مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 07, 2022
تولوز
1:1
نيس
ليل
4:1
أوكسير
آنجير
0:0
نانت
مونبلييه
3:2
تروا
لينس
3:2
Stade Brestois 29
ستاد رين
0:1
لوريان
أولمبيك مارسيليا
4:1
ستيد دي رييمز
إدغوير تاون
2:1
هوديسدون تاون
ويكهام
2:1
فريكلي اثلتك
Stansfeld
4:1
ويمبلي
هينكلي
1:3
وولفرهامبتون كازوالس
هالام
0:0
Bury
لي تاون
4:1
Heather St Johns
رومانيا
2:0
لندن ليونس
Belper United
0:3
ليشفيلد سيتي
Little Common
1:2
كاثام تاون
سي دي سانتا كلارا
0:0
كاسا بيا
سبورتينغ براغا
3:3
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
بورتيمونينسي
0:1
بوافيشتا
شافيش
0:1
فيتوريا غيمارايش
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
0:0
UTA Arad
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
0:2
CFR Cluj
FC U Craiova
1:2
U Craiova 1948 CS
Charlotte
2:3
شيكاغو فاير
FC Cincinnati
3:1
فيلادلفيا يونيون
كولومبوس كرو
3:2
نادي نيويورك سيتي
دي سي يونايتد
0:0
نيويورك ميتروستارز
مونتريال إمباكت
2:2
Inter Miami
أورلاندو سيتي إس سي
0:3
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
Nashville
3:4
تورونتو
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
4:2
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
أوستن يونايتد
3:3
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
كولورادو رابيدز
4:3
مينيسوتا يونايتد
نادي ريال سولت ليك
1:4
Los Angeles FC
بورتلاند تمبرز
1:1
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
أتليتيكو جو
2:1
Bragantino
أفاي إس سي
1:1
كورنثيانز اس بي
إس بي ساو باولو
0:2
فلامينغو آر جيه
فلمينينس آر جيه
1:0
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
بالمييراس إس بي
3:0
جوياس جو
فورتاليزا سي
3:0
إنترناسيونال آر إس
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
3:2
أوستريا فيينا
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
2:2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
رابيد فيينا
1:1
اوستريا لوستناو
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
0:2
سبارتا براغ
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
1:0
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Mlada Boleslav
2:2
FK Jablonec
سلافيا براغ
4:1
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
هاماربي إيف
3:0
جيف سندسفول
إف كيه شعرى إيك
2:1
مالمو
كالمار
1:0
آيك
IFK Varnamo
0:0
ديورجادنز
مجولبي أيف
1:1
إلفسبورج
هاوجسوند
3:1
جيرف
كريستيانسوند
2:3
مولده
ليلساروم
1:1
ترومسو
سترومسجودسيت
3:1
ساربسبورغ
صاندفزورد
2:2
الفايكنج FK
فاليرينيا
4:0
أليسوندز
يونيون دي سانتافي
2:1
فيليز سارسفيلد
تاليريس دي كوردوبا
2:0
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
بوكا جونيورز
2:1
بلاتيني
ألدوسيفي
0:1
هوريكان
سان لورنزو
0:0
إستويانتوس دي لابلادا
نادي إنديبندنت
0:1
CA River Plate (Arg)
اف. سي. طوكيو
0:2
شيميزو بولسه
كاواساكي فرونتالي
2:1
يوكوهاما مارينوس
شونان بيلمير
1:5
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
ساغان توسو
2:0
جوبيلو ايواتا
جي كيه إس تيتشي
1:4
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
KS SKRA Częstochowa
0:2
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
3:2
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
Alki Oroklini
أوليمبياكوس نيكوسيا
هركيوليز
3:0
كونينكلييك
فولكستون انفكتا
4:2
أشفورد يونايتد
سالزبورغ
3:4
الاتحاد
كليثيروي
