مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 06, 2022
فولهام
2:2
ليفربول
بورنموث
2:0
أستون فيلا
ليدز يونايتد
2:1
ولفرهامبتون
نيوكاسل يونايتد
2:0
نوتينغهام فورست
توتنهام هوتسبر
4:1
ساوثامبتون
إيفرتون
0:1
تشيلسي
برلين يونيون
3:1
هرتا برلين
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
3:1
هوفنهايم
فولفسبورج
2:2
فيردر بريمن
بوخوم
1:2
ماينتس
أوجسبورغ
0:4
فرايبورج
بوروسيا دورتموند
1:0
باير ليفركوزن
هورشام
0:3
بيكينهام تاون
Virginia Water
1:0
Hilltop
وايتهاوك
0:0
K Sports
Sheerwater
1:0
بانستيد
Southall
0:0
ريدهيل
هاريفيلد يونيتيد
3:2
لوردسوود
باجهام
0:4
إريث تاون
تشيبستد
1:2
تنبريدج ويلز
Punjab United
2:1
Balham
Alfold
1:4
نافل
إيست جرينستيد تاون
1:0
هولاندز أند بلير
لانسينج إف سي
4:0
Roffey
أوكسهاي جتز إف سي
1:3
فينيكس سبورتس
ديل تاون
2:2
إجهام تاون
هاسوكس
1:0
لينغفيلد
Broadfields United
1:2
جيلدفورد سيتي
Sutton Athletic
1:0
Welling Town
إيستبورن تاون
2:1
Steyning Town
كروبوروغ أثلتيك
2:3
كراولي داون
ريد بريدج
1:2
تاكيلي
هيبريدج سويفتس
4:0
كلابتون
Buckhurst Hill
2:1
والثام فوريست إف سي
Little Oakley
1:2
كالكتون
هاربندن تاون
2:1
New Salamis
ساوث إند مانور
1:0
كوك فوسترس
Milton Keynes Irish
2:4
تايلبوري
White Ensign
1:2
St. Panteleimon
West Essex
2:1
كراولي غرين
أنفيلد 1893
3:1
هولبريدج سبورت
بارتون راورز
1:1
أرليزيه تاون
هرفولد تاون
1:1
كولناي هيث
والثام أباي
4:1
Woodford Town
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
2:0
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
رومفورد
5:2
سافرون والدن تاون
إلفورد
4:1
ساوبريدجوورث تاون
آشتون اند باكويل يونايتد
0:2
ايلزبوري يونايتد
فلاكويل هييث
4:0
كينشام تاون
بريمسكوب اند ثروب
2:1
فيرفورد تاون
Wythenshawe Town
0:2
Macclesfield FC
كولن
2:1
1874 نورثويش
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
1:0
إيملي
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
2:1
باديهام
Longridge Town
0:1
وست ديدسبوري تشارلتون
Ossett United
2:0
إف سي المصانع الجديدة
Prestwich Heys
1:1
Litherland REMYCA
ترافورد
6:0
ليفربول
وينسفورد يونايتد
1:1
Widnes
إيرلام
0:4
Avro
بارنولدسويك تاون
1:1
آلبيون سبورتس
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
3:0
Golcar United
Lower Breck
0:2
شورش بينيستون
إكسليشيل يونايتد
0:4
شيفيلد
بريسكوت كابليز
1:1
أشتون أتليتيك
سكوايرز غيت
1:2
نورثويتش فيكتوريا
الدّير هيه
0:4
كونغايتون تاون
دافينتري تاون
2:2
Worcester Raiders
مارتش تاون يونايتد
1:2
Sheringham
ويسبيتش تاون
5:1
إيلي سيتي
غودمانشيستر روفيرز
3:0
ورذوال كورينثيانس
بهافرهيل روفرز إف سي
0:0
Mulbarton Wanderers
اينسبوري روفرز
1:3
نيو ماركت تاون
كريكلي أند باكيفييلد
1:2
فاكنهام تاون
Lakenheath
0:4
بوري تاون
ويتون يونايتد
3:2
ويلينغبوروه تاون
إيبسويتش واندريرز
1:0
ياكسلي
نورويتش يونايتد
2:3
بوتون يونايتد
Coggeshall Town
0:0
باركينغ
ليغتون تاون
9:2
بالدوك تاون
برانثام أتليتيك
3:0
باسيلدون يونايتد
نادي ستوتفولد لكرة القدم
2:2
نيوبورت بانيل تون
لندن كولني
0:5
ويثهام تاون
ليفيرستوك جرين
3:0
هالستيد تاون
Shefford Town & Campton
4:1
ستانواي روفرز
مالفيرن تاون
2:1
وستر ستي
كوفنتري سفينكس
0:1
بيدوورث يونايتد
أثيرستون تاون
2:1
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
Darlaston Town
0:4
بيغاسوس جونيور
Hereford Lads Club
1:5
هانلي تاون
بوغبرووك سان ميشال
3:0
لونغ بكبي
Racing Club Warwick
2:1
بيودلي تاون
نادي ولفرونيانز لكرة القدم
1:2
نيوكاسل تاون
هينور تاون
1:5
ستودلي
روملس إف سي
2:0
ساتون كولد فيلد
ايفشام يونايتد
1:2
ليستر رود
كونفينتري يونايتد
2:2
هايجات يونيتيد
ويستفيلدز إف سي
2:2
ركبي تاون إف سي
بولدمير سانت مايكلز
1:0
والسال وود
أردلي يونايتد
3:2
وكينغهام آند إيمبروك
لونجليفينز
2:3
ايلزبوري
ريزبورو رينجرز
0:1
هوليبور
هايورث تاون
0:2
Reading City
توفلي روفرز
1:2
سليمبريدج
كليفدون تاون
2:1
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
بورنهام
1:1
Easington Sports
Thornbury Town
1:3
Chipping Sodbury Town
ووتون باسيت تاون
1:1
ويندسور
بيتون
1:3
كينديرفورد تاون
كادبيري هيلث
2:2
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
Roman Glass St George
3:1
ترنغ أثليتيك
ليدني تاون
2:4
كيدلينغتون
ديدكوت تاون
1:1
تشريفينهام
كانتربوري سيتي
1:1
نيوهيفين إف سي
رايناس بارك فال
1:1
إريث آند بيلفدر
Rusthall
3:2
لوكسوود
كوغنهو يونايتد
1:1
Stone Old Alleynians
جليبي
4:3
هولميسدال
Hereford Pegasus
0:6
ستوبورت سويفتس
Kimberley Miners Welfare
5:1
Lutterworth Town
نورث شييلدس
2:1
Knaresborough Town FC
غارفورث تاون
0:1
بونتيرفاكت كوليريس
نيوكاسل بينفيلد
2:0
كروك تاون
غول أيه.أف.سي.
