Tribuna/مباريات/فبراير 11, 2023

مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 11, 2023

إف سي فريديريسيا
إف سي فريديريسيا
Cancelled
فيجل بي كيه
فيجل بي كيه
أوستن يونايتد
أوستن يونايتد
Cancelled
Louisville City
Louisville City
Sacramento Republic
Sacramento Republic
00:00
نادي ريال سولت ليك
نادي ريال سولت ليك
اورن-هورتين
اورن-هورتين
Cancelled
لاين
لاين
كولومبوس كرو
كولومبوس كرو
Cancelled
Inter Miami
Inter Miami
إسبجيرج إف بي
إسبجيرج إف بي
Cancelled
هوبرو إيك
هوبرو إيك
باتي بوريسوف
باتي بوريسوف
3:0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
0:0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
بولونيا بايتوم
بولونيا بايتوم
3:2
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
أحمد غروشني
أحمد غروشني
Cancelled
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
Brandys Nad Labem
Brandys Nad Labem
4:1
SK POLABAN NYMBURK
SK POLABAN NYMBURK
شاختر سوليجورسك
شاختر سوليجورسك
4:1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Shakhtyor Petrikov
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
2:0
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Slavoj Trebisov
إيسلوش
إيسلوش
1:2
إف سي سمورجون
إف سي سمورجون
سلافيا موزير
سلافيا موزير
0:1
نيمان
نيمان
FC Hradec Králové II
FC Hradec Králové II
2:1
FK Nachod
FK Nachod
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
1:1
1.
1.
إس سي وييز
إس سي وييز
Cancelled
Mettersdorf
Mettersdorf
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Fotbal Trinec
3:3
إف كيه بتشوف
إف كيه بتشوف
إف سي بيسيك
إف سي بيسيك
0:2
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
CSA Steaua
CSA Steaua
3:1
ACS Viitorul Şimian
ACS Viitorul Şimian
ND Beltinci
ND Beltinci
2:1
رودار فيلنيه
رودار فيلنيه
أفك كرديم
أفك كرديم
0:2
SK Slavia Praha II
SK Slavia Praha II
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
7:0
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Tj Sokol Zivanice
كسزو أوستراويك
كسزو أوستراويك
1:0
MKS Czarni Połaniec
MKS Czarni Połaniec
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
2:0
Skf Sered
Skf Sered
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
0:2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
1:2
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2:0
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
كفيدينج فيف
كفيدينج فيف
1:3
Onsala BK
Onsala BK
كارڢينا MFK
كارڢينا MFK
2:2
إف سي هلسين
إف سي هلسين
سوكول اوسترودا
سوكول اوسترودا
2:2
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
سامورين FK
سامورين FK
2:1
FK Rača
FK Rača
Vanløse
Vanløse
2:0
KFUM Roskilde
KFUM Roskilde
باتي بوريسوف
باتي بوريسوف
5:0
مولوديتيشنو
مولوديتيشنو
CS Viitorul Dăești
CS Viitorul Dăești
1:2
Viitorul Pandurii
Viitorul Pandurii
أنيكس يونيكوف
أنيكس يونيكوف
2:1
FC Baník Ostrava II
FC Baník Ostrava II
دينامو مينسك
دينامو مينسك
4:0
بيلشينا
بيلشينا
سبارتا براغ 2
سبارتا براغ 2
5:0
Zaglebie II Lubin
Zaglebie II Lubin
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
1:2
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
DSV Fortuna 05
DSV Fortuna 05
0:3
فبرست فيينا 1894
فبرست فيينا 1894
FC Ingulets
FC Ingulets
2:2
FK Aksu
FK Aksu
فيسلا كراكوف
فيسلا كراكوف
2:2
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
مينسك إف سي
مينسك إف سي
0:2
إف سي فيتيبسك
إف سي فيتيبسك
