سبور
غوز تبة
4:0
أنطاليا سبور
قيصري سبور
1:0
التاي إيزمير
ريزة سبور
2:2
Besiktas JK
غيرونا
2:1
فوينلابرادا
لوجو
2:1
ميراندس
ملقا
2:2
سبورتنغ خيخون
SD Ponferradina
0:0
ريال سرقسطة
لاس بالماس
1:1
ألميريا
بادربورن
هيراكلس
نادي آيندهوفن
كارلشروه
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
مييوناريوس بوغوتا
UTA Arad
1:4
روايال شارلوروا
أندرلخت
2:0
فيسترلو
زولته فارجيم
Lommel United
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Teutonia 05
كيمنيتزر إف سي
إف إس في زوييكاو
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
4:0
VfR Aalen
أندرلخت
3:0
زولته فارجيم
أندرلخت
آر كاي سي فالفيك
TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlin
4:4
Sparta Lichtenberg
أياكس أمستردام
هايدوك سبليت
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
2:5
U Craiova 1948 CS
كارلشروه
2:1
ديوسجيور
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2:2
سبورت بويز
CF Os Belenenses
2:0
Sporting Clube Ideal
مونتمور
0:2
جوفينتود إفورا
ألبوفيرا
0:4
FC Serpa
جروپو سپورتيڢو ديل لوريس
0:1
SG Sacavenense
إلفاس كاد
0:1
Coruchense
CA بيرو بنهيرو
1:0
سينترينسي
SC Maria Fonte
3:0
AD Limianos
Forjães SC
2:4
Csd Camara de Lobos
ميريلينينس إف سي
أونياو ماديرا
SC Vianense
1:2
يوڢنتودي پيدراس سالجاداس
Ferreira de Aves
0:1
Valadares Gaia FC
CF União de Coimbra
1:2
سالجييروس بورتو
CD Gouveia
0:4
جوندومار إس سي
إس بي إسبينهو
1:1
Castro Daire
فيلا ميا
0:0
Ar Sao Martinho
Uniao SC Paredes
0:1
تيرسينس
SC Mirandela
4:1
Santa Marta Penaguião
Amarante FC
5:1
ماسيدو كافالييروس
سيرتانينس
1:0
AC Marinhense
Maritimo Madeira B
0:1
Vilaverdense FC
Sporting Baie-Mahault
2:3
نجم مورن ألو
فار دي كانال
2:1
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
Jeunesse Evolution FC
2:1
Arsenal
Centre Elite des Régions Françaises d’Amérique FC
1:5
AS Le Gosier
SC ليوپاردس AFC
1:1
Nzoia Sugar
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
1:0
Mathare United
Vihiga Bullets
4:2
Wazito
Posta Rangers
1:0
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
KCB
0:1
Bidco United
Green Mamba FC
2:2
Malanti Chiefs
رويال ليوباردس
3:0
Tinyosi
Mbabane Highlanders FC
4:0
Tambankulu Callies FC
Vovovo FC
0:0
Milling Hotspurs
Illescas
3:0
سي إف لا رودا
Madrid 2021 FP
1:4
Las Rozas
Santutxu
1:1
San Ignacio
Basconia
0:0
Barakaldo CF
AD Parla
0:2
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
بورتوجاليت
2:1
Anaitasuna
Grama
0:0
Guineueta
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1:2
Urduliz
Cultural Guarnizo
0:0
Sámano
Siete Villas
1:3
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
Ucam Murcia II
6:0
Los Garres
UD Caravaca
1:1
Huércal Overa
Berceo
2:3
Arnedo
فاريا
5:1
CD Cenicero
Benigànim
0:0
CD Castellón II
فالنسيا ب
5:2
اوريهويلا سي اف
Castelldefels
0:1
UE اولوت
Manresa
4:0
سان اندرو
Girona II
2:1
CE Lhospitalet
Praviano
0:0
Llanes
Covadonga
1:2
Colunga
Real Titánico
1:0
ليلتاد
CD AZUQUECA
1:0
ڢيياروبليدو CP
Villarrubia CF
0:2
Torrijos
Cabecense
3:0
Sevilla III
CA Antoniano
1:3
AD Cartaya
Platges de Calvia
6:0
Son Veri
UD Rotlet Molinar
0:0
سي دي ماناكور
UD Poblense
3:0
Inter Ibiza CD
ماييوركا ب
2:0
Collerense
Diocesano
1:1
AD Llerenense
Cuarte
0:0
كا مونزون
Robres CD
1:0
بارباسترو
Tres Cantos CF
1:0
CD Galapagar
