Fußballspiele am August 24, 1997
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3:1
Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht
6:1
MVV Maastricht
NAC Breda
3:3
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Groningen
Vitesse
3:1
Roda JC Kirchrath
Volendam
0:0
Twente
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:0
Stomil Olsztyn
KS Rakow Czestochowa
1:1
Legia Warschau
Wisla Krakau
1:0
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
2:0
Petrochemia Plock
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1:2
LKS Lodz PSS
KS Gornik Zabrze
1:1
Lech Posen
KS Widzew Lodz
3:1
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Benfica
4:0
Campomaiorense
CS Maritimo Madeira
2:1
Estrela Amadora
Boavista
2:1
Vitória Setúbal
Belenenses
2:2
Braga
SC Salgueiros
0:0
Leca FC
Chaves
0:2
Rio Ave
Altay Izmir
3:2
Van Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
1:1
Kardemir Karabükspor
C. Sekerspor
0:0
Gençlerbirliği
Samsunspor
2:2
Antalyaspor
Kocaelispor
1:1
Galatasaray
Freiburg
5:2
VfB Leipzig
FCN
1:3
Carl Zeiss Jena
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1
Unterhaching
Wattenscheid
1:1
Meppen
FSV Zwickau
4:0
St. Pauli
Academico de Viseu
1:0
GD Estoril Praia
Gil Vicente
2:0
Nacional
FC Felgueiras 1932
2:1
SC Espinho
Beira-Mar
0:0
Alverca Futebol
Paços de Ferreira
1:1
Penafiel
FC Maia
3:0
Uniao Lamas
CD das Aves
0:1
Moreirense
Feirense
2:2
União de Leiria
SCU Torreense
1:0
União Madeira
BK Glostrup Albertslund
1:3
FC Roskilde
Herning Fremad
3:3
B 1913
AC Horsens
2:1
BK Fremad Amager
Viborg FF
2:0
Naestved BK
Köge BK
1:0
Esbjerg FB
Ølstykke FC
0:0
FC Svendborg
Aalesunds FK
3:0
Odds BK
Drøbak / Frogn IL
0:5
Moss FK
Ham-Kam
4:2
Eik-Tönsberg
Harstad
2:0
Hödd
IL Runar
0:1
Bryne FK
Sarpsborg
2:2
IK Start
Marmaris Belediyespor
1:1
Eskişehirspor
Turgutluspor
1:1
Karsiyaka
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0:1
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Aydınspor
1:0
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Siirtspor
0:0
Osmanlıspor
Diyarbakırspor
1:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Adıyamanspor
2:1
Malatyaspor
Türk Telekomspor
1:0
Sanliurfaspor
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
6:1
Düzcespor
Zeytinburnuspor
1:0
Edirnespor
Kartalspor
2:2
Sakaryaspor
Fenerspor
1:0
Kasımpaşa
Erzincanspor
2:2
Ankara Demirspor
Corumspor 1967
0:1
Erzurumspor
Giresunspor
1:1
Orduspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0:0
Rizespor
Keciörengücü
1:0
Yozgatspor
Denizlispor
3:0
Bucaspor
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:1
AS Sariyer
Bakırköyspor
1:2
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Gaziosmanpasa
0:0
Hatayspor
Boluspor
1:1
Basaksehir FK
Adanaspor
0:1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
3:0
FK Borec
FK Sileks Kratovo
2:3
FK Skopje
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0:0
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Pelister Bitola
2:0
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
Makedonija GjP
6:0
Bregalnica Delcevo
FK Balkan
0:1
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
1:0
Sloga Jugomagnat
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
2:1
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:0
Keskin Spor Kulübü
Cankiri Bld Spor
1:0
İzmit Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
5:2
Hacettepe
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
0:3
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
MKE Kirikkalespor
3:0
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
4:2
Tarım Spor Kulübü
Aksaray Belediye Spor
1:0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
2:3
Alanyaspor
Karaman Spor Kulübü
3:0
Kütahya Seramik Spor Kulübü
Kütahyaspor
1:0
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
Mobellaspor
4:3
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
3:1
Konya Kartalı Spor Kulübü
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2:2
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:0
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
1:2
Yalovaspor
Bandirmaspor
4:2
Bozüyükspor
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
3:3
Gölcükspor
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
0:0
Gebzespor
Maltepespor
0:0
Pendikspor
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
2:2
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
1:1
Beykozspor 1908
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0:0
Inegolspor
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
0:2
Kahramanmarasspor AS
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
1:0
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
1:0
Amed SK
Kozan Belediyespor
0:3
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
4:0
Nizip Spor Kulübü
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:2
Ceyhanspor
Altıntepsi Makelspor AŞ
1:1
Çan Spor Kulübü
Bigaspor
1:0
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
1:1
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1:3
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Keşan Spor Kulübü
0:0
Lüleburgazspor
Kirklarelispor
0:2
Kücükköyspor
Amasyaspor
2:0
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Carsambaspor
1:0
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
Gumushanespor
3:1
Iğdırspor
Ofspor
1:0
Merzifonspor
Pazarspor
1:0
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
1:0
Terme Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
2:0
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Ünyespor
1:2
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Bergama
1:3
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Göztepe
0:0
Balıkesirspor
Manisaspor
0:1
Torbalispor
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
1:2
Akhisar Belediyespor
Söke Spor Kulübü
2:0
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Usakspor
2:0
Nazilli Bld Spor
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1:1
Fethiyespor
Ayvalıkgücü
1:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
Hajduk Split
1:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek
2:0
NK Samobor
VSNK Varazdin
1:1
Rijeka
NK Zagreb
1:1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HNK Sibenik
0:0
NK Slaven
Suhopolje
1:0
NK Zadar
NK Olimpija
3:3
Nd Primorje
NK Mura Murska Sobota
1:0
Maribor
NK Celje
4:3
Set Vevce
ND Gorica
5:1
NK Beltinci
NK Korotan Prvalje
0:1
NK Rudar Velenje