2:2
مانتشستر يونايتد
دبا
3:3
كازما إس سي
سيينا
1:1
Gubbio
أستيراس
0:1
أوفي كريت
ASD Torviscosa
1:3
Pordenone Calcio
يوفنتوس
0:4
أتليتكو مدريد
Asd Nocerina 1910
1:1
Asd Turris Calcio
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
2:2
أتروميتوس
للييدا
ريال سرقسطة
غوز تبة
2:2
Altinordu FK
ريال مورسيا
1:0
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
غيرونا
1:1
ريال سرقسطة
CF La Nucia
0:3
إلتشي
Velez CF
1:1
أتل مانتشا ريال
الباسيت بالومبي
1:0
خيتافي
Volos Nps
2:0
جيانينا
UD SANTA MARTA
0:1
CD Guijuelo
كروتوني
4:1
Lamezia Terme
Calamonte
0:1
Montijo
روما
5:0
شاختار دونيتسك
أود إيبيزا إيفيسا
0:0
مايوركا
توربيدو موسكو
1:3
خيمكي
كريليا سوفيتوف
0:2
دينامو موسكو
روشتوف نا دونو
2:1
غازوفيك أورينبورك
PFC Sochi
2:1
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FK Admira Prague
2:1
FK Dukla Praha II
FC Baník Ostrava II
1:2
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
أنيكس يونيكوف
4:1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FK Chlumec Nc
1:0
FK بانيك سوس
FC Hradec Králové II
0:0
FK Mladá Boleslav II
FK Teplice II
1:2
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
Povltavská fotbalová akademie
0:0
Sokol Hostoun
إس كيه زابي
1:1
FK Pardubice II
FC Slovan Liberec II
1:0
Chrudim II
Admira Praha II
0:1
Újezd Praha 4
Jiskra Domažlice II
3:2
FK Spartak Sobeslav
FK Krnov
0:1
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
فيليموف
1:4
FK Seko Louny
FK Bospor Bohumin
4:1
Polanka
Bílovec
2:2
تي جيه فالاسك ميزيريسي
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
2:0
MFK Karviná II
تاتران برنو بوهنيس
1:0
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
سوكول تاسوفيس
5:0
AFC Humpolec
زدار ناد سازافوو
1:0
Start Brno
Dálnice Speřice
5:1
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Tatran Vsechovice
5:2
Tj Slovan Bzenec
إف كيه سان جيه في سومبيرك
0:1
كوزلوفيتشي
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
3:1
FK Caslav
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
2:0
إف كيه دوبروفيس
إف سي هلينسكو
2:1
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Pencin Turnov
1:2
MFk Trutnov
CA تيمپيرلي
2:2
نوفا تشيكاغو
Deportivo Madryn
1:1
Club Atletico Alvarado
CSD فلاندريا
1:1
Deportivo Maipu
أول بويز
0:0
Agropecuario Argentino
سانتامارينا تانديل
3:1
أتلتيكو رافايل
Chaco For Ever
1:0
ديفنسوريس بلجرانو
مونديركانج
5:1
FC Victoria Rosport
كايرجينج يو ان
1:1
ويلتز
يو اس موندورف-ليز-بينس
2:0
ي واس هوستيرت
FC Differdange 03
2:3
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
سي إس فلة إستش
2:1
FC Una Strassen
إيسبيرانج
4:2
بروغري نييديركورن
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
5:0
Manaus
Altos PI
0:3
بي أى لبيساندو
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
1:0
كونفيانكا
Floresta CE
1:1
كامبينينس بي بي
ريمو با
0:0
اباريسيدينسي جو
SE لاجارتو
1:1
Amazonas FC
ريال نوروواست ES
1:1
كاكسياس آر إس
América RN
2:1
موتو كوب
بارانا كلوب بي آر
1:1
Pouso Alegre
سانتا كروز
0:0
توكانتينوبوليس
Sävedalen
2:0
Höganäs BK
Säffle SK
0:1
ستيننجسندز اي اف
IFK Uppsala
0:0
Sandvikens AIK
Sund
1:4
IFK Östersund
Kristianstad FC
4:0
Berga
IFK Stocksund
3:4
سكيلجيبو إس كيه
IFK Eskilstuna
