مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 28, 2023
فرايبورج
3:1
أوجسبورغ
ماينتس
5:2
بوخوم
هوفنهايم
1:4
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
هرتا برلين
0:2
برلين يونيون
فيردر بريمن
2:1
فولفسبورج
بايرن ميونخ
1:1
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
والسول
0:1
ليستر سيتي
اكرينجتون ستانلي
1:3
ليدز يونايتد
شيفيلد وينيزداي
1:1
فليتوود تاون
فولهام
1:1
سندرلاند
ساوثامبتون
2:1
بلاكبول
بريستول سيتي
3:0
وست بروميتش ألبيون
إبسويتش تاون
0:0
بيرنلي
لوتون تاون
2:2
غريمسبي تاون
بلاكبيرن روفرز
2:2
بيرمنغهام سيتي
بريستون نوث إند
0:3
توتنهام هوتسبر
مانشستر يونايتد
3:1
ريدينغ
نادي آيندهوفن
2:0
جو أهيد إيجلز
آر كاي سي فالفيك
2:0
إف سي إمين
نيك نيجميجين
1:1
سبارتا روتردام
هيرنفين
1:3
فيتيس
إي زد آلكمار
5:5
أوتريخت
هيبرنيان الإيرلنديّة
6:0
أبيردين إف سي
رينجرز
2:0
St Johnstone FC
روس كاونتاي
3:0
كيلمارنوك إف سي
سانت ميرين
1:0
ماذرويل
سيفاس سبور
1:2
أضنة ديمير سبور
هاتاي سبور
2:1
طرابزون سبور
Ankaragucu
0:2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
أنطاليا سبور
3:2
Umraniyespor
غيريسون سبور
0:4
جلطة سراي
فيسترلو
2:0
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
Oud-Heverlee
1:1
سينت ترويدن
كورتريك
2:2
أوستينده
روايال شارلوروا
0:1
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
Bohemians Prague 1905
2:0
اف كي تبليتسه
فيكتوريا بلزين
1:2
FC Hradec Kralove
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
1:0
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
1:1
سبارتا براغ
باري
0:2
بيروجيا
بريشيا
0:1
Como 1907
كوسنزا
1:0
Parma
التو اديجي
2:1
Urbs Reggina 1914
Ternana Calcio
2:1
مودينا
فينيتسيا
1:1
سيتاديللا
جنوى
0:0
بيزا
دارمشتات
2:0
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
Heidenheim
2:0
هانزا روستوك
Holstein Kiel
2:1
جريثر فورث
هانوفر 96
1:3
كايزرسلاوترن
سانت إيتيان
2:3
سوشو
ديجون
0:3
جيروندان دي بوردو
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
3:1
باريس
روديز أفييرون
0:1
جينجان
فالنسيان
1:1
ميتز
غرونوبل
0:1
باستيا
أميان
1:1
لو هافر
باو
2:2
أنيسي
نيم
3:2
نيور الشمواه
كان
0:0
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
تشارلتون أثليتيك
1:2
بولتون واندررز
بورتون ألبيون
2:0
أكسفورد يونايتد
تشيلتنهام تاون
0:0
بورت فايل
لينكولن سيتي
0:0
كامبريدج يونايتد
ميلتون كينيز دونز
0:2
إكستر سيتي
موركامب
5:1
بريستول روفرز
بيتربوروه يونايتد
2:1
بورتسموث
شروسبيري تاون
2:1
فورست جرين روفر
ويمبلدون
1:0
ستوكبورت كاونتي
بارو
0:2
نورثامبتون تاون
كراولي تاون
3:2
Salford City
Harrogate Town FC
0:1
Sutton United FC
هارتلبول يونايتد
1:2
كولتشستر يونايتد
مانسفيلد تاون
4:1
دونكاستر روفرز
روكدال
0:1
كارلايل يونايتد
سويندون تاون
3:3
جيلينغهام
ترانمير روفرز
1:0
ليتون أورينت
دانوبيو
0:0
سيرو
سدفا ماريج
فيغري سووالكي
SD Aucas
1:1
CD Tecnico Universitario
دروغيدا يونايتد
00:00
دوندالك
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
1:2
فينيكس
Moreton Bay United
1:2
غولد كوست يونايتد
خيمكي
1:2
Veles
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
3:0
Lusail City FC
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Petržalka
2:1
إس كيه ليسين
FC Hradec Králové II
0:2
أفك كرديم
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
CS Blejoi Vispeşti
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
1:2
كروبري جلوجوو
دينامو مينسك
3:0
Energetik Bgu
Rochedale Rovers FC
2:2
Brisbane City FC
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
Gloria Buzau
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
0:3
كريليا سوفيتوف
Brandys Nad Labem
3:3
FC Horky Nad Jizerou
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
0:4
كوستوسيا
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
3:0
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
أونترهاخينغ
0:3
باهلينجر إس سي
Motorlet
1:2
FK بانيك سوس
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
2:1
FK SKA-Khabarovsk II
إف سي جومل
2:2
Lokomotiv Gomel
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1:1
إس إف سي أوبافا
ستال رزيسزوو
0:0
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
5:1
إف سي كولين
ألمانيا آخن
SV Breinig
FC Strogino Moscow
2:2
FK Torpedo Moskva II
FK آپوس بلانسكو
3:2
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
Astoria Walldorf II
0:3
Dudenhofen
Skf Sered
0:2
FK Považská Bystrica
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
كارڢينا MFK
1:1
1.