4:1
كونست
سندرلاند
3:1
هيبورن تاون
ويست أوكلاند تاون
1:2
Carlisle City FC
بريدلينغتون تاون
3:1
ويتلي باي إف سي
ثورنابي
1:3
كاندال تاون
تادكاستر البيون
1:1
تاو لاو تاون
اشينجتون
3:2
نيوتون أيكليف
North Ferriby FC
3:0
نورثاليرتون تاون
جوسبوروف تاون
0:1
بيشوب أوكلاند
بينريث أفك
0:2
واست ألوتمانت سلتيك
هيتون ستانينجتون
1:0
نادي بيكيرينغ تاون لكرة القدم
ثاكلي
1:1
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
يوركشاير
2:2
Charnock Richard
سيلسدين
1:0
بورسكو
Whitchurch Alport
2:0
فايوكسهال موتورز
ويلاند روفرز
2:1
Wellington AFC
Liskeard Athletic
1:4
شيبتون ماليت
توربوينت أثليتيك
1:1
Millbrook
تافيستوك إف سي
2:3
Brixham
Falmouth Town AFC
2:1
سالتاش يونايتد
بيديفورد إف سي
1:0
بريدواتر تاون
شربورن تاون
1:1
إيلفراكومب تاون
بارنستايبل تاون
1:1
Mousehole AFC
جامعة لوغبوروغ
5:1
Newark Flowserve
سبالدينغ يونايتد
2:1
ديبينج رانجرز إف سي
Skegness Town
2:0
دينامو لوبيرو
Melton Town
2:2
Pinchbeck United
ثيرنبي نيرفانا
1:1
Selston
انستي نومادس
1:1
رادفورد
شبشيد داينمو
0:0
وينتيرتون رينجيرز
غريمسبي بورغ
2:3
لينكولن سيتي
بوتسفورد تاون
1:1
بارتون تاون أولد بويز
Sherwood Colliery
2:2
لونغ إيتون يونايتد
مالتبي ماين
0:1
إف سي كورن
هاندزورث بارامور
1:0
سليفورد تاون
بوسطن تاون
0:0
هاربورو تاون
كوربي تاون
0:1
مانسفيلد
هادليغ يونايتد
0:1
ميلدينهال تاون
أفك كيمبستون روفرز
2:0
لونغ ميلفورد
غورليستون
4:0
بيغيلزفاد يونايتد
ديسبوروه تاون
0:0
هستون
ألريسفورد تاون
2:2
لافيرستوك أند فورد
فاريهام تاون
3:1
هايث اند ديبدين
بادشوت لي
4:0
بروكينهارست
ليمينجتون تاون
2:0
Portland United
Warminster Town FC
0:2
Andover New Street
ويلتون روفرز
0:1
يونايتد سيرفيسيز
ثات تشام تاون
2:3
هورندين
كورشام تاون
0:2
AFC برتشستر
لاركهول أتلتيك
4:1
فولاند سبورتس
Westbury United
2:1
بورنموث FC
كاوز سبورتس
1:0
Hamble Club
فليت تاون
1:3
نيوپورت ايسل اوف وايت
كريستشورتش
2:3
بلاكفيلد آند لانغلي
تادلي كاليفا
2:6
وينكانتون تاون
مونييفيلدز
5:0
بيميرتون هيث هيرليكينس
AFC Stoneham
2:1
باشلي
ستريت
1:2
Helston Athletic
بوكلاند أتلتيك
2:1
Exmouth
فافيرشام تاون
0:1
كوليرز وود يونايتد
هورلي تاون
0:5
سيفينواكس تاون
ويست فيلد
2:0
ايستبورن يونايتد
بايس هافن أند تيلسكومب
2:2
كرويدون أثلتيك
ثري بريجيس
3:0
ويتستابل تاون
تشيكستر سيتي أتد
4:0
فريملي جرين
أفك أكفيلد
1:4
Midhurst & Easebourne
نورث وود
2:1
ساوث بارك
Saltdean United
0:8
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
والتون آند هيرشام
2:2
Kennington
ليتلهامبتون تاون
3:1
Broadbridge Heath
كوبام
0:3
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
أبي رانجرز
0:3
هنورث فيلا
فيشر
0:0
ماول فالي
باكسهيل يونايتد
2:3
نورد جرينفورد يونايتد إف سي
Bearsted
3:3
سبيلثورن سبورتس
Varndeanians
0:1
هيث تاون
برادفورد تاون
0:4
هاموورثي يونايتد
فورتونا سيتارد
2:3
أياكس أمستردام
كامبور ليواردن
0:2
أكسيلسيور
نادي آيندهوفن
4:1
إف سي إمين
آر كاي سي فالفيك
2:2
أوتريخت
نورويتش سيتي
1:1
ويغان أثليتيك
بريستول سيتي
2:3
سندرلاند
بيرنلي
1:1
لوتون تاون
بريستون نوث إند
0:0
هال سيتي
كوينز بارك رينجرز
3:2
ميدلسبروه
ريدينغ
2:1
كارديف سيتي
شيفيلد يونايتد
2:0
ميلوول
ستوك سيتي
2:0
بلاكبول
سوانسي سيتي
0:3
بلاكبيرن روفرز
جينك
4:2
أوبين
كورتريك
0:0
سينت ترويدن
روايال شارلوروا
1:3
أوستينده
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
3:0
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
سلوفان ليبيريتس
5:1
اف كي تبليتسه
فيكتوريا بلزين
2:1
إف كيه باردبيس
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
0:2
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
Bohemians Prague 1905
3:3
FC Banik Ostrava
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
2:0
جودوي كروز إي تي
سارمينتو
2:1
أتلاتيكو لانوس
بان فيلد
0:0
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
أرسنال دي ساراندي
3:1
أتلاتيكو توكومان
باركاس سنترال
0:0
راسنج كلاب
يونيون دي سانتافي
2:1
فيليز سارسفيلد
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
2:0
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
داليان أربين
1:1
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
0:3
Wuhan Three Towns
Tianjin Quanjian
0:1
Shandong Luneng
كاشيما انتلرز
0:2
سانفريس هيروشيما
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
1:2
كاشيوا ريسول
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
3:0
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
سيريزو أوساكا
3:0
فيسيل كوبي
هامبورج
1:0
Heidenheim
بادربورن
4:2
هانوفر 96
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
0:0
نيورنبرج
هانزا روستوك
2:1
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
سانت إيتيان
1:1
نيم
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:2
جينجان
باريس
2:1
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
فالنسيان
1:0
لو هافر
غرونوبل
1:0
سوشو
أميان
1:0
أنيسي
نيور الشمواه
1:4
باستيا
باو
0:0
ديجون
روديز أفييرون
0:3
جيروندان دي بوردو
سبورتيك فارينس
2:1
تورينس
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
3:1
CD Mafra
ناسيونال
0:1