1:4
أسيريسكا إف إف
Nordic United
2:0
كارلبيرجز بي كيه
سلوفان براتيسلافا
3:0
MFK سكاليكا
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0:0
Dunajska Streda
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
2:2
زيلينا
النادى الرياضي شوكورا
2:0
إف سي جاجرا
Varketili FC
2:0
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi II
إف سي سامتريديا
1:2
دينامو تبيليسي
جيوريا لانتشختي
1:0
كولختي بوتي
FC Gardabani
1:8
Rustavi
Gareji
0:1
كاخيتي تيلاڢي
Samegrelo
0:3
ميراني مارتفيلي
Zana Abasha
1:0
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
1:0
إف سي سامجرالي تسكالتبو
نورتشي دينامو تبيليسي
2:2
Spaeri FC
WIT Georgia II
1:2
توربيدو كتيسي
Noorus-96
1:0
Viimsi II
FC Kuressaare II
5:1
Piraaja
FC Tallinn II
4:1
K-Järve JK Järve II
Nõmme United II
4:2
كييلا جيه كيه
أياكس لاسناما
1:8
JK Tabasalu II
Kose
1:6
Hiiumaa
راكفير إف سي فلورا
2:1
FC Elva II
Phoenix
3:2
Tartu Welco II
Laagri II
6:3
Saue
پوسامانيا بورنيو
4:1
پيرسيب باندونغ
Persikabo
2:0
Persis
پيرسيتا تانغيرانغ
1:0
Dewa United
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
1:0
پيرسيبايا سورابايا
Ferroviário de Lichinga
2:1
AD Vilanculo
ليجا مكولمانا
0:1
Black Bulls Maputo
Clube Ferroviário de Nacala
0:3
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
Matchedje de Mocuba
0:2
فيروفياريو بيرا
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0:1
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1:0
BFC Siofok
Mosonmagyarovar TE
2:1
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
1:4
Gyirmot FC Gyor
سزينتلورينك
3:3
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
كوزارميسليني
3:1
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Budafoki Mte
2:2
بيكز إم إف سي
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
6:1
Kazincbarcikai SC
ETO FC Gyor
1:2
Szeged
Valentine FC
2:3
Cooks Hill United FC
Broadmeadow Magic FC
2:0
Charlestown Azzurri FC
Edgeworth Eagles FC
1:1
Lambton Jaffas FC
Maitland FC
4:0
Lake Macquarie City FC
1. FC Frankfurt
1:5
هانزا روستوك (2)
Makkabi
1:2
Hertha 06
إس في توديسفيلد
8:0
Husumer SV
إس في إيتشيد
0:2
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Grimma
6:0
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
An der Fahner Höhe
0:4
Einheit Wernigerode
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
1:1
Auerbach
Pampow
2:2
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
امرتهال
2:0
Jahn Regensburg II
Türkspor Augsburg
0:1
إف سي ميمينغين
Neuhof
2:3
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Eddersheim
3:0
كيه إس في بوناتال
شفارتز - وايس إسين
2:0
FC كراي
في إف بي هومبيرج
0:0
Hamborn 07
TSV Meerbusch
3:5
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
2:0
FSV Duisburg
SV Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
1:1
Spelle-Venhaus
Gifhorn
0:2
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
5:0
Arminia Hannover
Papenburg
2:2
أولدينبورغ
Rotenburger SV
1:3
Luneburger SK Hansa
Pattensen
0:6
Heeslinger SC
Bersenbrück
4:1
Eintracht Celle
Kleve
0:1
Turu Dusseldorf
SC Union Nettetal 1996
5:2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
TuS Kirchberg
3:3
پفيديرشايم TSG
Hilden