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
1:2
Pozuelo Alarcón
بينيساليم CD
0:2
كونستانسيا CD
UD Gran Tarajal
1:0
Buzanada
تنيريفي ب
2:0
Herbania
CF إيلشي B
0:0
RC Catarroja
San Rafael
0:5
CE Mercadal
Santa Anastasia
0:0
Calamocha
CF Rapid de Murillo
0:0
Vianés
Real Oviedo B
0:1
كاودال ديبورتيفو
AD San Clemente
0:2
Tarancón
Beti Kozkor
0:1
Txantrea
PE Sant Jordi
2:1
Felanitx
Sóller
4:2
CE Campos
Belchite 97
0:3
Illueca CF
Moratalaz
1:3
الكالا
CD Bala Azul
0:2
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
Mazarrón FC
0:2
Archena Sport
Silla CF
0:0
Athletic Torrellano
فيياهويوسا
0:1
Acero
River Ebro
1:0
Yagüe
Atletico Bembibre
1:1
Numancia II
Quintanar del Rey
3:1
Huracán Balazote
CA Cirbonero
1:0
Cortes
CD Santanyi
2:2
CD Serverense
Extremadura UD II
0:5
Trujillo
Épila
6:0
CD Giner Torrero
CD Caspe
3:2
Utebo
Beasain
2:1
Tolosa CF
Beti Gazte
2:2
Scd Durango
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
2:2
الفارو
L'Entregu
0:0
سبورتينج خيهون ب
Gijón Industrial
2:1
Luarca CF
Castro
3:0
Selaya
Naval
1:0
SD Torina
Pobla de Mafumet CF
1:1
CF Peralada
Figueres
2:0
Sants
Urraca CF
2:1
San Martín
EFI Juniors
2:0
Huracán San Luis
Sarmiento Leones
00:00
9 Julio Rio Tercero
Independiente Pto. SJ
0:1
Boxing Club
Club Social y Deportivo Juan José Moreno
0:0
Jorge Newbery CR
La Amistad
1:0
Unión Alem Progresista
Deportivo Rincón
1:0
كروس ديل سور
Social Atlético Televisión
0:1
Mariano Moreno
Defensores San Roque
2:3
San Jorge de Almagro
Bella Vista (T)
1:1
Villa San Antonio
Colón Chivilcoy
1:0
Baradero
Sportivo Alberdi
2:0
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
Unión Santiago
1:1
سارمينتو دي سانتياغو ديل إستيرو
أليانسا سان هوان
Peñaflor
FADEP
3:0
Argentino Gen. Alvear
Forest Rangers
0:0
Prison Leopards
Chambishi FC
2:1
Kafue Celtic
Kabwe Warriors
1:1
Indeni FC
Buildcon
2:0
Green Eagles
Eleven Wonders FC
2:0
كينغ فايسال
دريمز
0:1
اول ستارس
بيشم يونايتد
2:0
Real Tamale United
أكرا جريت اوليمبكز
1:1
Karela FC
إلمينا، شاركس
0:1
أديونا ستارز
اشانتي كوتوكو
3:1
نادي كرة القدم اشانتي جولد
لوبى ستارز
1:0
Akwa United
Katsina United
2:1
Gombe United
إنييمبا
1:0
Shooting Stars
Sunshine Stars
3:0
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
Kwara United
1:1
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
MFM FC
2:1
Abia Warriors
Heartland
1:0
Wikki Tourist
Remo Stars
1:0
بلاتيو يونيتيد
Dakkada
2:1
Nasarawa United
Força e Luz
2:1
أسو آر إن
آر إن الأيه بي سي
4:2
جلوبو
ACD Potyguar Seridoense
3:2
América RN
بوتيجوار آر إن
1:0
سانتا كروز RN
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
1:1
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1:2
إسطنبول سبور
بولو سبور
1:0
بالكيسير سبور
أيوب سبور
1:0
جنتشلر بيرليجي
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
0:0
الباسيت بالومبي
سي إف الجيسيراس
2:1
فيا ريال ب
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
1:0
آر بي لينينس
سيلتا دي فيجو
3:2
لوجرونس SD
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
1:0
CF Talavera de La Reina
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
1:2
Real Betis B. B
أكام مرسيا
2:0
كورنيلا
راسينغ سانتاندير
0:0
سان سيباستيان رييس
زامورا
2:1
Unionistas CF
CD Calahorra
1:1
اتلتيكو بلباو