إيسلوش
3:1
سلتسكساخار سلتسك
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
1:4
Unirea Dej
كترنسين
3:0
FK Rača
SV Ried
3:2
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
1:1
FC Baník Ostrava II
Viitorul Pandurii
3:3
ACS Viitorul Şimian
رتش تشورزوو
1:1
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
جوريكا ND
3:0
Rukh Vinnyky
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dolný Kubín
بولونيا بايتوم
2:2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
FC Progresul 1944 Spartac
Dinamo Bucuresti
زوج ٩٤
2:0
FC Rotkreuz
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
0:0
FS Jelgava
شاختر سوليجورسك
1:2
بيلشينا
زيلينا
2:3
FK Fotbal Trinec
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1:3
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
ميديلفارت
2:4
كولدينج اي اف
ام بي ميكلي
1:1
بيبولابينرانتا
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
0:0
إف سي فيتيبسك
جي كيه إس تيتشي
KKS 1925 Kalisz
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
1:2
Austria Klagenfurt II
بي كيه فريم
3:4
FA 2000
Metal Kharkiv
0:1
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
سبارتا براغ 2
2:5
FK Dukla Prague
أودرا أوبول
1:1
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
أوليمبيا البلاج
2:3
سوكول اوسترودا
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
6:0
براى ووندريز
إنتر تركو
2:1
سالبا
بوغون سيدلس
2:2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Hillerød Fodbold
لونجبي
شامروك روفرز
7:1
Treaty United
Shelbourne FC
3:0
دروغيدا يونايتد
هييدر إس في
2:11
إس في دروتشتيرسين / أسيل
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
1:1
هوبرو إيك
FC Gleisdorf 09
3:2
Mettersdorf
Kosmonosy
2:0
FK Caslav
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
6:1
Dfk Dainava Alytus
FK Septemvri Sofia
2:4
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
JAPS
2:2
KTP نادي كرة القدم
FC Helsingoer
هفيدوفر إيف
IFK Goteborg
1:1
هالمستادز بي كيه
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
4:1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
3:0
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
FC-Astoria Walldorf
5:1
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
غورنيك ليشزنا
0:2
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
2:0
بوتيف فراستا
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
2:1
ٱلشكارت
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
2:2
إل ايه اس كيه جونيورز
جيفل إيف
2:1
إيك بريدج
إس كيه رابيد هواة
Budapest Honvéd FC II
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
3:1
FK Jezero Plav
Lehnerz
2:2
RW Walldorf
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
0:2
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Gjelleråsen
2:0
أليرن
FC Chertanovo Moscow
2:2
FC Murom
VSK Århus
2:1
اودير
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
OFK Spartak Pleven
NS Mura
1:1
FK Shkendija
AB Gladsaxe
2:1
Nykoebing FC
زيلينا
3:3
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
FS Jelgava
FK Javor Ivanjica
1:1
FK Sloboda Uzice
إف سي روسكيلد
4:2
تريليبورغس
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
2:4
SV Wacker
Start Brno
3:4
1 SC Znojmo FK
زلساس
1:3
ستايبك
أوريبرو
Örebro Syrianska IF
يونشوبنجز سودرا
1:0
أتفيدابيرغز
1860 Munich II
1:0
تي إس في راين / ليش
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
1:6
في إف بي إيتشستوتي تي
مينسك إف سي
0:2
نيمان
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2:2
توربيدو كتيسي
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
4:1
FK Kosice
Schalke II
0:1
Offenbach
كسزو أوستراويك
0:6
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
NK Olimpija
1:0
NK Orijent 1919
RZ Pellets WAC
0:0
سياتل ساوندرز
ال كيه إس لودز
0:0
FC Vorskla Poltava
Lafnitz II
2:1
ASV دراسبورغ
مجوندالين
2:1
هونفوس
موس
5:0
Sprint-Jeløy
II النادي الرياضي اوغسبورغ
5:2
VfB Stuttgart II
FV راڢنس بورغ
2:3
VfR Aalen
Türkgücü München
4:0
Schwaben Augsburg