تونديلا
تروفنسي
3:2
بيليننسيش
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
1:1
Academico de Viseu
بارنسلي
1:0
تشيلتنهام تاون
بولتون واندررز
3:0
وايكومب واندررز
بورتون ألبيون
0:4
بريستول روفرز
تشارلتون أثليتيك
1:0
ديربي كاونتي
إكستر سيتي
4:0
بورت فايل
فليتوود تاون
2:1
بلايموث أرجايل
فورست جرين روفر
1:2
إبسويتش تاون
ميلتون كينيز دونز
0:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
أكسفورد يونايتد
1:0
كامبريدج يونايتد
بيتربوروه يونايتد
3:0
موركامب
بورتسموث
0:0
لينكولن سيتي
شروسبيري تاون
0:1
اكرينجتون ستانلي
بارو
3:2
برادفورد سيتي
كولتشستر يونايتد
1:1
كارلايل يونايتد
كراولي تاون
0:1
ليتون أورينت
كرو ألكساندرا
3:0
Harrogate Town FC
دونكاستر روفرز
2:1
Sutton United FC
جيلينغهام
1:0
روكدال
غريمسبي تاون
1:1
نورثامبتون تاون
هارتلبول يونايتد
0:0
ويمبلدون
مانسفيلد تاون
1:0
ترانمير روفرز
نيو بورت كاونتي
0:1
والسول
ستيفيناج
2:1
ستوكبورت كاونتي
سويندون تاون
0:0
Salford City
Royal Excelsior Virton
الفتح
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
إيل ليماسول
نافالكارنيرو
1:2
جوادالاهارا
Pozuelo Alarcón
1:1
Leganés II
بادايوز
0:0
دون بينيتو
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
1:0
Numancia II
أتليتيك بيلباو
1:1
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
RC Deportivo Fabril
1:2
CD Arenteiro
ريال يونيون دي اروين
2:1
بي ريال سوسيداد
مارينو ليونكو
0:1
سبورتنغ خيخون
ليوا
2:1
SD Gernika Club
Real Betis B. B
0:1
آر بي لينينس
أكاديميكا كويمبرا
3:1
Uniao SC Paredes
جمناستيكا سيجوفيانا
0:1
نومانسيا
CD Laredo
1:1
سيساتو ريفر
لاس بالماس
3:0
UD Tamaraceite
Stedoco
3:0
Volendam II
آر كيه في في ويستلانديا
2:2
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
جيف
2:2
دي تريفيرز
Glenavon FC
2:1
أناف يونيتيد
Ballinamallard United FC
2:2
Dungannon Swifts FC
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
0:1
بورتادوون إف سي
روبل بوم إف سي
2:1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
Ssd Pro Sesto
0:0
ASD Alcione
انفيلد تاون
2:0
بيركهمستيد
بريجهوس تاون
4:1
ويتبي تاون
Ballymena United FC
2:0
Cliftonville FC
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
2:1
Loughgall FC
Warrenpoint Town FC
1:0
Carrick Rangers FC
بانجور إف سي
0:3
Larne FC
AFC نيوري سيتي
2:1
Dundela FC
هايد إف سي
0:1
رانكورن لينيتس
Coleraine FC
4:1
أردز إف سي
التو اديجي
2:2
Mantova 1911
Trento
1:1
Luparense
Ayia Napa FC
3:3
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
Kolos Kovalivka
0:1
Veres Rivne
نيقوسيا أومونيا
3:0
MEAP Nisou
Correggese
0:5
ريجينا
Montevarchi Calcio
2:3
Terranuova Traiana
Dnipro-1
1:1
الشارقة
BSK Bijelo Brdo
5:0
NK Osijek II
KMSK Deinze
2:1
RAAL La Louvière
بوتيف بلوفديف
2:1
نيا سالامينا فاماجستا
لوجو
1:0
راسنج دي فيررول
Dolomiti Bellunesi
2:5
Pordenone Calcio
Croatia Zmijavci
0:2
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
بيركيركارا إف سي
0:3
بالزان يوثس
لاميا
2:0
ليفادياكوس
كارتايينا
1:1
تينيريفي
Lommel United
جينت
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
0:0
ريال مدريد ب
Lierse Kempenzonen
3:2
باترو مااسميتشيلين
CF ريال اڢيلاس
0:1
سبورتنغ خيخون
ديندير
1:1
نينوف
نابولي
0:0
اسبانيول
سي دي سان فيرناندو
1:2
Ceuta
فيتشينزا
1:6
الميلان
Lommel United
2:1
KAA Gent II
تديلانو سي دي
1:0
CD Calahorra
راسينغ سانتاندير
0:0
ريال أوفيدو
Cartagena II
3:4
اوريهويلا سي اف
KFC Dessel Sport
1:0
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
الزيرا
2:0
أكام مرسيا
ليونيسا
1:1
بي ريال بلد الوليد
الفارو
1:1
لوجرونس SD
Unionistas CF
2:2
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
بوسو دور بوريناج
2:2
RWD Molenbeek 47
ريال فالادوليد
0:0
لاتسيو
سوكيلاموس
0:1
CF قرطبة B
غرناطة
1:1
ملقا
CF Talavera de La Reina
0:0
سان سيباستيان رييس
CA Pueblonuevo
1:3
Montijo
خيريث
1:0
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
Inter
2:4
فياريال
لينارس
1:3
قرطبة
غيرونا
2:0
بوليفار
ليغانيس
1:2
فيا ريال ب
إشبيلية
1:0
قادس
بيتيس
3:1
فيورنتينا
فالنسيا
2:1
اتلانتا
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
0:2
FC Spartak Moscow
سسكا موسكو
4:1
FC Fakel Voronezh
كرانسودار
3:0
لوكوموتيف موسكو
أحمد غروشني
0:0
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
FC Sion II
0:0
Coffrane
إف سي جوساو
2:1
يواس في إسكين-مورين
إف سي كريزلينجين
1:3
أي سي تافيرن
إف سي فريينباتش
2:1
إف سي لينث ٠٤
إف سي ويتسويل-بونستيتين
1:3
Team Ticino Under 21 (FC Lugano II)
إف سي موري
0:4
Neuchâtel Xamax II
FC Koniz
0:2
إس آر ديليماونت
إف سي ووهلين
1:1
منسينجين
إف سي بلاك ستارز
2:0
دورناخ
Thun II
3:3
إف سي لانجينثال
إف سي لا تشوكس-دي-فوندز
0:2
Servette FC II
كونكورديا بازل
2:0
FC Rotkreuz
باسكورت
0:2
إف سي شوتز
يو اس تيرر سينت
2:1
ميارين
Grand-Saconnex
2:1
Concordia Lausanne
Weesen
5:3
Grasshopper II
مارتينيي سبورتس
0:4
FC Echallens Region
باراديسو
4:1
كوسوفا زوريش
إيمينبروك
2:3
إف سي سولوثرن
سي إس تشينويس
1:0
ناتيرز
إف سي توغن
1:2
SV Hongg