سوغندال
سوغندال
2:3
سيلكيبورج ايف
سيلكيبورج ايف
بولونيا بايتوم
بولونيا بايتوم
2:1
Stal Brzeg
Stal Brzeg
إف سي فريديريسيا
إف سي فريديريسيا
Cancelled
إسبجيرج إف بي
إسبجيرج إف بي
SC Bruhl St Gallen
SC Bruhl St Gallen
5:3
FC Dornbirn 1913
FC Dornbirn 1913
بونر إس سي
بونر إس سي
5:2
Cosmos Koblenz
Cosmos Koblenz
Deisenhofen
Deisenhofen
2:0
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
FC Progresul 1944 Spartac
FC Progresul 1944 Spartac
0:0
Slatina
Slatina
بوغون سيدلس
بوغون سيدلس
3:1
زنيكز برسزكوو
زنيكز برسزكوو
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
0:2
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
إف كيه شعرى إيك
إف كيه شعرى إيك
0:1
ديورجادنز
ديورجادنز
Silkeborg KFUM
Silkeborg KFUM
1:1
Thisted
Thisted
كفوم
كفوم
4:2
موس
موس
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
4:0
Zlatibor Čajetina
Zlatibor Čajetina
SV Wacker
SV Wacker
3:0
Ampfing
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
0:4
FK Shkupi
FK Shkupi
إيك بريدج
إيك بريدج
3:1
ساندفيكينز إيف
ساندفيكينز إيف
Offenbach
Offenbach
1:3
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Metal Kharkiv
Metal Kharkiv
0:1
قيصر كيزيلوردا
قيصر كيزيلوردا
Start Brno
Start Brno
4:0
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
إف سي فيلك ميزيريتشي
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
6:1
NK Ilirija
NK Ilirija
بوهيميّين دبلن
بوهيميّين دبلن
1:0
لونغفورد تاون
لونغفورد تاون
Holstebro
Holstebro
1:1
Hedensted
Hedensted
GFK Tikvesh 1930
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
سترومن
سترومن
Cancelled
أليرن
أليرن
ترولهوتانز
ترولهوتانز
2:1
Skovde AIK
Skovde AIK
ميديلفارت
ميديلفارت
Cancelled
سكيف إيك
سكيف إيك
تريليبورغس
تريليبورغس
3:1
Ariana
Ariana
نوربي إيف
نوربي إيف
4:2
Astrio
Astrio
لاندسكرونا
لاندسكرونا
1:1
هيك هيليرب
هيك هيليرب
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
2:0
Harju JK Laagri
Harju JK Laagri
Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
Cancelled
هييدر إس في
هييدر إس في
كارڢينا MFK
كارڢينا MFK
3:1
FK Kosice
FK Kosice
FA 2000
FA 2000
0:1
AB Gladsaxe
AB Gladsaxe
Göppinger
Göppinger
Cancelled
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
0:0
ميلسامي
ميلسامي
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
2:2
FF ڢيندسيسل
FF ڢيندسيسل
Admira Praha II
1:5
Kosmonosy
Kosmonosy
مجوندالين
مجوندالين
0:3
فيدركستاد
فيدركستاد
Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt
1:2
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
2:2
سيليك زنيكيا
سيليك زنيكيا
جيرف
جيرف
2:4
آريندال
آريندال
Nykoebing FC
Nykoebing FC
3:2
بي كيه فريم
بي كيه فريم
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
4:1
Hanau
Hanau
Sturm Hauzenberg
Sturm Hauzenberg
3:0
هنكوفن-هيلينغ   SPVGG
هنكوفن-هيلينغ SPVGG
أي سي هورسينز
أي سي هورسينز
2:1
كالمار
كالمار
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
0:2
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
إس كيه فوروآرتس ستيير
إس في هورن
إس في هورن
Cancelled
إس كيه ليسين
إس كيه ليسين
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II
2:0
باهلينجر إس سي
باهلينجر إس سي
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Kp Starogard Gdansk
2:0
Gedania Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Cancelled
دي إس في ليوبين
دي إس في ليوبين