Kilia Kiel
Weiche Flensburg
Phönix Lübeck
4:0
SC Vorwärts-Wacker 1904
أنسباتش
4:4
SC 04 Schwabach
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
IFK Varnamo
2:1
لاندسكرونا
رادوملي
3:3
NK Rudes
رافوس
3:0
سكيد فوتبال
Holstein Kiel II
3:1
Atlas Delmenhorst
Hanau
3:3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
بونر إس سي
1:2
Uerdingen
Greuther Fürth II
1:0
امرتهال
في إف بي ليوبيك
0:3
Preußen Münster
هلسنبورج
1:2
مجولبي أيف
FC مس تبرسكو
4:2
SK Slavia Praha II
مولده
2:1
ترايف
Mönchengladbach II
0:4
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
إف في إيليرتيسين
4:0
Kottern
باتي بوريسوف
3:0
سلافيا موزير
VfL Nagold
0:2
Balingen
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
6:0
Gebenbach
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1:0
Mainz II
بريجنز إس سي
0:3
FC Dornbirn 1913
AFC Eskilstuna
1:5
ديورجادنز
FC Homburg
4:0
ي واس هوستيرت
روت وايس أهلين
1:1
بي إس في ريهدين
سوغندال
0:0
هود
إس جي في فرايبيرج
8:1
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
اورن-هورتين
0:3
صاندفزورد
Wiedenbruck
2:1
هيسن كاسيل
إس في ١٩ سترايلين
2:1
Bergisch Gladbach
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3:1
ترييباتش
كولن إن هواة
2:1
Aubstadt
Jeddeloh
Papenburg
في إف بي هومبيرج
إس في ١٩ سترايلين
دوناوفيلد
2:2
إس في سكويتشات
ال٠٨ لإس في ليببستادت
0:5
Rödinghausen
Chrobry Głogów II
4:9
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
TSV Bordesholm
0:6
إف سي سان باولي ٢
SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl
0:1
Kaan-Marienborn
Düren
7:1
05 النادي الرياضي هنّف
وييدين
2:3
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
4:0
إف سي كفشتاين
نورشوبينج
0:2
Vasteraas SK
TuS Koblenz
1:2
FSV Frankfurt
فاربيرغز بويز إف سي
1:1
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
إس سي كرينز
4:2
إف سي لانجينثال
SV Ried
2:2
س ك ن سان بولتن
NK Opatija
0:2
NK Dubrava Zagreb
Kvik Halden FK
0:1
جرورد ايل
Dunajska Streda
0:0
Rukh Vinnyky
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
7:1
Schweinfurt
ألكسندريا
1:0
قبلي
FC Rubin Kazan
2:1
كريليا سوفيتوف
ليفسكي صوفيا
0:1
نادي كرة القدم جوهور دارول تاكزيم
خيمكي
2:0
بيونيك
Deutschlandsberger SC
1:5
Grazer AK
ليپايا
3:0
٢٠٠٠ / تي إس إس لإف كيه تكمز
سالزبورغ
سلوفان براتيسلافا
سليجو روفرز
2:2
Galway United FC
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
0:1
فيجل بي كيه
ماريبور
2:0
دينامو كييف
رازغراد
2:1
دينامو تبيليسي
CSKA 1948
4:1
FK Aksu
SpVgg Unterhaching II
إس في هييمستيتين
FK Panevezys
0:1
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
إس سي وييز
1:0
كوفيديش
Orgryte Goteborg
3:2
أوده فولد
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
4:0
بيد إف سي فلورا
سياتل ساوندرز
2:3
هاماربي إيف
SK ڢيسوكي ميتو
إس إف كيه فرتشوفينا
ستال رزيسزوو
1:1
ويسلا بلوي
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
3:2
هيجلمان ليتاون كوناس
شامروك روفرز
2:1
Wexford
Pallokerho-35 ry
2:1
كابا
لونغفورد تاون
0:2
Shelbourne FC
تراكو
2:0
إف سي دوجافا دوجافبيلز-٢
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
1:1
Charlotte
Los Angeles FC
1:1
نادي نيويورك سيتي
Chattanooga
3:3
Atlanta United
إرميس أراديبوو
0:0
Olympiada Lympion
Ayia Napa FC
0:1
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
Krasava
3:1
بائيك
Po Xylotymbou
Alki Oroklini
اوثولوس اثينو
2:3
MEAP Nisou
Achyronas Onisilos
0:0
أومونيا أراديبوو
Peyia 2014 FC
1:0
Omonia 29M
أبيب بيتسيلياس
1:3
ثوي لاكاتامياس
Elia Lythrodonta
3:1
APONA Anagias
تشالكانوراس إيداليوو
0:0
Ethnikos Latsion
AME Kouris Erimi
1:1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
ديغانيس مورفو
1:1
أسيل ليسيس
ASPIS
0:2
ENAD
كارشيياكا
2:0
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
كاتالكا سپور
1:0
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Kestelspor
0:0
Gumushanespor
Bulvarspor
1:0
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Bulqiza
0:5
KF Valbona
KS ڢيليسيكو كوپليك
3:1
KS نافتيتاري
Murlani
0:0
كيه إف إيليريا فش-كرج