مودريكا ماكسيما
4:1
Podrinje Janja
كيه إيه ¨ إف كيه كوزارا جرادي
0:0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
كروبا
4:0
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
إف كيه لاكتاسي
1:1
Željezničar Banja Luka
Tekstilac Derventa
0:0
إف كيه درينا زفورنيك
FK Sutjeska Foča
3:1
FK Ljubić Prnjavor
فيكينجر أولافسف&ياكت، كيه
1:1
Höttur / Huginn
ماغني
2:0
ريكيافيك إير
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2:2
فولسنجر
ثروتر ريكيافيك
6:1
KF Fjallabyggd
سكيف إيك
1:1
Boldklubben af 1893
كولدينج اي اف
1:0
نادي كرة القدم يامربوجت
بي كيه فريم
1:1
هيك هيليرب
برابراند
1:3
إسبجيرج إف بي
إف سي روسكيلد
3:0
AB Gladsaxe
FK Slavoj Trebisov
1:1
سبارتاك مايجافا
FK Humenné
2:1
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
إف كيه بتشوف
3:1
MFK Dolný Kubín
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
3:0
Slovan Bratislava II
زيلينا
8:3
FK Rača
FK Kosice
0:0
KFC Komarno
FK Zbuzany 1953
3:3
كرالوف دفور
لوكو فلتافين
1:2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FK Banik Sokolov
0:2
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
FK Jablonec II
0:3
FK Usti Nad Labem
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
0:2
إف سي بيسيك
FK Prepere
0:6
FK Viktoria Zizkov
TJ Prestice
2:1
Motorlet
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
2:2
FC Zlín II
FK Hodonin
7:0
1 SC Znojmo FK
أهيرسكاي برود
2:1
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
2:1
MFK Vitkovice
FK آپوس بلانسكو
0:5
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
إس كيه بينيسوف
1:3
Tj Slovan Velvary
Tj Sokol Zivanice
2:3
إف سي كولين
1. FC Karlovy Vary
2:0
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
ZCE پلزن
0:2
Otava Katovice
FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
1:1
FK Komarov
FK Olympie Brezova
0:0
نيراتوڢيتشي بيسكوڢيتشي FK
TJ Sokol Libis
3:3
براها النّيزك
كلادنو
3:0
SK ستيتي
سيسكا ليبا
2:1
SK Slany
Opava II
5:3
إم إف كيه هافيروف
بريكلاف
1:0
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
1:0
Horní Bříza
Kosmonosy
2:2
FC Hvezda Cheb
Velke Hamry
5:0
Brandys Nad Labem
ريماروف
2:1
FK Novy Jicin
SK Klatovy 1898
2:5
Pribram II
Tochovice
1:1
SK Aritma Prague
إف كيه هوروفيكو
1:0
إس كيه سينكو دوبرافكا
Břidličná
2:3
TJ Unie Hlubina
SK Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1:3
Vysočina Jihlava II
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1:0
FSC ستارا ريسي
1.fc Viktorie Prerov
2:3
Baťov
Sfk Elko Holesov
0:6
برنو 2
Skastice
0:1
FC Vsetin
FK Šternberk
4:1
1 HFK Olomouc
FK Nachod
0:0
SK ڢيسوكي ميتو
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
1:2
ليتوهراد
ديپورتيڢو مورون
3:0
كلوب ألماجرو
San Telmo
1:0
سان مارتين دي توكومان
جيمناسيا إيسجريما ميندوزا
0:0
تريستان سواريز
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
1:0
فيرو كاريل أويست
ديپورتيفو ريسترا
2:0
ساكاشيباس
BA إيستوديانتس
3:2
خويليرمو براون
Mount Gravatt Hawks SC
1:1
Centenary Stormers
Bayside United
1:0
The Gap
Acacia Ridge
3:2
Pine Hills FC
Univ. Queensland
2:4
The Lakes FC
Boeung Ket
2:1
فنوم بينه كراون
Kirivong
1:0
National Defense
رويال سورد
0:1
Visakha
ناغا كورب
0:2
Angkor Tiger
Slagelse B&I
1:4
Avarta
B 1913
0:3
رينجوبينج اي اف
Marienlyst
2:1
Hedensted
Greve
3:3
B 1908
Vejgaard BK
4:2
Nørresundby
KFUM Roskilde
0:3
Holbæk B&I
Boldklubben 1909
1:1
OKS
Brønshøj
4:1
Karlslunde
Varde IF
1:4
تاروب-باروب
Skjold
0:3
Frederikssund
Ytterhogdal
2:3
Bergnäsets AIK
Landvetter IS
0:0
هسكفارنا إف إف
Nosaby
0:2
FK كارلسكرونا
فسترا فرولوندا
1:0
Onsala BK
إيك جوثيود
0:1
Angered BK
Skelleftea FF
2:2
IFK Luleaa
Umeå FC Akademi
0:2
فريسكا فيلجور إف سي
Kiruna FF
0:1
Sandviks
Smedby
1:2
كتّان نيكوبينج
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
2:3
هادينج إيف
Nordvärmland
1:2
Kumla
Gottne
1:1
بودينز بي كيه
Österlen
2:0
Räppe
Asarum
0:2
Ariana
Eslov
0:2
Högsby
Astrio
4:0
أسيريسكا بي كيه
Mjölby
1:5
Ahlafors
Vänersborgs FK
0:1
Lidköping
Forsbacka
أكروبوليس إيف
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
3:2
Järfälla
IFK Österåker
1:2
كفارن سفيدينز آي كي
Kungsängen
3:0
Korsnäs IF FK
Storfors
0:2
IF Älgarna
Lidingö
1:1
أرامييسكا-سيريانسكا
إف سي جت
0:0
Rågsved
سيريانسكا إف سي
1:0
إنسكيد إيك
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2:1
Örebro Syrianska IF
ليندوم جيف
4:1
انجيلهولمز إف إف
كفيدينج فيف
1:4
ترنس IF
بي كيه إلى فوروارد
1:0
Haninge
موتالا
1:3
IF Karlstad Fotboll
ساندفيكينز إيف
4:0
سيلفيا
Taby FK
0:1
جيفل إيف
إيفك مالمو
1:6
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
ترولهوتانز
1:0
تواكرز أي اف
لندز بي كيه
2:0
أتفيدابيرغز
أوسكارشامنز
1:2
أوده فولد
Hammarby Talang
0:2
فاسالندز إيف
أفك كرديم
3:0
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
FC مس تبرسكو
1:1
SK Slavia Praha II
إس كيه ليسين
3:0
إف كيه فارنسدورف
1.