1:1
1.FC Monheim
SC St. Tönis 11/20
2:2
سنسبك SV
Oldenburger
1:3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Veraguas FC
0:3
CD Universitario
Herrera FC
0:5
CA Independiente de La Chorrera
CD Plaza Amador
1:0
Tauro FC
Club Deportivo del Este
2:1
Alianza FC Panama
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
3:0
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
0:1
بويرتو مونت
سانتياغو ووندررز
2:2
Fernández Vial
Real Pilar
1:0
سان مارتين بورساكو
كلايبولى
0:3
إكسكرسيونيتاس
بويرتو نويفو
1:0
سنترال كوردوبا
Argentino de Merlo
1:2
سبورتيفو إتاليانو
Diriangén FC
0:0
Managua FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:1
Matagalpa
Club Sport Sébaco FC
5:0
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Nicaragua
Chimaltenango FC
0:0
Sanarate
ميكتلان
0:0
Aurora FC
Deportivo Barberena FC
2:2
Juventud Pinulteca
Catarina
2:0
Deportivo San Pedro
Nueva Concepción
0:0
San Juan
San Benito Fútbol Club
1:0
CSyD Sacachispas
Sololá
1:0
Deportivo Quiché FC
Moreton Bay United
1:2
Peninsula Power FC
Brisbane Roar FC Under 21
4:2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Brisbane Olympic FC
2:3
Queensland Lions FC
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
4:2
Chemie
Berliner AK
2:0
Greifswalder FC
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
4:2
Hertha BSC II
BW Lohne
2:3
Phönix Lübeck
Bayern II
1:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
II النادي الرياضي اوغسبورغ
1:3
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
Kaan-Marienborn
1:1
كولن إن هواة
Schalke II
1:3
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
تي إس في هافيلس
1:2
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
Teutonia 05
2:3
في إف في هيلديشاييم
Werder Bremen II
2:4
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
2:0
هيسن كاسيل
Wormatia
1:0
Offenbach
Héroes de Falcón
1:0
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
Fundación Lara Deportiva
2:1
ULA
Real Frontera
1:0
ترجيلانوس إف سي
لانيروس إف سي
0:1
Urena SC
Rayo Zuliano
4:4
Titanes
Academia Anzoátegui
1:2
مينيرفين بوليفار
ياراكيانوس إف سي
2:0
Nueva Esparta
Fundación AIFI
2:1
ديبورتيفو بيتير
Libertador
1:4
Bolívar
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
0:0
Atlético La Cruz
اونيون كوميرسيو
4:0
Cultural Santa Rosa
خوان اوريش
4:1
Union Huaral
ألفونسو أوغارتى
2:1
Pirata FC
Comerciantes Unidos
1:1
Santos FC Ica
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
1:0
FTC Fiľakovo
TJ Baník Kalinovo
1:1
MFK Snina
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
3:1
Slávia TU Košice
FC Slovan Galanta
2:2
OFK Malzenice
TJ Kovo Beluša
3:1
Nové Zámky
جريسفورد أتليتيك
2:1
ايرباص يو كي
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
2:1
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
Chirk AAA
1:6
Bala Town FC
هافنارفيوردور
0:3
كيه . ايه اكيورياري
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
4:0
آي . بي . في فيستمانيجار
فرام ريكيافيك
3:3
ريكيافيك فيجينجر
ستجارنان جاردابا
5:2
برييدابليك كوبافوجر
CD de Pronunciamiento
1:1
Union de Sunchales
Sol de Mayo
1:1
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Circulo Deportivo