FK Shenkolli
2:3
جرامشي
فوج
1:2
أورك
دوفو فينندال
3:0
Rkav Volendam
آسن
2:1
بويز هاركيماس
Stedoco
0:0
بي في في باريندريتشت
هويك
4:7
جيف
سبوتلوست
2:0
33 إرميلو
أسوه
1:2
ستافورست
سبارتا نيكيرك
1:3
رينفوجيلز
تير ليدة
2:0
أكسلسيور ٣١
سينت بافو
2:1
أونا
Al Taraji
3:2
Jerash FC
Bisha FC
2:1
Sajer
Al Jeel Club
1:0
Al Nairyah FC
Al-Kawkab
2:1
Al-Rayyan
Al Sharq
1:3
Al Shuaib
Al-Washm
1:0
الأنصار مدينة
Al Zulfi SC
5:1
Weg Ta'if SC
Al Najma
1:0
Al Safa
Al Suqoor
2:2
Al Rawdhah Club
AS Le Gosier
1:2
Jeunesse Evolution FC
US Baie-Mahaut
3:3
سيروكو
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
1:0
CS Capesterre Bell
Centre Elite des Régions Françaises d’Amérique FC
0:2
سي إس ل مول
Solidarité Scolaire
3:2
AO Gourbeyrienne
نجم مورن ألو
5:1
Stade Lamentinois
Dynamo Le Moule
3:0
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
AS Club Péléen
0:1
CO Trénelle
Aiglon Lament
1:1
كيس-بيلوت
US Diamantinoise
2:2
جولدن ليون
كلوب فرانسيسكان
1:0
Samaritaine
Winsum
0:1
Oranje Nassau
دراختستر بويز
1:2
't Fean '58
VV Groningen
Broekster Boys
HVV Den Haag
1:3
DSO
آوت فريندسخاب سام
0:2
Die Haghe
VELO
7:1
فورسخوتين 97
ديلفيا هولانديا
0:12
Forum Sport
BVCB
1:1
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
RVVH
4:1
Zwervers
SVOD '22
3:2
ريسورت
Heerjansdam
3:1
De Zwerver
Scherpenzeel
0:1
راسينغ ليردام
اس في ال
2:0
Almkerk
Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek
6:1
VV Heerenveen
Noordscheschut
1:2
كويك 20
Achilles '12
0:2
زولتة فاريجييم
VV Hulzense Boys
1:3
وي إتش سي
ASV Dronten
0:0
KHC
SV Epe
1:1
SVI
Zuidvogels
3:2
ZOB
NSC
2:0
Monnickendam
أس دي سي بيوتين
3:0
De Bilt
BOL
2:3
Roda '46
vv De Meern (Zat)
3:1
HBOK
نونسبيت
3:0
مونتفورت
VV Gorecht
2:2
Blauw Wit '34
أونز سنيك
1:1
Hoogezand
Pelikaan-S
2:1
كرينغ غرونينغين 83
Nootdorp
5:3
فيكينغس
Nieuw Lekkerland
2:2
DCV
شو
2:2
Brielle
DZC '68
1:0
أكيليس 29
Oranje Wit
2:1
SVW Gorinchem
DUNO
2:1
Sliedrecht
Nivo Sparta
1:2
بينيكوم
Spartaan'20
0:4
Terneuzense Boys
Wippolder
2:7
Valken '68
أف.في.سي.
0:1
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
Den Hoorn
1:4
Honselersdijk
FC Olympia
3:1
أرجون _ ميجدريتشت
غو أهيد كامبين
0:2
DOS Kampen
Venlosche Boys
1:3
Chevremont
SVBO
0:1
VV Emmen
Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle
1:1
Sarto
Chirk AAA
1:2
كولوين باي
Llanidloes Town FC
0:3
Holywell Town FC
Carmarthen Town AFC
4:3
Cwmbran Celtic FC
Llantwit Major FC
4:1
Pontardawe Town FC
بورثمادوج إف سي
0:4
Ruthin Town FC
Penrhyncoch
2:1
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
Guilsfield FC
2:2
Conwy Borough
Llanelli Town
1:1
Barry Town United FC
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
0:1
بنسات كيوبيو
أي سي أولو
0:0
Tampereen Ilves
إف سي ليتي
0:2
إف سي هونكا
فااسا بي إس
2:1
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
VV Buitenpost
2:0
بيركوم
VV Eemdijk
5:0
أبيلدورن
غينيمايدن
3:2
سويفت
Azsv
1:0
آياكس آماتورس
WV-HEDW
2:2
Huizen
Jodan Boys
1:0
Odin 59
VV سميتشويك
1:0
ديجك
سبيكينيسة
1:2
Poortugaal
كابيل
3:0
WNC
FC S-Gravenzande
3:0
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
أشيلس فين
0:2
Nieuwenhoorn
VV Goes
1:1
زوالوين فلاردينجن
SDV Barneveld
2:2
DETO Twenterand
فليفو بويز
0:3
DHSC
Olde Veste '54
1:3
HZVV
سبورتكلوب فينورد
2:0
كلويتينج
Ballinamallard United FC
0:2
Loughgall FC
Ballyclare Comrades FC
1:2
Knockbreda FC
Dundela FC
0:3
أناف يونيتيد
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
3:0
ديرجفيو
Institute FC
1:1
أردز إف سي
Warrenpoint Town FC
2:0
Newington FC
Kariobangi Sharks
1:1
Bidco United
Posta Rangers
1:1
Talanta
Kenya Police
3:0
توسكر فوتبال كلاب
Mathare United
1:5
Homeboyz
Wazito
1:1
KCB
Ulinzi Stars
1:2
Nzoia Sugar
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
2:0
Vihiga Bullets
كارميليتا
1:1
Asociación Deportiva Sarchí
Puerto Golfito FC
0:3
بوماس جنرالينا
San José FC
1:1
AD Municipal Turrialba
ليجا أتليتيك
0:1
مارسا إف سي
Qrendi
0:1
مكابا
زيجتن كورينثيانز ف.ك .