1:1
FK Fotbal Trinec
Tallinna FC Flora III
1:2
Paide III
JK Narva Trans II
1:0
Võru FC Helios
Helios
1:1
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
Maardu Linnameeskond
0:2
FCI Tallinn
Wieczysta Kraków
2:0
كسزو أوستراويك
KP Legia Warszawa II
1:1
GKS Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Gedania Gdańsk
2:5
بليكيتني ستارجارد
KS Raków Częstochowa II
2:1
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
Cracovia Kraków II
4:2
ستالوا ولا ستال
LKS Vineta Wolin
1:3
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
SKS Unia Swarzędz
3:1
بالتيك جدينيا
Miedź Legnica II
2:2
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
ZKS Unia Tarnów
0:2
MKS Sokół Sieniawa
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0:1
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
MKS Mławianka Mława
0:2
KS Pelikan Łowicz
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
1:1
Kp Starogard Gdansk
KS Lublinianka Lubin
2:0
Wisla Sandomierz
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
2:2
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
KS Wisłoka Dębica
2:1
Łagów
Korona Kielce II
0:0
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
GP TS Avia Świdnik
3:1
MKS Czarni Połaniec
Ursus Warszawa
2:2
Błonianka Błonie
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
3:1
سوكول اوسترودا
سويت ناوي دوور
2:0
RKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
وارتا سيرادز
3:1
Jagiellonia Białystok II
MKS Pilica Białobrzegi
1:3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Zambrow
0:0
Unia Skierniewice
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
0:2
ŁKS Łódź II
Sokół Kleczew
4:1
Unia Janikowo
Jarota Jarocin
0:2
MKS Pogoń Szczecin II
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
2:1
KS Górnik Zabrze II
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
0:1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
KS Lechia Zielona Góra
3:2
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
3:3
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
Polonia Nysa
4:1
Carina Gubin
Stal Brzeg
1:0
Chrobry Głogów II
بولونيا بايتوم
4:0
KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
NJS
3:3
Pkku
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura Akatemia
2:1
EPS
Jakobstads Bollklubb
1:2
FC Komeetat
جيبو
3:1
Futura
PeKa
0:4
Kiffen 08
روبس روفانيمي
0:1
أولز أولو
كابا
8:0
Lappeenrannan Pallo
فيفك
3:0
Oulun Työväen Palloilijat
Austria Lustenau II
2:3
Andelsbuch
لستيناو
1:1
Lochau
SV Oberperfuss
0:3
Innsbrucker AC
St. Martin i.M.
1:1
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
Fussach
4:2
FC Koblach
Ludesch
1:1
Nenzing
هوكست
1:2
Hörbranz
Thalgau
3:1
SV Schwarzach
Friedburg / Pöndorf
1:2
Oedt
Gmünd
0:0
FC Lendorf
Austria Klagenfurt II
3:2
بلايبورغ
Wildon
0:1
اسك فويتسبيرج
Brederis / Meiningen
2:3
FC Sohm Alberschwende
Bezau
3:0
Bizau
إنسبروك
0:2
Ebbs
SV Mayrhofen
1:2
SPG Prutz / Serfaus
St. Johann in Tirol
1:1
Kematen
St. Margarethen / Bur
2:1
هوريتشون
Usvs Rudersdorf
2:1
غوسين
Selimbar
1:0
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Viitorul Pandurii
0:1
Dumbravita
Unirea Dej
2:1
Csikszereda
سي إس كونكورديا تشياجنا
0:3
Slatina
Gloria Buzau
1:0
نادي كرة القدم ريپنسيا تيميسوارا
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
0:0
Csm Politehnica Iasi
Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
1:0
Unirea Constanța
Escazuceña
0:3
AD Aserrí
يوروغواي
1:1
Escorpiones Belén
AD Municipal Santa Ana
2:0
AD Cariari Pococí
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
1:1
Limón Black Star FC
Aldershot Town FC
1:4
Solihull Moors FC
الترينتشام
1:1
Maidstone United FC
Barnet FC
2:0
هاليفاكس تون
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
2:2
جيتسهد
دوركينغ واندريرس
2:2
تشيسترفيلد
نوتس كاونتي
3:0
Maidenhead United FC
ساوث إند يونايتد
0:1
Boreham Wood FC
توركواي يونايتد
0:0
أولدهام أثليتيك
ويالدستون
3:2
بروملي
ريكسهام
2:1
ايستلي
York City FC
2:0
ووكينج
سكونثورب يونايتد
2:1
يوفيل تاون
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
4:1
Dynamo Schwerin
أوبتيك راتينو
1:4
Staaken
TSV Bordesholm
4:1
Dornbreite Lübeck
Rostocker FC
1:0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Tasmania Berlin
2:1
RSV Eintracht
تي إس في جروسباردورف
1:2
نيومركت
DJK Bamberg
2:3
Gebenbach
1860 Munich II
2:0
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VFR غارشينغ
0:1
Kirchanschöring
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
5:1
نادي كرة القدم هيرتا ڢيسباخ
Pansdorf
1:2
إكيرنفوردر إس في
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
0:3
Flensburg
هييدر إس في
6:1
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen
SV Frisia 03
0:4
Kilia Kiel
FV راڢنس بورغ
2:2
نيكارسولم سپورت يونيون
Backnang
1:4
Göppinger
Karbach
2:2
إف في إنجيرز
SC Freital
2:0
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
3:1
في إف سي بلاوين
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
1:3
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
SV 1890 Westerhausen
0:8
Bischofswerdaer
Krieschow
