مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 19, 2023
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
2:1
Independiente
CSKA 1948
FK Partizan
Gigant Saedinenie
FK Arda Kurdzhali
سيلايا
كولورادو رابيدز
يونيون دي سانتافي
0:2
بلجرانو دي كوردوبا
سلاسك روكلو
ديبريتسيني
FK كولومنا
1:3
ساتورن
رادومياك رادوم
1:2
ألمانيا آخن
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
3:3
NK Olimpija
وارتا بوزنان
1:0
KF Dukagjini Klina
Boldklubben af 1893
4:5
HB Koege
سيلكيبورج ايف
1:2
فيبورج إف إف
ليتشيا غدانسك
0:3
FC Hradec Kralove
تشيرنو مور فارنا
2:0
تشيرنوموريتس بالشيك
FK Tsc Backa Topola
1:1
ديبريتسيني
FK Akademija Pandev
0:0
FK Bregalnica Stip
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2:0
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Arda Kurdzhali
5:0
Dimitrovgrad
Heidenheim
1:0
بياست جليويس
سسكا موسكو
1:0
غازوفيك أورينبورك
كريليا سوفيتوف
Szeged
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Voska Sport Ohrid
2:2
FK Shkendija
سيليي NK
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
أجف آرهس
1:1
ديوسجيور
رادومياك رادوم
1:2
نيفتتشي فارجونا
أحمد غروشني
1:3
FK Partizan
فيديوتن
1:1
FK Radnički Novi Beograd
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
1:0
بي إف سي نيفتتشي بباكو
FK Jablonec
1:0
Puskas Akademia FC
FK Vojvodina
0:0
خيمكي
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
2:0
BFC Siofok
بودو/غليمت
1:0
الفايكنج FK
زاجليبي لوبن
1:1
رازغراد
Wermelskirchen
SC كروننبرجر
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
7:1
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Sao Bernardo FC
1:1
Bragantino
كورنثيانز اس بي
3:0
EC Agua Santa
Ituano FC SP
1:1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Guarani FC SP
2:0
Santos
أمّ مارانهاو
1:1
موتو كوب
Pinheiro
0:2
سامبايو كوري
Chapadinha FC
1:2
Instituto de Administração de Projetos Educacionais FC
EC Lemense
3:1
Velo Clube
أويست إس بي
1:2
Noroeste
أتليتيكو لينينس إس بي
0:0
CA Juventus
Gremio Novorizontino
2:1
Monte Azul
XV دي بيراسيكابا
1:1
Taubaté
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
0:0
برشلونة
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
2:2
Olympique Club of Khouribga
شباب المحمدية
1:1
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
Sunshine Stars
1:1
Rivers United
Niger Tornadoes
1:0
Doma United
El Kanemi Warriors FC
2:1
Nasarawa United
Gombe United
0:1
Remo Stars
Shooting Stars
0:0
Kwara United
Bendel Insurance
2:1
بلاتيو يونيتيد
االإفريقي
2:0
النجم الرياضي بالمتلوي
AS Slimane
1:0
AS Rejiche
الاتحاد المنستيري
0:1
أولمبيك باجة
سيدي بوزيد
0:1
إتحاد بن قردان
CF Alacranes de Durango
0:2
Tepatitlán
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
1:2
Cimarrones de Sonora
ميريدا
2:1
ساكاتيبيك
بيترولينا بي أي
1:1
Íbis Sport Club
Íbis Sport Club
22:00
نوتيكو ب
نوتيكو ب
2:0
بلو جردم PE
بلو جردم PE
00:00
Caruaru City
سالجييرو بي آيه
00:00
Maguary PE
بورتو بي أى
0:0
سانتا كروز
Caruaru City
0:4
Retro FC Brasil
مالافان بندر أنزالي إف سي
1:0
بيكان
Mes Rafsanjan
1:1
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
2:1
Esteghlal FC