1:3
سليما وانديررز
فيتوريوزا ستار
0:2
Swieqi United
Kiyovu Sports Association
2:3
Apr FC
Musanze FC
0:1
Rutsiro
Muhazi United FC
1:0
Association Sportive de Kigali
Mukura Victory Sports FC
1:1
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
0:3
Gasogi United FC
Aldershot Town FC
1:1
أولدهام أثليتيك
الترينتشام
0:2
Boreham Wood FC
Barnet FC
3:0
تشيسترفيلد
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
0:2
يوفيل تاون
دوركينغ واندريرس
0:3
Solihull Moors FC
نوتس كاونتي
1:0
هاليفاكس تون
سكونثورب يونايتد
1:1
بروملي
ساوث إند يونايتد
1:3
ايستلي
توركواي يونايتد
1:0
Maidstone United FC
ويالدستون
1:2
جيتسهد
York City FC
1:2
Maidenhead United FC
Staaken
0:2
أوبتيك راتينو
RSV Eintracht
1:1
Tasmania Berlin
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
0:1
SC Freital
Dassendorf
3:3
Süderelbe
في إف سي بلاوين
6:2
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Auerbach
1:0
SG اونيون ساندرس دورف
Dynamo Schwerin
2:0
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
أويست إس بي
0:0
Comercial
Rio Claro FC
3:0
EC Lemense
بونتي بريتا إس بي
2:1
Taubaté
XV دي بيراسيكابا
0:0
CA Juventus
أتليتيكو لينينس إس بي
0:0
Portuguesa Santista
União Suzano AC
3:4
ماريليا إس بي
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
0:1
ريد بول برازيل
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente
2:3
Rio Preto
São José EC
0:0
EC São Bernardo
Bandeirante EC
0:0
Desportivo Brasil
Sertãozinho
0:5
SP كاپيڢاريانو
Tobermore United
2:0
بانجور إف سي
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
2:1
كوينز يونيفرسيتي
Psni FC
1:2
بورتستيوارت
Ballymacash Rangers
2:2
أرماخ سيتي
Madlenya FC
0:1
مباباني سوالوز
Manzini Wanderers
1:0
Denver Sundowns
Young Buffaloes FC
3:0
Seven Dreams
Tambuti
0:3
Green Mamba FC
سبورتيفو إتاليانو
0:0
أطلس
Real Pilar
0:1
Deportivo Laferrere
بيراساتيغي
0:1
أليم
لينييرس
2:1
إكسكرسيونيتاس
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2:0
لامادريد
ديكسماودة
1:1
Sparta Heestert
Wevelgem City
2:3
بلانكنبرغ
Achel
0:0
هيلسون هيلكتيرن
KFC Eksel
0:0
هيرك دي ستاد
Hechtel FC
1:4
Herkol
Linden
1:1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
دي كيمبين
3:1
فورسيلار
Eendracht Zoersel
1:2
Loenhout
DT Borsbeke
1:0
سوتيغيم
Munkzwalm
2:1
Haasdonk
ميوين
2:2
Juve Hasselt
غورين ستار بيك
1:1
وييرساتند كورسيل
RFC Perwez
0:2
Stade Everois
Veltem
0:0
Herent
ستاد بيربيك
0:3
Elewijt
Huldenberg
0:1
Melsbroek
انتونيا
4:1
Ternesse
Herselt
0:4
K Kontich FC
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
5:1
Evelette-Jallet
Gilly
0:1
FC Flénu
Ixelles
2:1
Grez-Doiceau
Cercle Brugge II
2:2
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
كي اف سي تورنهاوت
1:4
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
بيرخيم سبورت
2:2
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
0:0
ميركسيم
كيه إس في أودينارد
0:4
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
KRC Gent
4:0
Erpe-Mere United
ايندراخت آلست
1:1
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Lokeren-Temse
4:0
Zulte Waregem II
ويريم
0:3
Stockay-Warfusée
توبيز
1:2
Union Namur
Union Saint-Gilloise II
1:2
وارنت
Carrarese Calcio 1908
0:1
Alessandria
فيرتس إنتيلا
0:0
Gubbio
US Fiorenzuola 1922
1:2
إيموليزي كالتشيو
سيينا
1:1
أولبيا
Sef Torres Calcio
1:1
USD Recanatese
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
0:3
ريجينا
Fermana FC
1:1
Montevarchi Calcio
بونتيديرا
0:3
تشيزينا
ريميني
1:1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