1:4
VfL Halle
Schöningen
0:1
براونسفيغ
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1:0
Elversberg II
Rugenbergen
0:2
Niendorfer
وييدين
4:0
Geesdorf
Bayern Hof
1:3
Erlangen
Donaustauf
1:2
إس سي التيرسدورف
Schwaben Augsburg
1:2
Kottern
Viktoria Griesheim
2:2
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
Weidenhausen
1:0
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
TuS Dietkirchen
3:2
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Fernwald
5:0
TSV Steinbach II
Waldgirmes
1:3
RW Walldorf
Hanau
2:1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Bayern Alzenau
0:3
SV Steinbach
Auersmacher
4:2
SV Morlautern
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1:1
Hamm United
ديفلن
6:0
FSV Jaegersburg
Holzhausen
0:4
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
Mutschelbach
2:2
Hollenbach
شوت ماينز
2:1
TuS Koblenz
Altona
2:1
TuS Osdorf
Cham
1:1
Kornburg
Abtswind
1:2
Eintracht Bamberg
Erlensee
2:2
Unter-Flockenbach
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
4:2
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Eisbachtal
3:2
إس في جونسينهايم
Dachau
1:1
إف سي إيسمانينج
Nördlingen
3:1
Gundelfingen
Uerdingen
1:0
SC كروننبرجر
كلوب اتليتيكو فينيكس
4:0
CA كوليجياليس
إيتوساينغو
0:2
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
ديپورتيڢو ارمينيو
0:0
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
CD UAI Urquiza
1:0
ڢيلا سان كارلوس
فيكتوريانو أريناس
1:2
لينييرس
Deportivo Laferrere
0:2
ديبورتيفو اسبانيول
بيراساتيغي
2:1
أليم
Real Pilar
1:0
سان مارتين بورساكو
Comunicaciones II
0:0
CSD Zacapa
Puerto San José
4:2
ماركينسى
سوتشيتيبيكيس
3:1
Coatepeque FC
Chimaltenango FC
0:0
Sanarate
SPG Silz / Mötz
6:3
إس في هول
Rotenberg
2:1
Admira Dornbirn
غولينغ
1:5
إس في سيكيرتشين
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
2:1
SV فالس غرونو
فيكتوريا فيينا
5:1
بروك / لايتا
FC Mauerwerk
2:2
ليوبيندورف
بريجنز إس سي
3:0
Lauterach
FC Egg
3:2
Göfis
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
3:6
Deutschlandsberger SC
غورتين يونيون
1:1
FC Gleisdorf 09
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
1:1
Viktoria Berlin
كيمنيتزر إف سي
3:0
تينيس بوروسيا برلين
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
1:2
بي إف سي دينامو
Weiche Flensburg
2:1
Bremer SV
Greuther Fürth II
0:1
دي جيه كيه فيلزينج
SV Wacker
3:1
أونترهاخينغ
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
0:1
نادي كرة القدم پيپينسريد
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
7:1
أنسباتش
Düren
1:0
Mönchengladbach II
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
2:1
إس في ١٩ سترايلين
روت وايس أهلين
8:0
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
ووبيرتالر إس في
2:2
Wiedenbruck
Lehnerz
1:0
TSV Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt
1:0
Balingen
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
1:3
FC Homburg
إنتراخت تراير
3:0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
باهلينجر إس سي
3:2
VfB Stuttgart II
Mainz II
0:4
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
إس جي في فرايبيرج
1:2
VfR Aalen
بي إس في ريهدين
2:0
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
Jeddeloh
3:3
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
تي إس في راين / ليش
3:1
إف في إيليرتيسين
Aubstadt
1:1
Türkgücü München
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
1:0
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0:0
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
Ludogorets Razgrad B
1:0
OFK Spartak Pleven
دوبرودزها دوبريتش
1:1
سترومسكا سلاڢا
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
3:1
ماريتسا بلوفديف
إف سي مونتانا
2:1
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
CA 3 de Febrero
0:0
CS 2 de Mayo
Club Guarani de Trinidad
1:2
Pastoreo
ديپورتيڢو سانتاني
2:3
Atyra FC
Club River Plate Asuncion
1:1
سپورتيڢو سان لورينزو
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
3:1
Slovan Giraltovce
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
1:0
نامستوڢو MSK
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
1:1
Partizan Bardejov
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
2:1
1.FK Svidník
Skf Sered
4:0
Vrakuňa
RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica
Kalná nad Hronom
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0:1
TJ Jednota Bánová
MŠK Fomat Martin
0:1
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
OK Častkovce
3:1
FK Podkonice
أفك نوف ميستو
4:3
FK Inter Bratislava
West Torrens Birkalla SC
2:3
FK Beograd
Sturt Lions
0:1
North Eastern MetroStars SC
South Adelaide Panthers FC
1:3
Adelaide City FC
Adelaide Comets FC
7:0
Adelaide United Under Under 21
Campbelltown City SC
2:1
Croydon FC
Adelaide Olympic FC
2:3
Cumberland United
Municipal Santiago
1:0
Colina
Provincial Ranco
1:0
Rancagua Sur
Colchagua
0:1
Deportes Quillón
Provincial Ovalle
5:1
La Pintana Unida
Unión Compañías
1:1
Municipal Salamanca
Quintero Unido
1:2
Municipal Mejillones
Chavdar Etropole
3:1
Slavia Sofia II
Bansko
1:0
