Fußballspiele am November 09, 1997
Atlético Madrid
3:1
SD Compostela
UD Salamanca
0:0
Betis
Real Sociedad
2:0
Espanyol
Valencia
2:1
Real Saragossa
Deportivo La Coruña
0:1
Mérida UD
Sporting Gijón
1:2
Real Oviedo
CD Teneriffa
1:3
Celta
Mallorca
4:0
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
1:2
Real Valladolid
Milan
2:1
Brescia
Parma
2:0
Empoli
Lazio
3:0
Sampdoria
Udinese
2:0
Piacenza
Atalanta
1:2
Inter
Florenz
5:0
Lecce
Vicenza
3:2
Bologna
Neapel
1:2
Juventus
Bari 1908
1:3
Roma
PSV
5:1
NAC Breda
Utrecht
2:0
Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
3:3
Roda JC Kirchrath
Volendam
0:0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
0:5
Ajax
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
1:2
Amica
KS Rakow Czestochowa
3:0
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0:1
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Belenenses
0:0
Boavista
Estrela Amadora
1:2
Rio Ave
Varzim SC
1:0
Braga
SC Salgueiros
2:0
Chaves
Leca FC
1:0
Academica Coimbra
Campomaiorense
2:1
Vitória Setúbal
Van Spor Kulübü
0:1
Fenerbahce
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0:1
Samsunspor
Ankaragucu
1:1
C. Sekerspor
Kardemir Karabükspor
1:0
Gençlerbirliği
Altay Izmir
1:0
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Bursaspor
2:1
Besiktas JK
Kocaelispor
2:1
Antalyaspor
Athinaikos
0:0
Apollon Athen
Ethnikos Piraeus
0:0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Panathinaikos
4:1
Xanthi
AEK
2:0
Panionios
Iraklis Saloniki FC
1:0
Proodeftiki
OFI
3:2
Paniliakos
Ionikos
3:2
PAOK
Kalamata FC
1:0
Veria
Kavala
0:1
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Banik Ostrava
0:0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK Jablonec
1:1
Sparta Prag
SFC Opava
1:1
Viktoria Plzeň
Zbrojovka Brno
1:0
FK Teplice
FK Drnovice
2:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Hradec Kralove
2:3
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Dukla Prag
2:2
Slovan Liberec
CD Ourense
2:2
Albacete Balompie
Real Jaen
3:1
CD Toledo Sad
Xerez
1:1
Villarreal
Elche
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
CD Logroñés
0:0
Levante
Sevilla
1:0
Alavés
AC Chievo Verona
1:1
Monza
Ancona
0:0
Verona
FC Turin
3:0
Cagliari
Venezia
3:0
Pescara
Salernitana
1:1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Genua
2:1
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
Reggina
2:0
Perugia
Foggia Calcio
0:0
Treviso
Ravenna FC 1913
1:0
Calcio Padova
Castel di Sangro
1:1
Urbs Reggina 1914
Greuther Fürth
2:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Unterhaching
2:0
Uerdingen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:2
Energie Cottbus
Fortuna Köln
0:1
FCN
Gütersloh
1:0
Meppen
SCU Torreense
0:0
Feirense
Academico de Viseu
1:0
FC Felgueiras 1932
União Madeira
1:0
Nacional
Moreirense
4:0
Uniao Lamas
Beira-Mar
0:0
Penafiel
Alverca Futebol
1:0
SC Espinho
Paços de Ferreira
0:3
FC Maia
GD Estoril Praia
1:3
União de Leiria
CD das Aves
1:1
Gil Vicente
Lokomotiv Moskau
2:1
Krilja Sowetow
FC Alanija Wladikawkas
1:3
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
Dinamo Moskau
6:1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FK Rotor Volgograd
0:2
Spartak
FK Rostow
0:0
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
Fakel Woronesch
1:1
CSKA Moskau
FK Schemtschuschina Sotschi
4:3
Torpedo Moskau
FC Tyumen
1:2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv NN
2:2
Zenit
Ølstykke FC
1:3
Boldklubben af 1893
Köge BK
1:1
FC Svendborg
BK Glostrup Albertslund
3:1
BK Fremad Amager
Herning Fremad
7:2
Hvidovre IF
Siirtspor
1:2
Diyarbakırspor
Sanliurfaspor
3:1
Batman Petrolspor
Erzincanspor
1:0
Corumspor 1967
Erzurumspor
6:0
Artvin Hopaspor
Orduspor
2:1
Keciörengücü
Eskişehirspor
0:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
Osmanlıspor
1:1
Adıyamanspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0:0
Elazığspor
Düzcespor
2:1
Zeytinburnuspor
Yozgatspor
0:1
Rizespor
Ankara Demirspor
0:0
Giresunspor
Bucaspor
0:1
Denizlispor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
1:2
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
1:1
Aydınspor
Beylerbeyi AS
0:0
Kartalspor
Edirnespor
1:1
Fenerspor
Kasımpaşa
2:2
Sakaryaspor
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:3
Göztepe
Adanaspor
1:0
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1:1
Bakırköyspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
5:2
Boluspor
Basaksehir FK
1:0
Hatayspor
AS Sariyer
2:1
Gaziosmanpasa
Ağrispor
3:3
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
3:1
Mardinspor
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
1:2
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
Cizre Spor Kulübü
6:0
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Hakkâri Spor
1:0
Silopi Spor Kulübü
Mus Spor
1:1
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
72 Batman Spor
2:1
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
0:4
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:2
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Ofspor
0:1
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Pazarspor
0:2
Gumushanespor
Ünyespor
2:3
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
1:0
Hacettepe
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:0
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
3:0
Cankiri Bld Spor
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:2
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:1
Kastamonuspor
Keskin Spor Kulübü
2:1
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Tarım Spor Kulübü
2:0
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
0:2
P. Bugsasspor
Kütahya Seramik Spor Kulübü
0:3
Konya Kartalı Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
3:2
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:3
Alanyaspor
Ceyhanspor
4:0
Nizip Spor Kulübü
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
3:0
Kozan Belediyespor
Kilis Bld Spor
2:0
Amed SK
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
2:1
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Amasyaspor
2:0
Iğdırspor
Carsambaspor
2:0
Tokatspor
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
2:2
Merzifonspor
Turhal Spor Kulübü
4:0
Terme Spor Kulübü
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
2:1
İzmit Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2:1
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Bandirmaspor
3:3
Gölcükspor
Bozüyükspor
0:0
Pendikspor
Gebzespor
1:0
Yalovaspor
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
3:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0:0
Beykozspor 1908
Altıntepsi Makelspor AŞ
0:1
Güngören Bld Spor
Ayvalıkgücü
1:3
Tekirdagspor
Bigaspor
1:1
Lüleburgazspor
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
2:0
Çanakkale Kepez Spor Kulübü
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
0:1
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2:0
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Kirklarelispor
3:1
Çan Spor Kulübü
Kücükköyspor
1:1
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Petkim Spor Kulübü
2:2
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bergama
0:1
Gaziemir Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
1:1
Balıkesirspor
Manisaspor
0:4
Usakspor
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0:0
Torbalispor
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
0:1
Izmirspor
Söke Spor Kulübü
1:1
Muglaspor
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
0:1
Nazilli Bld Spor