مباريات كرة القدم في يونيو 18, 2023
الإكوادور
1:0
بوليفيا
موريشيوس
1:0
كينيا
سنغافورة
1:1
جزر سليمان
الباراغواي
2:0
نيكاراغوا
مصر
3:0
جنوب السودان
فنزويلا
1:0
غواتيمالا
دي سي يونايتد
1:2
نادي ريال سولت ليك
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
3:1
أورلاندو سيتي إس سي
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
1:2
Los Angeles FC
Nashville
3:1
St. Louis City SC
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
0:0
بورتلاند تمبرز
نوتودن
2:0
أغرسوند
ترايف
1:2
اورن-هورتين
لفانغر
6:0
بايروم
IK Junkeren/Mo IL
3:1
سترومن
فاليرينجا أي اف ٢
1:5
فرام لارفيك
براتفاغ
1:3
آريندال
FK غيوفيك لين
0:3
ترومسدالن
Aalesunds FK II
1:2
لاين
رواندا
0:2
موزمبيق
تنزانيا
1:0
النيجر
مدغشقر
0:0
غانا
سوازيلند
0:2
توغو
أوغندا
1:2
الجزائر
الرأس الأخضر
3:1
بوركينا فاسو
سيراليون
2:3
نيجيريا
الكنغو
0:2
مالي
الغابون
0:2
الكونغو
ديپورتيڢو مورون
2:1
Agropecuario Argentino
Club Atletico Alvarado
2:0
CSD فلاندريا
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
1:0
CA Defensores Unidos
ديفنسوريس بلجرانو
2:0
San Telmo
جيمناسيا إيسجريما ميندوزا
2:0
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
Club Atletico Guemes
1:1
خويليرمو براون
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
3:1
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
فيرو كاريل أويست
3:0
جمانسيا واي إيسجريما جوجوي
AD Leonico
0:3
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
فلومينينس دي فييرا بي آيه
1:0
بي آيه كولو كولو
جاكوبينا
0:0
جوازيرو
UNIRB
1:0
Grapiuna AC
شباب اطلس خنيفرة
0:4
Ben Guerir
Ittifaq Marrakech
4:0
واف وداد فيز
الإتحاد للخميسات
0:0
USM Oujda
جيه إس إم ماسيرا
2:1
رجاء بني ملال
أولمبيك دشيرا
3:2
سپورتيڢ دوسول
رايسينغ اتليتيك
0:2
رابيد وادي زم
رينيسانس ازمامرا
3:0
Wydad Temara
Stade Marocain du Rabat
1:0
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
SC Humaitá
2:2
AM پرينسيسا دوس سوليمويس
كراك جو
1:1
Maringa FC
بارناهيبا بي
0:1
فيروفياريو سي
Pacajus
0:0
سانتا كروز
CA Patrocinense MG
1:0
فيروفياريا إس بي
Tuna Luso Brasileira
4:1
RR ساو رايموندو
يونيكلينيك سي
2:1
Cordino
Concordia SC
1:1
نوفو هامبرجو آر إس
جلوبو
0:2
Nacional de Patos
تريم أب
4:1
São Francisco FC (Rio Branco)
سوزا
1:1
بوتيجوار آر إن
Falcon
0:0
بي آيه بهية دي فييرا
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1:0
BA ياكيپينزي
أنابوليس جو
0:1
سيالانديا
Real Desportivo Ariquemes RO
2:1
Ipora GO
CEOV Operário
6:0
TO إنترپورتو
براسيلينس دي إف
3:0
مونتانا يونياو
كاسكافل بي آر
2:1
XV دي بيراسيكابا
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
1:1
كمبري SC
Retro FC Brasil
1:1
سيرجيب
Yanbian Longding
1:1
Heilongjiang Ice City
Wuxi Wugou
1:1
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
Jinan Xingzhou
3:0
Qingdao West Coast
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
1:1
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
Jiangxi Lushan
0:2
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Hittarps IK
0:3
Onsala BK
IFK Luleaa
4:2
Frösö
كفيدينج فيف
2:1
ليندوم جيف
كفارن سفيدينز آي كي
3:1
Järfälla
كارلبيرجز بي كيه
4:0
Sandvikens AIK
Yxhult
4:1
Säffle SK
Simrishamn
2:2
Räppe
IFK Skövde FK
1:2
Nordvärmland
Tölö
2:2
هسكفارنا إف إف
IFK Trelleborg
0:0
Nosaby
Mjölby
1:0
هادينج إيف
سيريانسكا إف سي
1:4
إيك سلييبنر
Guarani RS
2:2
Bagé
União RS
1:1
فيرانوبوليس آر إس
Inter Santa Maria
1:2
FC Santa Cruz do Sul
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
2:1
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
Guarany de Bagé
0:0
Clube Esportivo Lajeadense RS
Brasil Farroupilha
1:1
Tupi RS
São Gabriel
0:0
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
راكفير إف سي فلورا
1:2
FC Tallinn II
Poseidon
2:2
JK Tabasalu II
Viimsi II
5:1
Võru FC Helios
Tartu Kalev II
0:5
Phoenix
كييلا جيه كيه
1:3
JK ڢاندرا ڢاپروس
Tokyo Musashino City
0:0
Reinmeer Aomori
Veertien Mie
1:0
Okinawa SV
Honda Lock
1:2
Briobecca Urayasu SC
Suzuka Point Getters
1:0
Kochi United
توليدو كولونيا فورك بي آر
1:1
PSTC Procopense
AA Iguaçu
3:1