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
2:0
Slivnishki geroy
Balkan Botevgrad
2:0
Botev Ihtiman
Septemvri Sofia II
1:1
Levski Rakovski
ريلسكي سبورتيست
1:1
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Granit Vladaya
2:1
Levski Sofia II
نادي كرة القدم أوبوريشتي پاناجيوريشتي
2:0
Pirin Razlog
Kyustendil
1:1
فيهرين ساندانسكي
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
0:1
OFK Kostinbrod
OFK Levski
1:3
Lokomotiv Mezdra
لوكوموتيف جرنا اورياهوفيتسا
1:2
Akademik Svishtov
Bdin
3:2
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Sevlievo
1:2
Pavlikeni
Vihar Slavyanovo
4:0
Boruna Tsareva livada
Partizan
2:1
FK Juventus Malchika
Dimitrovgrad
0:2
Yambol 1915
Beroe II
1:2
Gigant Saedinenie
Levski Karlovo
0:2
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
1:0
Sayana Haskovo
Spartak Plovdiv
2:2
نيسيبار
رودوبا سموليان
2:0
Sokol Markovo
Borislav 2009
3:1
FK Sliven
آتليتيك كوكلن
1:0
Karnobat
پينيبونت
Ammanford Association FC
2:1
Swansea University
Aberystwyth Town FC
2:1
Llanidloes Town FC
بونتيبريد تاون
2:0
Carmarthen Town AFC
Trefelin
0:5
تافس ويل
كايرسوس إف سي
1:6
Holywell Town FC
Guilsfield FC
0:1
Ruthin Town FC
كوناهس كواي
1:1
نيو سينتس
Perth SC
3:3
Cockburn City
Gwelup Croatia
2:2
Armadale SC
Perth RedStar
5:1
Balcatta SC
Bayswater City
1:3
Stirling Macedonia SC
Inglewood United SC
0:1
Floreat Athena FC
Central Norte Salta
0:1
نادي اتلتيكو بارانا
Atletico Camioneros
0:1
Ciudad de Bolivar
San Martin Formosa
4:0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
ناسيونال
3:0
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
2:0
بلازا كولونيا
سيرو لارجو إف سي
1:1
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
إف سي أربروث
0:0
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
Greenock Morton FC
1:0
كوف رانجرز
بارتيك ثيسل
1:1
Hamilton Academical FC
رايث روفرز
0:1
إف سي داندي
ميونخ 1860
1:0
في إف بي أولدينبرج
Elversberg
0:2
١. إف سي سااربروكن
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
1:0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Meppen
3:0
إف إس في زوييكاو
هاليسكر إف سي
0:2
Dynamo Dresden
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
0:1
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
0:1
أوفك بتروفاتش
FK Jezero Plav
2:1
FK Arsenal Tivat
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
2:1
FK Sutjeska
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
0:0
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
FK Grafičar Beograd
5:1
FK Loznica
FK Radnički Novi Beograd
1:0
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
إف كيه إندجيجا
2:2
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
Grulla Morioka
1:3
فاجيانو أوكياما
طوكيو فيردي
1:0
في - فارين ناجاساكي
فينتفورت كوفو
5:2
اف سي ريوكيو
نييجاتا البيريكس
2:2
توكشيما فورتيس
أوميا أرديجا
3:2
يوكوهاما إف سي
ماشيدا زيلفيا
1:1
أويتا تراينيتا
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:4
فيجالتا سينداي
رينوفا ياماجوتشي
0:1
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
Atlético Marte
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
Once Deportivo
سانتا تكلا FC
CD Luis Angel Firpo
CD دراغون
تشالاتينانغو
Alianza FC (Slv)
سي دي أجويّا
AD Isidro Metapan
سي دي فاس
Jocoro
Fővárosi Vízművek SK
2:2
Füzesgyarmati SK
Balatonszepezd
1:0
Pápai Perutz
Gázgyár
4:1
Körösladány MSK
BTE Felsőzsolca
1:0
Bánk SE
Gerjeni
1:7
Lenti TE Sport 36
Issimo
3:2
Nagybajomi AC
سيجاند اس اى
2:0
Tállya
Ibrány Városi SE
0:0
Mátészalka FC
Encs
2:3
نادي كرة القدم ايجري
بيركيني
1:4
تيزويڢاروس
Nagyecsed RSE
0:1
BSE
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
1:3
Debreceni Egyetemi AC
Bag
2:4
Tiszafuredi VSE
Monostorpályi
2:1
Sajóbábony Vegyész
Kisújszállási SE
0:2
Szegedi VSE
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
1:0
Makó
Rákosmenti KSK
1:4
Jászberényi
Mezőkovácsházi TE
1:5
Dunakeszi Vasutas SE
Tiszaföldvár
0:6
إسمتك بودابست
Péceli Spartacus
0:2
Meton Dabas FC
Mezőmegyer
2:3
راكوسبالوتاي يك
Lajosmizse
2:0
Törökszentmiklós FC
سارفار
1:5
Nyergesújfalu
Hegyeshalom
0:5
كر ٣ توئ يوبي
Andráshida
2:6
Bicskei TC
Tatai AC
6:1
Péti MTE
Hegykő
0:7
تاتابانجا
Ercsi Kinizsi SE
1:2
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Kadarkút
3:1
Komlói Bányász SK
Balatonlelle SE
0:1
إيفانسا
Nagyatádi
1:0
Főnix
SE پالهالما اجروسپيسيال
5:2
BKV Elore
Vajta
0:3
Ócsárd SE
Semjénháza SE
0:1
Budaorsi SC
B Build Mohács
0:3
سزيكسزاردي ي واف سي
Bölcskei SE
2:1
Érdi Városi SE
Király SZE
2:0
فيسزبريم إف سي
Pomáz
2:2
Abda
أفك فيلد
2:1
كينشام تاون
AFC Telford United
1:0
تشورلي
Alfreton Town FC
2:2
تشسترسيتي
Blyth Spartans AFC
0:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Boston United FC
3:5
ساوث بورت
Brackley Town FC
2:0
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
0:1
كينغز لاين
كورزون اشتون
1:2
بنباري يونايتد
دارلنجتون
3:1
جلوستر ستي
هيريفورد
3:3
سبينيمور تاون
Leamington FC
4:0
فارسلي
بيتيربوروغ سبورتس
1:1
بوكستو
Bath City FC
0:2
Dartford FC
كيلمزفورد
1:1
سن البان سيتي
تشيشنت إف سي
3:2
هامبتون & رتشموند
دالويج هاملت
2:1
Braintree Town FC
Ebbsfleet United FC