1:1
لينيرز أثليتيك
سبورتيفو بلغرانو دي سان فرانسيسكو
2:1
بوكا يونيدوس
دوجلاس هيج CA
2:0
كروسيرو دال نورتي
إس بي ديسامبارادوس سان جوان
0:0
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
استوديانتس سان لويس
1:0
CA Sansinena SD
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
1:1
Huracan Las Heras
Independiente Chivilcoy
3:1
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentino Monte Maiz
1:0
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
راسينغ كوردوبا
4:1
خوبينتود يونيدا جواليجوايتشو
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
2:0
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
FK Akademija Pandev
1:2
FK Bregalnica Stip
FK مقدونيا خورخي بتروف
FK Renova
Blaublitz Akita
1:1
هوليهوك ميتو
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
0:3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
روسو كوماموتو
2:0
توشيجي إس سي
Rodina Moskva
0:0
FC Volgar Astrakhan
دينامو يوفا
1:3
ألانيا-د
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1:1
FC Krasnodar-2
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
1:4
Urozhay Krasnodar
Makhachkala
2:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mátraderecske
3:0
Vac FC
Gárdony Városi SC
2:3
Nagykanizsa FC
BSS Monor
1:0
سيجليدي فس
Bonyhád Völgység
2:2
Építők
Pecsvarad Spartacus
1:0
Kelen SC
Létavértes SC '97
0:5
FC Hatvan
Nagydobos
0:5
Újfehértó SE
Karancslapujtő KSE
6:0
Balkanyi SE
بوتنوك فس
2:0
Senyo Carnifex FC
Kalocsai
1:0
Testvériség SE Budapest
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
0:5
Hódmezővásárhely FC
Bugyi
1:0
Kecskeméti LC
Dabas-Gyón
1:4
Székkutas
Kecel
0:1
Deszk
Rábapatyi KSK
1:3
Komáromi VSE
Ugod
1:5
Mezőörs
Teskánd
0:7
Bvsc-Zuglo
Whb Menfoecsanak Esk
0:2
Balatonfüredi FC
Körmend VSE
0:8
Zsámbéki SK
Úrkút
2:0
SC Sopron
Söpte
4:1
Devecser
Rábaszentandrás
0:3
Zalaszentgrót
Sárosd NSK
1:2
دوناهاراسزتي إم تي كيه
Pecsi VSK
2:0
Szepetnek
Edelényi FC
3:1
Hajdúszoboszlói SE
Balmazújvárosi
1:2
Hidasnémeti VSC
Senno
0:1
Veles 2020
Postavy
3:3
ДЮСШ-Орша
Nadezhda Baranovichi
2:3
Novaya Pripyat
BSU
4:1
Urozhaynaya
Slonim City
2:1
Smena Volkovysk
نيمان موستاي
0:0
غرودنينسكي
Krechet
2:0
إف كيه كوبرين
Dnepr Rogachev
2:5
Svetlogorsk
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
1:1
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
باليستينو سانتياغو
3:3
أوداكس إيتاليانو
أونيون إسبانيولا
1:1
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
سبورت هوانكايو
1:1
ADT
سيزار فاليجو
0:1
Atletico Grau
ديبورتيفو مونيسيبال
2:2
سبورت بويز
Club Sportivo Cienciano
1:0
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
WKS Śląsk Wrocław II
1:1
بولونيا وارسزاوا
KKS Lech Poznań II
2:3
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
6:0
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
Ural-2
2:2
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
Novosibirsk
0:1
توربيدو مياس
Legion-Dynamo
0:1
SKA Rostov
Orenburg 2
0:3
إف سي تشيليابينسك
Khimik-Avgust
1:2
FC Tyumen
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
3:2
سبارتاك نالتشيك
Kuban Kholding
2:1
Forte
دروجبا مايكوب
