Tribuna/مباريات/فبراير 25, 2023

مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 25, 2023

Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
Cancelled
Phoenix Rising
Phoenix Rising
سكيد فوتبال
سكيد فوتبال
Cancelled
ساندنيس
ساندنيس
دونج ثاب
دونج ثاب
0:0
Câu lạc bộ bóng đá Bình Thuận
Câu lạc bộ bóng đá Bình Thuận
Brandys Nad Labem
Brandys Nad Labem
0:5
Kosmonosy
Kosmonosy
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
3:3
دينامو مينسك
دينامو مينسك
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Cancelled
إيسلوش
إيسلوش
FC Hradec Králové II
FC Hradec Králové II
6:1
ليتوهراد
ليتوهراد
MFK Karviná II
MFK Karviná II
2:1
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
1:1
Wisla Sandomierz
Wisla Sandomierz
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
1:1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
شاختر سوليجورسك
شاختر سوليجورسك
FC بريست
FC بريست
FK Usti Nad Labem
FK Usti Nad Labem
1:7
إف كيه فارنسدورف
إف كيه فارنسدورف
FK Hodonin
FK Hodonin
2:1
Start Brno
Start Brno
MFk Vyskov
MFk Vyskov
2:0
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1:1
FC بريست
FC بريست
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
2:2
FC مس تبرسكو
FC مس تبرسكو
1.
1.
3:0
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Fotbal Trinec
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1:2
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
إف سي فيتيبسك
إف سي فيتيبسك
4:0
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
إف سي سمورجون
إف سي سمورجون
0:3
نيمان
نيمان
VSK Århus
VSK Århus
Cancelled
Silkeborg KFUM
Silkeborg KFUM
سيفاس سبور
سيفاس سبور
3:0
Sivas Belediye Spor
Sivas Belediye Spor
بيلشينا
بيلشينا
1:0
Bumprom
Bumprom
AB Tårnby
AB Tårnby
2:0
VB 1968
VB 1968
Be1 NFA
Be1 NFA
0:3
دزيوجاس
دزيوجاس
ليپايا
ليپايا
4:0
بانجا جارجزداي
بانجا جارجزداي
باتي بوريسوف
باتي بوريسوف
1:0
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
آسان فوتبال
آسان فوتبال
0:1
اس كيه بران
اس كيه بران
كارڢينا MFK
كارڢينا MFK
2:1
FK Bospor Bohumin
FK Bospor Bohumin
قاسم باشا
قاسم باشا
1:3
Karagümrük
Karagümrük
أليسوندز
أليسوندز
3:0
سوغندال
سوغندال
ميديلفارت
ميديلفارت
3:1
إسبجيرج إف بي
إسبجيرج إف بي
رانهايم
رانهايم
3:2
لفانغر
لفانغر
جيفل إيف
جيفل إيف
2:1
Sandvikens AIK
Sandvikens AIK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
3:3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
رانهايم
رانهايم
Cancelled
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
مينسك إف سي
مينسك إف سي
2:0
سلافيا موزير
سلافيا موزير
ساندنيس
ساندنيس
1:1
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3:1
FC بريست
FC بريست
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
0:0
إس جي في فرايبيرج
إس جي في فرايبيرج
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
4:1
بالتيك جدينيا
بالتيك جدينيا
Mainz II
Mainz II
Cancelled
Karbach
Karbach
هيجلمان ليتاون كوناس
هيجلمان ليتاون كوناس
6:1
إف سي دوجافا دوجافبيلز-٢
إف سي دوجافا دوجافبيلز-٢
Balingen
Balingen
4:1
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
غوز تبة
غوز تبة
0:0
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
3:0
موتالا
موتالا
إس كيه ليسين
إس كيه ليسين
0:2
إس إف سي أوبافا
إس إف سي أوبافا
تراكو
تراكو
3:1
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
أفك كرديم
أفك كرديم
Cancelled
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
2:1
Miedź Legnica II
Miedź Legnica II
Osters IF
Osters IF
0:1
IFK Varnamo
IFK Varnamo
Wormatia
Wormatia
2:1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
3:2
TJ Unie Hlubina
TJ Unie Hlubina
Sport Union Mauer
Sport Union Mauer
6:3
اسك  كوتينجبرن
اسك كوتينجبرن
حام-كام
حام-كام
1:0
فيدركستاد
فيدركستاد
إس في هييمستيتين
إس في هييمستيتين
Cancelled
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
باتي بوريسوف
باتي بوريسوف
1:3
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
FK غيوفيك لين
FK غيوفيك لين
3:1
Kvik Halden FK
Kvik Halden FK
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Gleisdorf 09
1:2
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
روزنبورج
روزنبورج
3:2
كريستيانسوند
كريستيانسوند
كونجفينغر
كونجفينغر
1:2
مجوندالين
مجوندالين
Riga FC
Riga FC
1:1
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
0:0
ترانس نارفا
ترانس نارفا
ترومسو
ترومسو
3:2
هاوجسوند
هاوجسوند
تراكو
تراكو
3:1
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
إف إس ميتتا / ال يو
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
1:3
ي واف سي  فيهرينج
ي واف سي فيهرينج
Charleston Battery
Charleston Battery
1:2
North Carolina FC
North Carolina FC
سدفا ماريج
سدفا ماريج
1:1
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
El Paso Locomotive FC
El Paso Locomotive FC
2:0
San Antonio
San Antonio
FC Tulsa
FC Tulsa
0:2
Union Omaha
Union Omaha
San Diego Loyal
San Diego Loyal
3:0
Orange County SC
Orange County SC
Louisville City FC
Louisville City FC
2:2
One Knoxville
ترجيلانوس إف سي
ترجيلانوس إف سي
2:1
Héroes de Falcón
South Georgia Tormenta FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1:3
إف سي تامبا باي روديس
إف سي تامبا باي روديس
إندي إيليفن
إندي إيليفن
0:3
شيكاغو فاير
شيكاغو فاير