مباريات كرة القدم في يونيو 22, 2022
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
2:1
سوون بلو وينغز
أف.سي. سيؤول
1:2
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
إينتشان يونايتد
4:1
جانجوون إف سي
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Nová Baňa
إف سي برييتينرين
ايفيردون-سبورت إف سي
FK Arda Kurdzhali
2:0
FK Septemvri Sofia
Universitatea Cluj
9:2
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
كورونا كيلس
1:0
رادومياك رادوم
زاجليبي سوسناويك
3:2
جي كي إس كاتوايس
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3:1
FK Kosice
ال كيه إس لودز
1:0
ريسوفيا
ليتشيا غدانسك
1:2
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
كارلشروه
2:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
4:2
Motor
أرسنال تولا
7:0
Peresvet
تيرانا
0:0
AFC Hermannstadt
إف سي بوتوساني
4:1
Csm Politehnica Iasi
فيكتوريا بلزين
9:0
1. FC Karlovy Vary
Ferencvarosi TC
0:3
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1:2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
فناربخشة
2:2
FK Shkupi
ويسلا بلوك
1:1
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
ليفسكي صوفيا
2:1
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
ماريبور
2:2
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
FK Cukaricki
1:1
FK Tuzla City
بوتيف فراستا
3:0
سبارتيك فارنا
FK Vojvodina
3:0
ماريتسا بلوفديف
إف سي برييتينرين
يونج بويز
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
1:0
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
Dunajska Streda
0:0
سلوفان براتيسلافا
NK Olimpija
16:00
OFK Backa Palanka
جريثر فورث
رازغراد
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
FK Mladost GAT Novi Sad
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
1:3
زيورخ
FK Napredak Krusevac
1:3
NS Mura
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
2:1
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
NK Slaven
5:0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
سيون
1:1
نوشاتيل زاما
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
0:3
زولته فارجيم
فورتونا دوسلدورف
3:1
روزومبيروك
Fortuna Heddesheim
1:5
Waldhof
تي إس في هافيلس
1:3
هانوفر 96
إنجولشتات
3:1
نادي كرة القدم پيپينسريد
يونج بويز
ايفيردون-سبورت إف سي
إس في هييمستيتين
3:1
VFR غارشينغ
NK Olimpija
2:0
FK Tsc Backa Topola
بي إس في ريهدين
0:2
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
إف كيه نوفي بازار
2:0
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
Nanjing City
1:3
Kunshan
Shaanxi Chang'an
3:2
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
Suzhou Dongwu
3:0
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Qingdao West Coast
3:0
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Torslanda IK
2:4
فسترا فرولوندا
Landvetter IS
3:4
Sävedalen
IF Älgarna
2:1
Umeå FC Akademi
كتّان نيكوبينج
4:1
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Lidköping
3:0
ستيننجسندز اي اف
Sandvikens AIK
0:1
IFK Österåker
Järfälla
1:6
IFK Stocksund
Sandviks
0:0
Sund
كارلبيرجز بي كيه
1:1
إيك سلييبنر
Smedby
3:1
Värmbols
Örebro Syrianska IF
2:1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
ترنس IF
3:0
إيفك مالمو
لندز بي كيه
0:3
كفيدينج فيف
Vänersborgs IF
0:3
تواكرز أي اف
Naft
3:0
Al Qasim
Al Karkh
1:0
Al Kahraba
Zakho
3:0
Samaraa SC
Amanat Baghdad
0:1
Al Diwaniya
Al Mina'a
1:1
Al Talaba
نادي نفط الوسط
1:2
Al Sinaah FC
جيونجنام إف سي
0:0
Asan Mugunghwa FC
سيول لاند
2:3
Ansan Greeners
1995 نادي كرة القدم بوشيون
0:1
نادي كرة القدم آنيانغ
روبس روفانيمي
5:1
GBK Kokkola
كاجها
4:1
Oulun Työväen Palloilijat
FC Komeetat
3:2
أولز أولو
كابا
4:3
Pallo-Pojat Juniorit