أنكونا 1905
1:1
فيس بيزارو
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
0:0
UD San Fernando
Arucas CF
2:0
Estrella CF
Sevilla III
3:0
Atlético Espeleño
فال دي إجيز
2:0
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
SD Ponferradina II
0:0
ريال اڢيلا CF
Numancia II
2:0
Jupiter Leones
Cultural Guarnizo
1:0
Revilla
Atzeneta
1:1
CD Castellón II
Cortes
1:2
CD Beti Onak
CD Alesves
2:1
Txantrea
CD Pamplona
0:0
UCD Burladés
Torrijos
2:1
CD AZUQUECA
بينيساليم CD
0:1
Inter Manacor
PE Sant Jordi
0:2
CE Andratx
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1:0
La Cuadra
ليلتاد
1:1
Llanera
SD Torina
5:0
Cartes
الكالا
1:1
Ursaria
آتليتيكو آستورجا
3:1
SD Almazán
Unami
3:0
Mirandés II
Atletico Tordesillas
1:0
Atletico Bembibre
CD La Almunia
0:2
Robres CD
إسكوبيدو
0:0
CD تروپيزون
Sámano
0:4
Cayón
Ceuta II
1:1
Bollullos
سي إف جانديا
0:0
Patacona
Anaitasuna
0:1
ليوا
CD Aurrerá de Vitoria
0:1
San Ignacio
Touring
0:2
CD Vitoria
Cantolagua
5:4
CD Oberena
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2:0
Tarancón
Illescas
1:0
CD Atlético Tomelloso
UD Poblense
3:1
Portmany
سي دي ماناكور
4:0
كونستانسيا CD
Scd Durango
1:1
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Rapido de Bouzas
1:0
Racing Club Villalbes
Torre del Mar
1:0
موتريل
SD Lagunak
1:1
CD Itaroa Huarte
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
1:3
Collado Villalba
CD Santanyi
2:0
Platges de Calvia
Collerense
1:2
CE Mercadal
Santa Úrsula
0:1
Panadería Pulido
Deusto
2:1
Basconia
Padura
1:2
بورتوجاليت
Urduliz FT
1:1
Aurrerá Ondarroa
CD Huetor Vega
4:1
Huracán Melilla
Chiangmai United
1:0
Raj Pracha Thailand FC
Kasetsart FC
2:1
Trat FC
Krabi
3:0
Uthai Thani FC
Nakhon Si United
5:1
Grand Andaman Ranong United FC
MOF Customs United FC
1:0
Samut Prakan City FC
آر إف سي لا كالامين يونيون
1:3
روكيفورد
Roeselare Daisel
1:3
Eendracht Aalter
فيتغور ديسيل
0:2
هاوتفين
ديست
3:1
فيلين
سينت لينارس KFC
7:0
Betekom
Schoonbeek-Beverst
3:3
Nijlen
إسبيرانزا بيلت
1:0
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
Marloie Sport
2:3
ليبرامون
آر إف سي هوي
0:0
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
ريريه
2:0
ريشيل يونايتد
رو سيناي
3:2
جيفري الأمريكيّ
MUZA
0:0
Power Dynamos
Nchanga Rangers FC
3:3
Chambishi FC
Green Eagles
2:2
NAPSA Stars
نادي كرة القدم نكانا
1:1
Green Buffaloes
Lumwana Radiants
1:1
زيسكو يونايتد
Nkwazi
0:1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Prison Leopards
2:0
Buildcon
Red Arrows
1:0
Kabwe Warriors
الرباط
3:2
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
1:1
مس المغرب فاس
أوكس أوليمبيك دي سافي
3:1
راجا كازابلانكا
Soualem
2:0
إتحاد طنجة
CF Esperança d'Andorra
2:1
UE Santa Coloma II
إف إس لا ماسانا
8:0
FC Santa Coloma II
نادي كرة القدم رانجرس
FC Ordino B
ويلينغتون فينيكس
2:2
بيرث غلوري
Macarthur
2:2
Western United
سنترال كوست مارينرز
2:2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
إف سي داندي
3:0
كوينز بارك إف سي
Greenock Morton FC
1:2
إف سي أربروث
بارتيك ثيسل
0:1
Hamilton Academical FC
رايث روفرز
2:2
اينفرنس كاليدوني تهيستل
أف سى ارتسغبيرغه
0:0
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
دويسبورغ
1:2
VfL Osnabrück
Meppen
1:1
في إف بي أولدينبرج
هاليسكر إف سي
0:2
إف إس في زوييكاو
إس سي فيرل
2:0
١. إف سي سااربروكن
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
1:0
إنجولشتات
بانكوك يونايتد
1:0
Lampang FC
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
3:0
ناكون راتشاسيما
Prachuap FC
1:1
پورت
