مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 16, 2023
أليسوندز
3:1
مولده
اس كيه بران
4:1
ستايبك
ليلساروم
1:2
ساربسبورغ
روزنبورج
1:0
هاوجسوند
سترومسجودسيت
1:0
صاندفزورد
ترومسو
2:3
بودو/غليمت
الفايكنج FK
3:2
Odds BK
فاليرينيا
3:0
حام-كام
موس
1:0
آسان فوتبال
براين
0:0
جيرف
فيدركستاد
1:0
كفوم
كونجفينغر
5:0
سكيد فوتبال
كريستيانسوند
3:2
رانهايم
مجوندالين
3:0
رافوس
سوغندال
1:0
هود
ستارت
3:3
ساندنيس
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
2:0
أنقرة اديلي سپور
Arguvanspor
0:3
كيبيز بلدية سبور
Bursa Yildirim Spor
0:0
Artvin Hopaspor
أخيسار بيليديا
6:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
اوسماني سپور
0:3
نيجدي بيلدييسپور
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
0:1
Mus Menderesspor
Erbaaspor
0:1
68 ييني اكساراي سپور
Efeler 09 Spor
5:0
Fatsa Belediyespor
هاليد إديپ آديفارسپور
3:1
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0:0
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Sile Yildizspor
0:4
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
أماسيا سبور
0:0
كاتالكا سپور
Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
0:2
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
كارشيياكا
3:1
كوتاهياسبور
Agrispor
1:1
Edirnespor
إسكي شهر سبور
3:6
إلازغ سبور
Yomraspor
4:0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Hacettepe 1945
0:2
ديرينسي بيليدييسپور
Kestelspor
4:0
Ergene Velimese Spor
Orduspor 1967
4:1
بايرامباشا
Darica Genclerbirligi
1:1
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:3
أيفاليكجوسو
تورجتلو سبور
1:1
Gumushanespor
Iğdır FK
3:1
كارامان بيليدييسپور
نادي معمورة العزيز الرياضي
7:3
Turk Metal Kirikkale
Bulvarspor
2:0
Eynesil Belediyespor
Club Atletico Guemes
0:1
سان مارتين دي توكومان
BA إيستوديانتس
3:0
Chaco For Ever
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
2:1
خويليرمو براون
IB Khémis El Khechna
5:0
Hamra Annaba
JSM Skikda
0:2
US Souf
RB Ouargla
4:0
AS Ain Mlila
مولودية العلمة
2:0
شباب باتنه
NRB Teleghma
2:4
Jeunesse Sportive de Bordj Ménaïel
يواس ام الهاراش
2:1
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
عنابة
5:0
اتحاد الشاوية
آس خروب
0:2
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
2:1
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
أنتوفاغاستا
0:1
سانتياغو ووندررز
بارنيتشييا CSD
1:0
Recoleta
CA 3 de Febrero
2:0
Atyra FC
سول دي أميريكا
1:0
Pastoreo
CD Recoleta
0:0
Club 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú
ديبورتيفو كاراباغ
0:1
روبيو نيو
إنديبيندينت إف بي سي
2:1
كلوب فرناندو دي لا مورا
كوروم بيليدييسپور
2:1
Isparta 32 Spor
Kasimpasa Erokspor
1:1
ايرزينكان ريفاهييسپور
باتمان بيترول سبور
1:0
Arnavutköy Belediye Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyonspor
2:3
شانلي عورفا سبور
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
4:0
Duzcespor
أوسمان سبور
4:0
Inegolspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
0:9
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
بورصا سبور
3:5
Somaspor
Serik Belediyespor
0:1
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
صاريير
3:0
دياربيكيرسبور
بازار سبور
3:0
Adiyaman 1954 SK
اوساك سپورتيف جينكليك سپور
1:2
أخيسار بيليديا
فتحية سبور
1:0
دوزيورتسبور
بالكيسير سبور
3:3
زونغلداك سبور
كوجا يلي سبور
2:1
كاستاموني سبور
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
2:4
إيتيميسجوت بيليدي سپور
تيري 1922 سپور
3:2
إرزين بيليدي سپور
كيركلار ألي سبور
1:1
ديميرسبور أنقرة
كجياويرين غوجو
3:0
ملاطية سبور
دنيزلي سبور
3:0
أضنة سبور
سامسون سبور
0:1
Bodrumspor
بولو سبور
2:0
أيوب سبور
توزلاسپور
1:2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
غوز تبة
3:3
ريزة سبور
جنتشلر بيرليجي
2:1
سقاريا سبور
بينديك سبور
2:1
بانديرما سبور
Altinordu FK
0:1
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Neftçi II
2:1
PFK اراز ناكشيڢان
Qarabag II
1:3
Turan-T IK II
Zaqatala
2:2
FK Qəbələ II
Səbail FK II
0:0
مويك باكو
FK جردج لكبتن
1:0
FK Energetik Mingəçevir