Lappeenrannan Pallo
0:6
Kiffen 08
سالبا
2:1
إف سي جاز-ج
موسان سالاما
2:2
جرل اف كيه
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
1:1
بروجريسو
Miramar Misiones
1:1
راسينغ مونتيفيديو
أتيناس دي سان كارلوس
0:1
Uruguay Montevideo
فيلا إسبانولا
1:1
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
Charlotte Eagles
6:1
Wake FC
Toledo Villa FC
3:1
Cleveland Force
Asheville City
1:3
One Knoxville
SC United Bantams
3:2
East Atlanta FC
North Carolina Fusion
2:0
Charlotte Independence 2
West Chester United II
5:0
Reading United
Commonwealth Cardinals
2:0
Patuxent
Boston City
3:2
Pathfinder
Westchester Flames FC
2:3
Long Island Rough Riders
Golden State Force
1:1
Southern California Seahorses
FC Florida II
2:2
The Villages
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
3:0
Ciudad de Bolivar
Independiente Chivilcoy
0:0
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
2:1
CA Sansinena SD
Club Circulo Deportivo
2:2
إس بي ديسامبارادوس سان جوان
Sol de Mayo
1:0
استوديانتس سان لويس
نادي اتلتيكو بارانا
0:0
بوكا يونيدوس
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
0:2
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
Soualem
2:1
شباب المحمدية
راجا كازابلانكا
2:3
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
بركان RSB
0:1
برشلونة
إتحاد طنجة
1:1
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
Olympique Club of Khouribga
2:0
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
JAPS
1:4
ام بي ميكلي
PIF
0:2
يارو
كيه بي في كوكولا
1:1
إيف
نيستان
0:1
تورونتو
KTP نادي كرة القدم
4:0
Pallokerho-35 ry
فانا
0:1
هاوجسوند
براتفاغ
2:4
مولده
هود
0:3
أليسوندز
بياسن توبفوتبال
3:3
سزوردال/بلينك
سترنهايم
1:3
كريستيانسوند
لفانغر
1:2
روزنبورج
IK Junkeren/Mo IL
1:2
ليلساروم
Harstad
0:5
بودو/غليمت
Skjervøy
1:4
ترومسو
فرام لارفيك
1:2
جيرف
موس
1:0
ساربسبورغ
الفروم
1:3
حام-كام
FK غيوفيك لين
3:2
سترومسجودسيت
زلساس
1:0
مجوندالين
Flint
1:5
صاندفزورد
نوتودن
1:3
ستايبك
آريندال
2:3
ستارت
فلكيروي
2:3
Odds BK
فارد - هاوجسو
1:2
الفايكنج FK
Sotra
3:0
Oeygarden FK
اوس
1:6
اس كيه بران
ترومسدالن
2:0
ألتا
بروموندال
3:4
فاليرينيا
سول دي أميريكا
0:3
ليبرتاد
سيرو بورتينيو
3:1
General Caballero JLM
نادي كرة القدم ريزيستينسيا
0:1
اكتوبر 12 دي ايتاواجا
إنتر تركو
5:1
إف سي ليتي
Tampereen Ilves
0:1
هيفك
بنسات كيوبيو
2:1
أي سي أولو
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
2:2
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
فااسا بي إس
0:1
إف سي هونكا
إيفك ماريهامن
2:1
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
FK Jonava
0:5
FK Panevezys
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
0:1
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
2:1
دزيوجاس
Rumori Calcio
0:8
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
ترانس نارفا
0:0
Tabasalu Ulasabat
Tartu Kalev
0:0
FC Puhkus Mehhikos
JK Tabasalu
26:0
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
1:2
فينتفورت كوفو
شونان بيلمير
0:1
جوبيلو ايواتا
افيسبا فوكوكا
3:1
Grulla Morioka
كاواساكي فرونتالي
0:1
طوكيو فيردي
اف. سي. طوكيو
2:3
في - فارين ناجاساكي
كاشيما انتلرز
3:0
أوميا أرديجا
غامبا أوساكا
3:1
أويتا تراينيتا
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
1:0
Zweigen Kanazawa
سيريزو أوساكا
3:2
فيجالتا سينداي
يوكوهاما مارينوس
0:2
توشيجي إس سي
شيميزو بولسه
0:1
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
ساغان توسو
3:2
روسو كوماموتو
فيسيل كوبي
2:1
رينوفا ياماجوتشي
كاشيوا ريسول
2:1
توكشيما فورتيس
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
0:1
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
سانفريس هيروشيما
5:0
يوكوهاما إف سي