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
1:2
شيانغراي يونايتد
مكابي حيفا
0:0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
FC Ashdod
1:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
3:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0:2
Hapoel Hadera
هابويل تل أبيب
0:0
مكابي تل أبيب
أفك فيلد
1:1
تشسترسيتي
AFC Telford United
1:1
ساوث بورت
Alfreton Town FC
2:0
كينشام تاون
Blyth Spartans AFC
0:3
بوكستو
Boston United FC
2:2
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
Brackley Town FC
4:0
جلوستر ستي
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
0:0
تشورلي
كورزون اشتون
5:2
فارسلي
دارلنجتون
3:2
سبينيمور تاون
هيريفورد
2:3
بنباري يونايتد
Leamington FC
0:3
كينغز لاين
بيتيربوروغ سبورتس
1:2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Bath City FC
0:1
فارنبورو
كيلمزفورد
0:1
ويلينق يونايتد
تشيشنت إف سي
1:1
سلاخ تاون
دالويج هاملت
1:3
ايستبورن بورو
Ebbsfleet United FC
4:1
كونكورد رانجيرز
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1:1
هامبتون & رتشموند
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
0:0
Dover Athletic FC
إف سي هنجرفورد تاون
1:1
تشيببنهام تاون
أوكسفورد سيتي
3:1
ويموث
تاوتون تاون
0:1
سن البان سيتي
تونبريدج انغلس
0:0
Braintree Town FC
ورثينج إف سي
3:0
Dartford FC
بيكينهام تاون
1:0
سيتنج بورن
ثري بريجيس
2:0
رامسغيت
جويرنسي
2:3
مارلو
جريز اثلتك
0:2
أفك سدبري
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
2:4
غورليستون
بيدوورث يونايتد
1:1
ديريهام تاون إف سي
بولدمير سانت مايكلز
1:5
تشيستاون
كامبريدج سيتي
1:2
Halesowen Town FC
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
2:2
ليستر رود
هاربورو تاون
1:0
كوربي تاون
دينامو لوبيرو
2:1
سبورتينغ خلصة
سبالدينغ يونايتد
1:0
ساتون كولد فيلد
سان نيوتس تاون
3:3
شبشيد داينمو
ياكسلي
0:2
دافينتري تاون
أشفورد يونايتد
1:4
كاثام تاون
بورجيس هيل تاون
4:4
لانسينج إف سي
تشيكستر سيتي أتد
4:0
هايواردس هيث تاون
كورينثيان
1:1
شيبي يونايتد
هيث تاون
1:0
وايتهاوك
ليتلهامبتون تاون
1:0
كراي، فالي، بابر،ميلز
سيفينواكس تاون
3:1
إيست جرينستيد تاون
كارلتون تاون
0:2
شلدون
كليثورپس تاون
0:1
دنستون أتس
كونست
1:3
غريمسبي بورغ
هيبورن تاون
2:0
بريدلينغتون تاون
لينكولن سيتي
1:1
بريجهوس تاون
لونغ إيتون يونايتد
1:1
Stockton Town
نورث شييلدس
0:3
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
بونتيرفاكت كوليريس
0:2
ووركسوب تاون
شيفيلد
1:3
جرنثام تاون
باشلي
0:2
ميلكشام تاون
بيديفورد إف سي
2:2
سليمبريدج
ببريستول مانور فارم
2:1
ويلاند روفرز
Exmouth
5:0
فروم تاون
هاموورثي يونايتد
5:0
لاركهول أتلتيك
ليمينجتون تاون
1:1
شولينج إف سي
بولتون روفيرز
3:2
ايفشام يونايتد
Westbury United
1:2
توتتون
ويمبورن تاون
2:0
تافيستوك إف سي
ايلزبوري يونايتد
0:1
كرينسيستر تاون
بارتون راورز
0:1
بيجلسويد تاون
Biggleswade
1:0
ولوين جاردن سيتي
هادلي
1:2
بيركهمستيد
هايورث تاون
0:1
كيدلينغتون
أفك كيمبستون روفرز
0:3
AFC دنستبلي
تايمي يونايتد
3:1
ديدكوت تاون
والثام أباي
2:1
هرفولد تاون
والثام فوريست إف سي
6:0
رومانيا
فار
هارلو تاون
باسنجستوك تاون
3:1
ميرسثام
بيدفونت سبورتس
1:2
بنفيلد
تشيبستد
1:2
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
هنورث فيلا
2:1
ساوث بارك
لبدهرهد
2:0
نورث وود
Southall
1:1
ويست فيلد
ثات تشام تاون
2:0
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
اوكسبريدج
2:0
كيرتسي تاون
والتون آند هيرشام
2:0
ماول فالي
برينتوود تاون
1:2
Stowmarket Town
Coggeshall Town
2:1
باسيلدون يونايتد
هولبريدج سبورت
1:3
هيبريدج سويفتس
تاون لويستوفت
2:0
New Salamis
مالدون آند تيبتري
3:2
ايست توروك
تايلبوري
1:3
فيليكستو آند والتون يونايتد
ويثهام تاون
1:0
بوري تاون
روكسهام إف سي