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá
Patriotas
1:1
Laranja Mecânica
CD Santa Cruz
1:2
سانتياغو ووندررز
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
2:1
كوبريلوا
كلوب دي ديپورتيس تيموكو ساتپ
1:2
بويرتو مونت
لاسيرينا
1:0
Recoleta
Uruguay Montevideo
3:0
رامبلا جونيورز
بيلا فيستا
1:2
تاكيوريمبو إف سي
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
0:1
هوفنتود لاس بيدراس
South Bend Lions FC
0:0
Midwest United
New Jersey Copa FC
1:0
Cedar Stars Rush
Lone Star II
3:2
Reading United
FC Boston Bolts
1:1
Pathfinder
Tobacco Road FC
3:0
North Carolina II
Morris Elite
0:5
Long Island Rough Riders
Swan City
0:2
Florida Elite SA
Tampa Bay United
0:2
The Villages
Cleveland Force
3:1
Toledo Villa FC
Dayton Dutch Lions
2:1
Kings Hammer
AFC Ann Arbor
2:2
Flint City Bucks
North Carolina Fusion
1:2
West Virginia Alliance FC
Vermont Green
0:1
Western Mass Pioneers
Carolinas
2:2
Charlotte Eagles
Wake FC
4:0
Charlotte Independence 2
Sarasota Paradise
3:0
Altitude Rush
Miami AC
0:0
FC Miami City
SC United Bantams
4:0
North Alabama
East Atlanta FC
1:0
Dalton Red Wolves SC
FC Motown II
6:1
Manhattan SC
Hudson Valley Hammers
3:0
Ironbound
Westchester Flames FC
1:0
FA Euro New York
Christos
2:3
Evergreen FC
Des Moines Menace
6:0
Chicago Dutch Lions
FC Wichita
3:4
St. Charles
Corpus Christi
2:2
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
Mississippi Brilla
0:4
Little Rock Rangers
LA Parish
0:6
Texas United
Brazos Valley FC
2:0
Houston FC
Park City Red Wolves SC
1:0
Ogden City
Capo
1:3
Arizona Arsenal
Marin
0:2
Academica SC
RKC Third Coast
1:3
FC Manitoba
AC Connecticut Soccer
4:0
Boston City
Fort Wayne
4:0
FC Buffalo
Milwaukee Bavarian SC
1:5
Thunder Bay Chill
PDX FC
2:3
Ballard
United PDX
1:3
Capital
Kalamazoo FC
4:2
Oakland County FC
دوجلاس هيج CA
2:1
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
سان مارتن ميندوسا
1:0
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
Independiente Chivilcoy
2:0
لينكينيو
Union de Sunchales
1:1
سبورتيفو بلغرانو دي سان فرانسيسكو
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
0:0
CA سارمينتو رزيستنزيا
Cipolletti
1:0
Germinal de Rawson
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1:0
استوديانتس سان لويس
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1:0
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
سبورتيفو أتيناس
0:0
Argentino Monte Maiz
جيمناسيا إسكريما
0:0
CD de Pronunciamiento
يوڢينتود انتونيانا
1:1
رافايلا
ناسيونال
4:0
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
راسينغ مونتيفيديو
4:1
بلازا كولونيا
بينيارول
1:3
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
2:0
مونتيفيديو وانديريرز
رينوفا ياماجوتشي
2:0
فيجالتا سينداي
Iwaki
0:0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
توشيجي إس سي
1:1
ماشيدا زيلفيا
طوكيو فيردي
2:2
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
Pruzhany
0:5
Agro-Pelishche
FSK Ostrovets
1:1
Smorgon II
Slonim City
3:6
Smena Volkovysk
نيمان موستاي
1:1
Neman Belkard
Volna Pinsk II
1:0
Luninets
Spartak Slutsk
3:0
Lyuban
Dribin
0:5
Kostyukovichy
BSU
2:2
كرومكاشي
Tsentr Futbola
4:1
Krechet
DYuSSh 4 Molodechno
6:2
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Bobovnya
0:3
Partizan Salihorsk
Ptich
1:7
Drut Belynichi
Traktor Minsk
3:1
Urozhaynaya
إف سي ليدا
0:1
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0:1
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Niva Dolbizno
0:5
Dnepr Rohachev
Bumprom
3:1
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
2:3
جوبيلو ايواتا
يوكوهاما مارينوس
6:1
ساغان توسو
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
2:1
سانفريس هيروشيما
فيسيل كوبي
1:3
يوكوهاما إف سي
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
1:3
اف. سي. طوكيو
سيريزو أوساكا
0:1
غامبا أوساكا
شونان بيلمير
2:3
كاواساكي فرونتالي
شيميزو بولسه
1:1
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
كاشيما انتلرز
2:0
نييجاتا البيريكس
كاشيوا ريسول
0:1
افيسبا فوكوكا