3:0
تشيببنهام تاون
Havant & Waterlooville FC
3:1
سلاخ تاون
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
1:0
فارنبورو
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
0:1
كونكورد رانجيرز
أوكسفورد سيتي
1:3
ايستبورن بورو
تاوتون تاون
0:0
ويلينق يونايتد
ورثينج إف سي
1:1
Dover Athletic FC
ويموث
1:3
تونبريدج انغلس
براكنيل _تاون
2:2
ويستون سوبر مير
دورتشستر تاون
2:1
نورد لاي إف سي
جوسبورت بوروف
3:2
مرثير تون
هانويل تاون
1:3
إف سي سيتي بترورو
هارتلاي وينتناي
0:3
سويندون سوبرمارين
هندون اف سي
0:1
يات تاون
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
2:1
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
بلايموث باركواي
2:2
تشيشام يونايتد
ساليسبري
1:0
Beaconsfield Town
تايفيتن
0:0
هارو بوروخ
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
0:3
بوول تاون
روشدين آند دياموندز
0:0
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
الفيتشرتش
3:0
ستوربريدج إف سي
بارويل
1:2
هيتشين تاون
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
1:2
سانت إيفيز تاون
هدنسفورد تاون
0:1
ريديتش يونايتد
كينجس لنجلي
2:2
ميكلوفير سبورتس
لييستون إف سي
3:2
ننيتون تاون إف سي
رويستون تاون
3:1
باسفورد يونايتد
رشول أوليمبيك
0:3
كولفيل تاون
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
1:1
بدفورد تاون
تامورث
1:1
Ilkeston Town
نادي كرة القدم ريزيستينسيا
1:2
Guairena FC
General Caballero JLM
0:4
تاكواري اسونسيون
اكتوبر 12 دي ايتاواجا
1:3
ليبرتاد
Drogichin
Malorita
جازوفيك
16:0
Lepel
Niva Tolochin
1:8
Gorodok lions
ميوري
4:1
إف سي بولوتسك
Ivatsevichi
1:6
FK Niva Dolbizno
Victoria Maryina Gorka
4:0
Kolos Cherven
Iput DYuSSh
0:12
Bumprom
Viliya
2:2
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Svisloch
2:2
FSK Dyatlovo
Kletsk
7:3
Spartak Slutsk
Starye Dorogi
0:3
Partizan Salihorsk
Falko
0:5
FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Иваново
0:6
Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk
SOZh Krichev
2:6
Servolyuks Mogilev Region
إف سي زهلوبين
5:0
Vetka DYuSSh
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
0:5
Leskhoz
FC غوركي
11:0
FC Zarya Krugloe
Schuchin
6:1
Chayka
Respect
3:1
بيلياتا -فيتاكس
Kirovsk
3:7
Krasnapolle
Niva Chausy
1:7
سبارتيك شكلوف
Krupki
5:0
Berezino
Luninets
8:0
DYuSSh Stolin
Neman Belkard
3:0
Fakel Novogrudok
Bobovnya
2:1
Kronon
Sdushor-3 Pinsk
6:0
Serebryanka Volat
موناغازإس سي
0:1
Academia Puerto Cabello
زامورا إف سي
2:0
Deportivo Tachira
مينيروس دي جوايانا
2:2
ميتروپوليتانيس
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2:2
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
بوغون سيدلس
0:1
أوليمبيا البلاج
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
2:2
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
زنيكز برسزكوو
2:0
Zaglebie II Lubin
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
2:1
Motor
ويسلا بلوي
1:0
Radunia Stezyca
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
1:0
اليانزا اتلتيكو
Academia Cantolao
2:2
سبورتنج كريستال
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
4:1
Ayacucho FC
آردرينيونيانس
4:0
فالكيرك إف سي
ألوا أتلتيك
3:1
Kelty Hearts FC
كلايد إف سي
2:2
بيترهيد
إدينبورغ سيتي
0:3
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
ماونتروس
0:0
كوين اوف دي ساوث
FK Zhenys
1:0
كيران شيمكينت FK
يكيباستوز
0:3
Kairat-Zhastar
FK Yassy Turkistan
4:3
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
Akademia Ontustyk
5:3
FC Astana Youth
بايكونور
1:1
Taraz II
روفرز البيون
1:2
دامبرتون
انان اثلتيك
2:1
ستين هاوس ميو
ايست فايف
0:3
بونيريج روز
فورفار أتليتيك
2:0
سترانرار
ستيرلينغ البيون
2:2
إلجين سيتي
أوبيراريو بي آر
1:0
نوتيكو ب
فيلا نوفا جو
1:1
Ituano FC SP
Guarani FC SP
1:2
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
بي آيه باهيا
1:0
كسا ال
لامونتفيل جولدن اروز
0:2
Richards Bay
Marumo Gallants
0:0
Stellenbosch FC
أورلاندو بيراتز
1:0
موروكا سوالاوس
Royal AM
1:0
كايزر شيفس
ماريتزبرج يونيتيد
1:1
Sekhukhune United
FK كولومنا
1:0
Znamya Noginsk
أرسنال تولا ب
4:0
FK Spartak Tambov
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1:1
روسيا
FC Tver
0:2
FC Chertanovo Moscow
دينامو فولوغدا
3:0
دينامو موسكو ٢
ساتورن
4:0
بالاشيخا
دينامو برجانسك
0:0
زفيزدا ريازان
كفانت
2:0
ساخالين ساخالينسك
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0:0
FC Strogino Moscow
Leningradets
4:0
FK Baltika BFU imeni Immanuila Kanta
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
1:3
تريفيس أي في في كاي
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
4:0
توربيدو فلاديمير
سبارتيك كوستروما
0:2
FC Murom
كالوجا FK
2:1
كيميك تو
FK Sakhalinets
1:7
FC Avangard Kursk
رويال أيويل
1:2
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
هومبور
2:2
آر آر سي هاموير
Wevelgem City
3:3
تيمپو اوڢيريس
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
9:0
كوندرزين
رومبيك
0:3
سبارتا بيتيغيم
بيرنغين
1:0
Elene-Grotenberge
Union Namur
1:0
Crossing Schaerbeek
ميشلين
4:0
Betekom
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
2:1
Solières Sport
إنديبيندينت ميديلين
1:1
إكيداد بوغوتا
باتريوتاس تونها
3:0
كلوب كورتلوا
إنفيغادو
1:2
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا