Tribuna/مباريات/يناير 24, 2024

مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 24, 2024

أوستن يونايتد
أوستن يونايتد
1:1
فيلادلفيا يونيون
فيلادلفيا يونيون
ريسوفيا
ريسوفيا
Cancelled
FK Kosice
FK Kosice
كريليا سوفيتوف
كريليا سوفيتوف
Cancelled
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
سلوفان ليبيريتس
سلوفان ليبيريتس
Cancelled
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC Volgar Astrakhan
Cancelled
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
بينيارول
بينيارول
0:2
ناسيونال
ناسيونال
أويتا تراينيتا
أويتا تراينيتا
2:0
Verspah Oita
Verspah Oita
كاواساكي فرونتالي
كاواساكي فرونتالي
3:3
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
سوكول ساراتوف
سوكول ساراتوف
0:0
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
1:1
Budapest Honved FC
Budapest Honved FC
زاجليبي سوسناويك
زاجليبي سوسناويك
2:2
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
CF Intercity
CF Intercity
1:2
ستال مييليك
ستال مييليك
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
1:3
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
FC مس تبرسكو
FC مس تبرسكو
1:0
1 SC Znojmo FK
1 SC Znojmo FK
NS Mura
NS Mura
1:0
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
أوليمبيا البلاج
أوليمبيا البلاج
3:1
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
كروبري جلوجوو
كروبري جلوجوو
1:3
أودرا أوبول
أودرا أوبول
جي كي إس كاتوايس
جي كي إس كاتوايس
0:0
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
ديوسجيور
ديوسجيور
1:1
FK Tsc Backa Topola
FK Tsc Backa Topola
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
1:0
FK Arda Kurdzhali
FK Arda Kurdzhali
زنيكز برسزكوو
زنيكز برسزكوو
3:1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
للييدا
للييدا
1:1
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
شنغهاي شنكسان
شنغهاي شنكسان
Postponed
النصر
النصر
فيسلا كراكوف
فيسلا كراكوف
0:0
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
سلوفان ليبيريتس
سلوفان ليبيريتس
1:0
تشيرنو مور فارنا
تشيرنو مور فارنا
FC Dunav 2010
FC Dunav 2010
Cancelled
OFK Spartak Pleven
OFK Spartak Pleven
1.
1.
2:2
Start Brno
Start Brno
أوفك بلغراد
أوفك بلغراد
7:0
FK Prva Iskra
FK Prva Iskra
Zaglebie II Lubin
Zaglebie II Lubin
3:1
WKS Śląsk Wrocław II
WKS Śląsk Wrocław II
FK Partizan
FK Partizan
4:0
Ayia Napa FC
Ayia Napa FC
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
5:0
بانجا جارجزداي
بانجا جارجزداي
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1:0
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
TSV هارتبرغ
TSV هارتبرغ
1:0
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
1:2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
2:0
لوكوموتيف موسكو
لوكوموتيف موسكو
زاجليبي لوبن
زاجليبي لوبن
1:1
FK Krumovgrad
FK Krumovgrad
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KKS 1925 Kalisz
1:2
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Fakel Voronezh
2:0
FC Koper
FC Koper
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
5:1
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
بياست جليويس
بياست جليويس
1:0
RZ Pellets WAC
RZ Pellets WAC
NK Olimpija
NK Olimpija
0:3
رازغراد
رازغراد
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
1:1
دينامو باتومي
دينامو باتومي
FC Volgar Astrakhan
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1:2
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
FC نافتاكيميك نيزنيكامسك
زيلينا
زيلينا
5:0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
ليفسكي صوفيا
ليفسكي صوفيا
2:0
FK Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
كريليا سوفيتوف
كريليا سوفيتوف
3:1
KF Gostivar
KF Gostivar
وارتا بوزنان
وارتا بوزنان
2:1
LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
3:1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Subotica
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
0:0
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
ENAD
ENAD
0:7
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
ديبريتسيني
ديبريتسيني
0:0
إف كيه نوفي بازار
إف كيه نوفي بازار
ديوسجيور
ديوسجيور
0:0
هاماربي إيف
هاماربي إيف
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3:1
سترم غراز هواة
سترم غراز هواة
MFK Vitkovice
MFK Vitkovice
0:2
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
جي كي إس كاتوايس
جي كي إس كاتوايس
1:0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
1:2
Gedania Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0:3
إف كيه سراييفو
إف كيه سراييفو
الشباب
الشباب
1:2
روما
روما
برابراند
برابراند
Cancelled
Lyseng
Lyseng
Sotra
Sotra
0:2
Brann II
Brann II
رادنيكي نيس
رادنيكي نيس
0:2
كارڢينا MFK
كارڢينا MFK
Schalke II
Schalke II
1:1
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FK Chlumec Nc
FK Chlumec Nc
0:1
FK بانيك سوس
FK بانيك سوس
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
3:5
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
ألمانيا آخن
ألمانيا آخن
2:3
ويلتز
ويلتز
FSV Bentwisch
FSV Bentwisch
1:5
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
FK Mladá Boleslav II
FK Mladá Boleslav II
2:2
FK Prepere
FK Prepere
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
4:3
USV Halbturn
USV Halbturn
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
0:3
نيويورك ميتروستارز
نيويورك ميتروستارز
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
0:5
تي إس في هافيلس
تي إس في هافيلس
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
2:2
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
SV Wacker Obercastrop
SV Wacker Obercastrop
1:3
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
إس جي في فرايبيرج
إس جي في فرايبيرج
3:0
تس ميتشتيرشييم
تس ميتشتيرشييم
روت وايس أهلين
روت وايس أهلين
3:2
Türkspor Dortmund
Türkspor Dortmund
FSV Vohwinkel
FSV Vohwinkel
1:0
Hilden
Hilden
Eisbachtal
Eisbachtal
1:6
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
FC Differdange 03
FC Differdange 03
5:1
US Rumelange
US Rumelange
BW Lohne
BW Lohne
0:2
أولدينبورغ
أولدينبورغ
Staaken
Staaken
9:2
Spandauer Kickers
Spandauer Kickers
Pesch
Pesch
2:2
Bergisch Gladbach
Bergisch Gladbach
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
8:0
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
Spelle-Venhaus
Spelle-Venhaus
6:3
SV Holthausen-Biene
SV Holthausen-Biene