Fußballspiele am September 10, 1994
Aston Villa
2:0
Ipswich Town
Blackburn
3:0
Everton
Liverpool
0:0
West Ham
Man City
1:1
Crystal Palace
Norwich City
0:0
Arsenal
Nottingham
4:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
2:2
Coventry City
Wimbledon
2:1
Leicester City
Newcastle
4:2
Chelsea
CD Teneriffa
1:0
Atlético Madrid
Barcelona
2:1
Racing Santander
Real Madrid
2:0
CD Logroñés
Celta
1:1
Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo La Coruña
2:1
Sporting Gijón
PSG
3:0
Metz
Girondins Bordeaux
1:2
Lens
OGC Nizza
1:2
Bastia
Lille
1:4
Lyon
Saint-Étienne
4:0
Sochaux
Caen
1:5
Auxerre
Montpellier
1:1
RC Strasbourg
Le Havre
1:0
Monaco
Martigues
3:3
Nantes
Bristol City
2:1
Notts County
Stoke City
4:1
Southend United
Sheffield Utd
3:1
Bolton Wanderers
Grimsby Town
0:1
Charlton Athletic
Millwall
2:2
West Brom
Oldham Athletic
1:3
Reading
Barnsley
0:0
Watford
Luton Town
0:1
Burnley
Portsmouth
0:2
Port Vale
Wolverhampton
2:0
Tranmere Rovers
Dundee United
1:1
Motherwell FC
Hibernian FC
2:2
Aberdeen FC
Kilmarnock FC
1:1
Falkirk FC
Partick Thistle
1:2
Celtic
RFC Seraing
1:1
KFC Germinal Ekeren
Sint-Truiden
4:2
Anderlecht
4:2
Lierse
Beveren
2:0
Lommel
Antwerp
3:3
Gent
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
4:1
KV Oostende
Basel
4:0
Luzern
St. Gallen
1:1
Grasshopper
Zürich
1:1
Servette
FC Aarau
1:1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Sion
2:0
Young Boys
FC Lugano
1:1
Neuchâtel Xamax
Châteauroux
0:1
Gueugnon
Amiens SC
0:0
Niort
Guingamp
1:0
Saint Brieuc
Toulouse
1:0
Le Mans
Dunkerque
1:1
Olympique Alès
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:1
Sedan
OFC Charleville-Mézières
2:2
Beauvais
Canet Roussillon
2:2
Nancy
ASOA Valence
3:1
FC Mulhouse
Nîmes
4:1
Angers
Rotherham United
0:3
Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient
1:1
Cambridge Utd.
York City FC
3:0
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
1:1
Birmingham City
Blackpool
2:1
Cardiff City
Wrexham
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Chester City
1:2
Brighton
Swansea City
0:0
Bradford City
Stockport County
1:0
Bournemouth
Wycombe Wanderers
4:3
Brentford
Peterborough
2:1
Hull City
Plymouth Argyle
0:3
Huddersfield Town
Gillingham
3:1
Scarborough FC
Colchester United
1:0
Hartlepool United
Chesterfield
0:0
Walsall
Lincoln City
3:2
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
1:2
Rochdale
Bury
2:0
Scunthorpe United
FC Darlington
2:1
Torquay United
Carlisle United
1:0
Exeter City
Hereford United
1:2
Wigan Athletic
Barnet FC
0:0
Doncaster Rovers
Fulham
0:1
Preston North End
FC Duruji Kvareli
2:1
Iveria Khashuri
FC Rustavi
0:0
FC Dila Gori
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
6:1
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Sapovnela
1:4
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
0:3
FC Shevardeni 1906
Kakheti
1:0
FC Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
3:0
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
Ofspor
4:2
Ünyespor
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
0:2
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Kayserispor
0:0
Aksaray Belediye Spor
East Fife FC
2:0
Clyde FC
Berwick Rangers
1:0
Dumbarton FC
Livingston FC
0:1
Queen of The South FC
Greenock Morton FC
2:0
Brechin City FC
Stenhousemuir FC
3:0
Stirling Albion
Alloa Athletic FC
3:1
Arbroath FC
East Stirlingshire FC
4:0
Albion Rovers FC
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
3:1
Forfar Athletic
Montrose FC
0:2
Ross County FC
FC Queens Park
0:3
Cowdenbeath FC
Dunfermline Athletic
4:0
Hamilton Academical FC
St Johnstone FC
1:1
FC St. Mirren
Airdrieonians FC
0:0
Ayr United
Stranraer FC
0:0
Raith Rovers FC
Clydebank FC
5:2
FC Dundee