0:1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
1:0
دينامو ستافروپول
فولغوغراد
2:1
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
Mixco
1:1
كومونيكاسيونيس
سيلاهو
1:0
مالاكاتيكو
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa
0:3
أنتيغوا وباربودا
غاستاتويا
1:0
هيوهيوتيكو
ميونيسيبال
1:0
ازتابا
Linden
2:2
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
كابيلين
1:0
توربيدو هاسيلت
ديكسماودة
1:1
Avanti
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
0:0
فيتغور ديسيل
HO Kalken
3:3
فيلسبيكة
Eendracht Termien
2:3
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
جيتي
2:1
سفيلتا مليسيل
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
1:1
Roeselare Daisel
ASv جيل
1:1
Eendracht Aalter
بيرخيم سبورت
3:0
RES Durbuy
سايبورت بويزينغ
1:2
ايپير VK
مورمون
2:1
Sparta Heestert
KSC Dikkelvenne
1:0
إيندراشت ويرفيك
توبيز
2:0
US d'Ophain
Stade Everois
1:4
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
Achel
5:2
Stockay-Warfusée
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
6:0
Kleit Maldegem
ايندراخت آلست
5:1
Anzegem
Stade Disonais
1:1
هام
نادي كرة القدم غوليجيم
2:1
برلار هيكان
اولسا براكيل
5:0
Sporting Club Jemappes
Latem
1:3
هاوتفين
ميركسيم
3:1
روكيفورد
ريريه
7:1
Grez-Doiceau
سبريمون كومبلين
9:1
Excelsior Mariakerke
روس ريبيكواز
4:0
جونيس فرايلانغوا
Kalfort Puursica
0:6
بيشولتر
Heide Hasselt
0:4
كوفان مارييمبورغ
أونهاي
4:1
Sporting Kampenhout
كيه إف سي ليل
3:1
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
وارنت
0:0
Habay-la-Neuve
RUS Binche
2:0
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
غانشورين
2:1
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
Marloie Sport
0:1
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
Lokeren-Temse
2:1
Nijlen
Fenixx BeigHum
2:0
آر إف سي هوي
KSV Geraardsbergen
3:5
Ranst
Gosselies Sports
6:3
Anderlues
آر إف سي مويكس
3:1
Belœil
KRC Gent
3:4
Ostiches
فيلين
3:0
السوتويس
Standaard Meerbeek
0:1
Union Bossière Gembloux
أوليمبيا إس سي ويججماال
2:1
RAS Monceau
KVV Zelzate
2:0
ك.راسينج واريجيم
KBSK Retie
0:2
KVC Deerlijk Sport
ريشيل يونايتد
1:2
راسينغ مول فيزيل
Zepperen-Brustem
1:2
Drongen
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2:1
ستاد بيربيك
ويريم
2:1
فاوكس
Schriek
0:1
Biesme
أوستكامب
1:1
ماريكيركي
Erpe-Mere United
2:0
JSM Roselies
ديستلبيرجن
1:2
ميرلبيك
بيرلار
2:0
Ardennen
سينت لينارس KFC
1:0
نادي دندرهوتم
جونيس إيشواز
2:2
جونج ليد
كيه إس في أودينارد
2:2
تامانواز
R CS Verlaine
4:1
Sart-Lez-Spa
Pepingen-Halle
0:0
غنلي-كوفي
هاديس
4:1
Union Lasne-Ohain
غران-لي
1:2
اركيت
وييرساتند كورسيل
2:0
ليبك
Trois-Ponts
3:1
Royal Albert Quévy-Mons II
JS Fizoise
2:1
رودين دي هوك
إنتات ماناغيوس
2:1
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
ديجيم
0:0
لونلييه
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
4:1
Malmundaria
جودوان
2:3
Herstal
RFC Perwez
2:0
رو سيناي
قزل جار
1:3
كاسپي اكتاو FK
لوكومتيف أستانا
2:2
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
توبول كوستاناي
3:5
تاراز
FC Ordabasy
1:3
كايرات الماتي
بونتاريناس
1:0
مونيسيبال بيريس سيليدون
Sporting San José FC
1:2
إريديانو
ديبورتيفو سابريسا
1:1
كارتاهينيس
Guadalupe
1:3
ألاهويلنسى
Grecia
0:1
سان كارلوس