2:3
Hashtag United
1874 نورثويش
1:1
بوتل
سيتي ليفربول
2:1
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
كليثيروي
4:1
ويتون البيون
جلوسوب نورد اند إف سي
1:1
Widnes
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
1:2
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
Macclesfield FC
4:2
كولن
موسلي
2:1
هانلي تاون
بريسكوت كابليز
1:2
ترافورد
رانكورن لينيتس
0:1
ليك تاون
وركينغتون
3:0
نيوكاسل تاون
آثرتون كوليريس
0:2
ساوث شيلدز
بلفر تاون
0:2
بامبر بريدج
مانتشستر يونايتد
1:1
وارينجتون تاون
غيسلي
2:3
هايد إف سي
لانكاستر سيتي
2:1
ماتلوك تاون
مارين
1:1
Ashton United FC
موربيت تاون
0:1
Radcliffe FC
ستافورد رانجيرز
2:0
مارسك يونايتد إف سي
ستاليبردج سلتيك
2:0
جينزبورو ترينتي
Rylands
1:0
ليفرسيدجي
ويتبي تاون
1:1
نانتويتش تاون
باورس بيتسيا
2:0
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
3:2
فولكستون انفكتا
كانفي ايلاند
3:2
هرن باي
كورينثان كازيولز
1:2
بوغنور رجيس تاون
كراي وانديريرز
2:2
لويز
انفيلد تاون
4:1
كارشالتون اتلتيك
هارينجاي بوروف
2:0
هاستينجز يونيتيد
هورنتشورتش
1:2
افيلي
هورشام
3:1
بيللريكاي تاون
كينغستونيان
0:5
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
مارجات
3:1
وينغيت آند فينشلي
Beaconsfield Town
5:2
تشيشام يونايتد
براكنيل _تاون
3:1
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
دورتشستر تاون
3:4
سويندون سوبرمارين
جوسبورت بوروف
3:2
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
هندون اف سي
3:0
هارو بوروخ
مرثير تون
5:0
ساليسبري
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
2:0
هانويل تاون
نورد لاي إف سي
3:0
هارتلاي وينتناي
بلايموث باركواي
4:0
بوول تاون
ويستون سوبر مير
0:1
إف سي سيتي بترورو
يات تاون
0:0
تايفيتن
روشدين آند دياموندز
0:2
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
باسفورد يونايتد
1:3
تامورث
هدنسفورد تاون
1:2
الفيتشرتش
هيتشين تاون
0:0
بدفورد تاون
Ilkeston Town
1:2
كولفيل تاون
كينجس لنجلي
0:2
بارويل
لييستون إف سي
1:0
سانت إيفيز تاون
ميكلوفير سبورتس
2:0
رشول أوليمبيك
ننيتون تاون إف سي
0:0
ستوربريدج إف سي
ريديتش يونايتد
2:0
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
رويستون تاون
1:0
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
نوبلينسه
3:2
ديپورتيس ماجالانيس
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
3:2
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
كوكويمبو يونيدو
1:1
باليستينو سانتياغو
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
1:0
أونيون إسبانيولا
Carrick Rangers FC
1:1
Glenavon FC
Cliftonville FC
4:0
Ballymena United FC
Dungannon Swifts FC
0:3
Coleraine FC
بورتادوون إف سي
1:6
Linfield FC
آردرينيونيانس
4:0
ألوا أتلتيك
كلايد إف سي
1:1
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
إدينبورغ سيتي
1:2
فالكيرك إف سي
ماونتروس
3:3
Kelty Hearts FC
بيترهيد
1:3
كوين اوف دي ساوث
روفرز البيون
0:1
فورفار أتليتيك
انان اثلتيك
3:0
ايست فايف
دامبرتون
1:0
بونيريج روز
ستين هاوس ميو
2:0
إلجين سيتي
ستيرلينغ البيون
1:0
سترانرار
لوجرونس SD
1:0
ريال مورسيا
فوينلابرادا
0:0
ليونيسا
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
0:0
اوساسونا ب
CF Rayo Majadahonda
1:0
Unionistas CF
راسنج دي فيررول
1:1
Ceuta
ٱف سي برشلونة ب
1:1
بي ريال سوسيداد
ماميلودي صنداونز
2:0
Sekhukhune United
موروكا سوالاوس
0:0
سوبرسبورت يونيتيد
Marumo Gallants FC
0:2
أورلاندو بيراتز
غزيرة يونايتد FC
2:0
هيبيرنيانس إف سي
بيركيركارا إف سي
2:0
FC ST لوس
النادى الرياضي زيبوج رنجيرس
2:0
غودجا يونايتد
موستا إف سي
4:0
بياتا هوتسبرز إف سي
إس بي كوزموس
4:0
إس إس سان جيوفاني
إف سي دوماجنانو
1:3
يوفينز ـ دوغينا
إس بي تر بين
3:0
إس بي كيلنجو
إس إس بيناروسا
2:3
موراتا