Tribuna/مباريات/يناير 25, 2024

مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 25, 2024

كوكويمبو يونيدو
كوكويمبو يونيدو
0:1
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
ويسلا بلوك
ويسلا بلوك
Cancelled
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
قيصر كيزيلوردا
قيصر كيزيلوردا
Cancelled
NS Mura
NS Mura
سسكا موسكو
سسكا موسكو
3:2
توربيدو موسكو
توربيدو موسكو
ويسلا بلوك
ويسلا بلوك
3:2
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
دينامو موسكو
دينامو موسكو
9:2
الوكرة
الوكرة
Szeged
Szeged
1:1
رابيد فيينا
رابيد فيينا
شتورم غراتس
شتورم غراتس
1:6
MKS Pogon Szczecin
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
1:3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
ألانيا-د
ألانيا-د
0:1
توبول كوستاناي
توبول كوستاناي
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
0:0
MFk Vyskov
MFk Vyskov
CLB Hòa Bình
CLB Hòa Bình
0:2
Phu Dong
Phu Dong
ليخ بوزنان
ليخ بوزنان
3:0
ماريبور
ماريبور
Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC
0:2
Kryvbas
Kryvbas
سكيد فوتبال
سكيد فوتبال
2:5
حام-كام
حام-كام
سسكا صوفيا
سسكا صوفيا
0:1
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
Cancelled
MKS Pogon Szczecin
MKS Pogon Szczecin
تشيرنوموريتس
تشيرنوموريتس
0:2
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
فيبورج إف إف
فيبورج إف إف
4:2
أي سي هورسينز
أي سي هورسينز
ويسلا بلوك
ويسلا بلوك
0:0
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Aqvital FC Csakvar
الإمارات
الإمارات
1:3
Riga FC
Riga FC
الوحدة
الوحدة
Cancelled
Riga FC
Riga FC
مالمو
مالمو
2:0
سيلكيبورج ايف
سيلكيبورج ايف
كولدينج اي اف
كولدينج اي اف
1:0
نوردشييلاند
نوردشييلاند
FK Shkendija
FK Shkendija
6:0
إف كيه اسكوبي
إف كيه اسكوبي
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2:0
بوراك بانيا لوكا
بوراك بانيا لوكا
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
1:2
شتورم غراتس
شتورم غراتس
ليغيا وارسو
ليغيا وارسو
1:1
رابيد فيينا
رابيد فيينا
ألكسندريا
ألكسندريا
1:1
باختاكور طشقند
باختاكور طشقند
Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC
1:3
فيكتوريا بلزين
فيكتوريا بلزين
ديبريتسيني
ديبريتسيني
2:0
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
نيمان
نيمان
1:0
إف سي جومل
إف سي جومل
سبارتا براغ
سبارتا براغ
2:0
Puskas Akademia FC
Puskas Akademia FC
بودو/غليمت
بودو/غليمت
3:2
هاماربي إيف
هاماربي إيف
قيصر كيزيلوردا
قيصر كيزيلوردا
2:3
Kisvarda FC
Kisvarda FC
ليخ بوزنان
ليخ بوزنان
1:3
شاختار دونيتسك
شاختار دونيتسك
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Napredak Krusevac
2:1
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Marisca Mersch
Viking FK II
Viking FK II
1:2
فيدار
فيدار
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
0:1
دينامو مينسك
دينامو مينسك
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
1:2
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
Brünninghausen
Brünninghausen
3:2
Wanne Eickel
Wanne Eickel
Büderich
Büderich
3:1
MSV Düsseldorf
MSV Düsseldorf