مباريات كرة القدم في يونيو 06, 2022
لاتفيا
1:0
ليشتنشتاين
آيسلندا
1:1
ألبانيا
إسرائيل
روسيا
بيلاروسيا
0:0
أذربيجان
سلوفاكيا
0:1
كازاخستان
أندورا
0:0
مولدوفا
كرواتيا
1:1
فرنسا
النمسا
1:2
الدنمارك
ألتا
3:0
Frigg
لفانغر
2:0
هود
ترايف
0:4
اولنساكر/كيسا
أغرسوند
2:0
نوتودن
براتفاغ
3:0
فاليرينجا أي اف ٢
Eidsvold TF
1:1
أسكير
Kvik Halden FK
2:0
Sotra
بايروم
1:3
زلساس
FK غيوفيك لين
1:0
ترومسدالن
فلكيروي
Oeygarden FK
Odds BK 2
1:3
موس
اورن-هورتين
2:0
سترومن
أتلتيكو رافايل
1:1
ساكاشيباس
Club Atletico Guemes
2:0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
سانتامارينا تانديل
1:1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
1:0
ديپورتيڢو مورون
ديپورتيفو ريسترا
0:0
Deportivo Madryn
هركيوليز
3:3
ادو ٢٠
هوغلاند
2:1
GVV Unitas
دونجن
0:2
إف إتشت
إتش في في هوللانديا هورن
2:1
جيميرت
هسك 21
2:1
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
جرويني ستير
3:4
Oss 20
RKVV Door Eendracht Macht
2:1
أونا
OFC Oostzaan
3:0
Quick
فاترغرافسمر
2:2
Blauw Geel 38
أف.في.سي.
1:2
VV Heerenveen
Noordster
1:4
SVBO
VKW
0:0
Hoogezand
GOMOS
1:0
GRC Groningen
WVV
0:2
Jubbega
Stadspark
1:1
Roden
Tubantia
2:3
Stevo
TVC '28
3:1
BVC '12
FC Dalfsen
6:3
دي باتافين
Columbia
3:3
MASV
روهدا رالتة
6:1
RKHVV
Winterswijk
1:3
Heino
Voorwaarts T
0:2
Bemmel
DSOV
2:2
Uitgeest
Hillegom
1:2
Kampong
Hoofddorp
1:0
ROAC
أيه إف سي ٣٤
3:0
LSVV
Assendelft
9:0
SDZ
Kolping Boys
5:0
Legmeervogels
AGB
2:1
Fortuna Wormerveer
Erp
1:1
Best Vooruit
Leones
3:0
Woezik
Rhode
1:2
Alverna
Brabantia
1:4
نيميلير
Eindhoven AV
نيميغين (الهواة)
EFC
3:0
Berghem Sport
TOP Oss Amateurs
4:1
أتش.في.سي.أتش.
ZSV
2:3
Wittenhorst
Chevremont
5:2
ديورن
Veritas
1:4
Venlosche Boys
BSV Limburgia
0:1
De Ster
SSS '18
1:4
غيلدروب
سوستيرين
2:0
فيناراي
Heeze
3:0
08 ڢيلهيلمينا
Spartaan'20
6:1
فيكينغس
ONA
't Zand
FC Olympia
4:0
ديلفيا هولانديا
Rood-Wit Willebrord
1:0
Hillegersberg
إونيتاس 30
1:0
Den Hoorn
Sarto
1:3
Zwervers
Boshuizen
1:1
دوسكو
أودي 19
3:1
جوليانا 31
Silvolde
0:1
لونجا 30
Minor
1:4
Orion
Halsteren
2:1
باروني
RKZVC
2:1
نوينين
إس في ميرسين
5:0
Moerse Boys
AWC
5:1
روزمالين
إتش بي إس
3:0
هوغيفين
SJC Noordwijk
3:1
ألفينس بويز
أر.كي.أيه.في.في.
1:1
Tot Ons Genoegen Berkel
SDO
3:1
TAC'90
VOC
2:0
دي زواڢن VV
بي كوفيك ١٨٨٧
6:3
VV Emmen
Vpv Purmersteijn
1:3
WVV Alcides
Einheit Wernigerode
3:3
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
Paderborn II
3:1
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
2:0
إف سي إنتراخت راين
SV Westfalia Rhynern
7:1
Schermbeck
Kaan-Marienborn
4:2
Gütersloh
Victoria Clarholz
6:2
Westfalia Herne
Ennepetal
1:3
Preußen Münster II
Holzwickeder SC
3:1
SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Meinerzhagen
1:0
Vreden
TUS Haltern
1:1
Sprockhövel
SC كروننبرجر
4:1
SF Niederwenigern
FC كراي
3:0
SC Duesseldorf West
SV Breinig
3:2
Vichttal
Borussia Freialdenhoven
3:0
05 النادي الرياضي هنّف
Bergisch Gladbach
3:3
Düren
Eilendorf
4:1
Deutz
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1:1
Alfter
Wesseling-Urfeld
0:4
BC Viktoria 1915 Glesch / Paffendorf
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
3:4
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
SC Union Nettetal 1996
0:4
Turu Dusseldorf
Teutonia St.Tönis
4:1
1. FC M'gladbach
FSV Duisburg
3:0
SC Velbert
Frechen
0:3
FC Hürth
Siegburger SV
3:1
Pesch