Fußballspiele am August 13, 1994
Lyon
1:0
Metz
PSG
1:1
Sochaux
Auxerre
2:1
Bastia
Rennes
2:0
Girondins Bordeaux
OGC Nizza
2:1
Cannes
Lille
1:2
Nantes
Saint-Étienne
2:0
RC Strasbourg
Montpellier
1:2
Lens
Martigues
2:1
Le Havre
KS Gornik Zabrze
1:1
Lech Posen
GKS Katowice
3:1
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
MKS Pogon Szczecin
0:0
Petrochemia Plock
LKS Lodz PSS
0:0
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Stomil Olsztyn
3:3
Legia Warschau
Sokol Pniewy
1:1
Ruch Chorzów
KS Lechia Gdansk
2:0
KS Widzew Lodz
FKS Stal Mielec
4:0
KS Rakow Czestochowa
KS Warta Posen
0:2
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
Portsmouth
2:1
Notts County
Millwall
3:1
Southend United
Grimsby Town
3:3
Bolton Wanderers
Oldham Athletic
5:2
Charlton Athletic
Luton Town
1:1
West Brom
Bristol City
0:0
Sunderland
Wolverhampton
1:0
Reading
Sheffield Utd
3:0
Watford
Middlesbrough
2:0
Burnley
Barnsley
2:1
Derby County
Stoke City
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
Rangers
2:1
Motherwell FC
Hibernian
5:0
Dundee United
Aberdeen FC
3:1
Heart of Midlothian
Partick Thistle
2:0
Kilmarnock FC
Falkirk FC
1:1
Celtic
Basel
0:0
St. Gallen
Servette
0:0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Grasshopper
2:1
Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax
4:2
Sion
Luzern
1:0
FC Aarau
FC Lugano
4:0
Young Boys
Beauvais
0:1
Guingamp
Sedan
0:0
Niort
Angers
1:1
Dunkerque
Olympique Alès
1:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Nancy
1:1
Marseille
Gueugnon
1:1
OFC Charleville-Mézières
ASOA Valence
2:1
Nîmes
FC Mulhouse
2:0
Red Star
Saint Brieuc
2:3
Amiens SC
Châteauroux
2:2
Toulouse
Le Mans
4:0
Canet Roussillon
Peterborough
0:0
Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
3:0
Cambridge Utd.
Rotherham United
0:4
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
2:1
Birmingham City
Stockport County
4:1
Cardiff City
York City FC
1:2
Crewe Alexandra
Swansea City
1:1
Brighton
Chester City
1:4
Bradford City
Wrexham
2:0
Bournemouth
Plymouth Argyle
1:5
Brentford
Oxford United
4:0
Hull City
Blackpool
1:4
Huddersfield Town
Gillingham
0:0
Hartlepool United
Colchester United
1:3
Torquay United
Chesterfield
0:1
Scarborough FC
Lincoln City
2:0
Exeter City
Bury
0:1
Rochdale
FC Darlington
0:0
Preston North End
Carlisle United
2:1
Wigan Athletic
Hereford United
0:1
Doncaster Rovers
Barnet FC
1:2
Scunthorpe United
Fulham
1:1
Walsall
Brechin City FC
1:5
Livingston FC
Queen of The South FC
4:1
Dumbarton FC
Stirling Albion
0:1
East Fife FC
Greenock Morton FC
1:1
Berwick Rangers
Stenhousemuir FC
1:0
Clyde FC
Albion Rovers FC
0:4
Alloa Athletic FC
Cowdenbeath FC
0:2
Ross County FC
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
5:2
Arbroath
Montrose FC
2:0
East Stirlingshire FC
FC Queens Park
1:2
Forfar Athletic