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0:3
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
ساندنيس
ساندنيس
5:0
فارد - هاوجسو
فارد - هاوجسو
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
2:3
هيسن كاسيل
هيسن كاسيل
فيجل بي كيه
فيجل بي كيه
Cancelled
إسبجيرج إف بي
إسبجيرج إف بي
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
0:4
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
إف في إيليرتيسين
إف في إيليرتيسين
6:0
FV راڢنس بورغ
FV راڢنس بورغ
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
1:1
فلوريدسد دورفر
فلوريدسد دورفر
إس جي في فرايبيرج
إس جي في فرايبيرج
3:2
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
II النادي الرياضي اوغسبورغ
II  النادي الرياضي  اوغسبورغ
1:2
Eintracht Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
Wormatia
Wormatia
2:0
Pirmasens
Pirmasens
هيجلمان ليتاون كوناس
هيجلمان ليتاون كوناس
1:0
تراكو
تراكو
ترومسو
ترومسو
2:3
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
فرام لارفيك
فرام لارفيك
0:1
نوتودن
نوتودن
TJ Prestice
TJ Prestice
0:6
FC مس تبرسكو
FC مس تبرسكو
VFR غارشينغ
VFR غارشينغ
2:2
تي إس في راين / ليش
تي إس في راين / ليش
FC ليفارينغ
FC ليفارينغ
3:0
WSC Hertha
WSC Hertha
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك
Cancelled
أتيرو
أتيرو
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
6:3
Dachau
Dachau
فاربيرغز بويز إف سي
فاربيرغز بويز إف سي
1:2
Varbergs GIF
Varbergs GIF
إف في إيليرتيسين
إف في إيليرتيسين
Cancelled
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
2:0
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
Lehnerz
Lehnerz
1:2
Fernwald
Fernwald
Bayern II
Bayern II
1:0
Monaco II
Monaco II
دي جيه كيه فيلزينج
دي جيه كيه فيلزينج
6:0
1. FC Bad Kötzting
1. FC Bad Kötzting
وترفورد يونايتد
وترفورد يونايتد
0:2
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
مولده
مولده
Cancelled
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
رافوس
رافوس
2:3
جرورد ايل
جرورد ايل
دينامو كييف
دينامو كييف
4:0
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
سبورتكلوب الويني أكسا
سبورتكلوب الويني أكسا
1:2
فبرست فيينا 1894
فبرست فيينا 1894
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
2:3
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
سسكا موسكو
سسكا موسكو
1:1
أحمد غروشني
أحمد غروشني
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
0:3
فيبورج إف إف
فيبورج إف إف
Orgryte Goteborg
Orgryte Goteborg
3:1
Osters IF
Osters IF
هاماربي إيف
هاماربي إيف
1:0
ستايبك
ستايبك
جيف سندسفول
جيف سندسفول
0:3
أوسترسندز
أوسترسندز
FC Helsingoer
FC Helsingoer
0:1
هلسنبورج
هلسنبورج
Aubstadt
Aubstadt
2:3
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
2:0
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
فبرست فيينا 1894
فبرست فيينا 1894
Cancelled
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
هاوجسوند
هاوجسوند
2:0
براين
براين
مولده
مولده
Cancelled
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen
MKS Sokół Sieniawa
MKS Sokół Sieniawa
1:0
KS Wiązownica
KS Wiązownica
روشتوف نا دونو
روشتوف نا دونو
0:4
كرانسودار
كرانسودار
FC Mauerwerk
FC Mauerwerk
2:1
إس في سكويتشات
إس في سكويتشات
أنسباتش
أنسباتش
4:4
Erlangen
Erlangen
LA Galaxy II
LA Galaxy II
1:2
Orange County SC
Orange County SC
تورونتو
تورونتو
1:2
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC
سليجو روفرز