Fußballspiele am Februar 15, 1998
SD Compostela
1:1
Espanyol
Real Saragossa
3:1
Betis
Mérida UD
2:1
Atlético Madrid
Real Oviedo
2:0
UD Salamanca
Celta
2:1
Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao
0:3
Valencia
Real Madrid
3:0
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
2:1
CD Teneriffa
Barcelona
0:0
Mallorca
Roma
2:1
Bologna
Juventus
3:0
Sampdoria
Inter
5:0
Lecce
Udinese
1:1
Parma
Atalanta
1:0
Neapel
Empoli
1:1
Florenz
Piacenza
0:0
Brescia
Vicenza
1:4
Milan
Bari 1908
0:2
Lazio
Porto
3:1
Leca FC
Benfica
2:1
Rio Ave
CS Maritimo Madeira
1:0
Vitória Setúbal
Belenenses
0:2
Estrela Amadora
Varzim SC
3:0
Campomaiorense
SC Salgueiros
0:1
Academica Coimbra
Chaves
2:2
Sporting Farense
Van Spor Kulübü
1:2
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Gaziantepspor
1:1
Gençlerbirliği
Ankaragucu
1:0
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Samsunspor
3:0
C. Sekerspor
Antalyaspor
0:0
Altay Izmir
Kardemir Karabükspor
2:0
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
2:2
Fenerbahce
Panathinaikos
4:2
Ethnikos Piraeus
PAOK
3:1
Proodeftiki
AEK
2:2
Iraklis Saloniki FC
Panionios
1:0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Xanthi
0:4
Olympiakos Piräus
OFI
3:0
Kavala
Ionikos
1:0
Athinaikos
Paniliakos
0:0
Veria
KFC Germinal Ekeren
2:2
Excelsior Mouscron
FC Brügge
3:2
Antwerp
Eendracht Aalst
1:1
Genk
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
3:0
Gent
Numancia
1:0
CD Toledo Sad
Villarreal
1:0
Albacete Balompie
Rayo Vallecano
0:1
Eibar
Levante
1:0
CD Ourense
Alavés
1:0
Real Jaen
Atletico Madrid B
3:0
Elche
CD Logroñés
2:1
CD Badajoz
Venezia
4:2
Monza
Salernitana
2:3
AC Chievo Verona
Genua
2:1
Ancona
Verona
5:1
Calcio Padova
Pescara
0:2
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
0:0
Perugia
Foggia Calcio
0:3
FC Turin
Ravenna FC 1913
2:3
Reggina
Castel di Sangro
0:3
Cagliari
Mainz
1:1
Unterhaching
Energie Cottbus
2:1
Freiburg
Stuttgarter Kickers
2:3
VfB Leipzig
Wattenscheid
2:0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Fortuna Köln
2:2
Uerdingen
Academico de Viseu
2:1
Uniao Lamas
Gil Vicente
1:0
Penafiel
Beira-Mar
0:0
Moreirense
Paços de Ferreira
2:1
GD Estoril Praia
FC Maia
1:0
SC Espinho
Feirense
0:0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Orduspor
1:0
Keciörengücü
Erzincanspor
2:1
Giresunspor
AS Sariyer
1:0
Eskişehirspor
Ankara Demirspor
2:1
Artvin Hopaspor
Corumspor 1967
2:2
Yozgatspor
Beylerbeyi AS
2:3
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Fenerspor
1:1
Kartalspor
Düzcespor
1:0
Kasımpaşa
Göztepe
0:0
Edirnespor
Sanliurfaspor
2:0
Türk Telekomspor
Batman Petrolspor
3:3
Malatyaspor
Siirtspor
1:2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Diyarbakırspor
1:0
Adıyamanspor
Erzurumspor
2:0
Denizlispor
Rizespor
2:1
Elazığspor
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
1:0
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Aydınspor
0:2
Bucaspor
Adana Demirspor
1:0
Karsiyaka
Marmaris Belediyespor
3:1
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Gaziosmanpasa
1:3
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Boluspor
1:0
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:2
Bakırköyspor
Basaksehir FK
2:1
Hatayspor
Osmanlıspor
1:1
Adanaspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
1:1
Hakkâri Spor
Genç Murat Spor Kulübü
0:2
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
Kurtalanspor
2:0
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Mus Spor
0:1
Ağrispor
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
0:0
Silopi Spor Kulübü
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
4:0
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
1:1
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
1:0
Hacettepe
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2:1
Kastamonuspor
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
2:0
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Keskin Spor Kulübü
1:1
Cankiri Bld Spor
Tarım Spor Kulübü
2:2
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2:0
Kütahyaspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
1:1
P. Bugsasspor
Konya Kartalı Spor Kulübü
3:0
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Kütahya Seramik Spor Kulübü
0:3
Aksaray Belediye Spor
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0:0
Nevşehirspor
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:0
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
2:3
Alanyaspor
Beykozspor 1908
0:0
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Bozüyükspor
2:2
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Gebzespor
3:1
Maltepespor
Inegolspor
4:1
Bandirmaspor
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
1:2
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
Pendikspor
2:1
Darica Genclerbirligi
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1:0
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
3:1
Gölcükspor
Ceyhanspor
2:3
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
1:0
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
3:0
Kozan Belediyespor
Kayserispor
1:0
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Kilis Bld Spor
0:0
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
Nizip Spor Kulübü
1:1
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:0
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
2:0
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2:1
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
Gönen Spor Kulübü
2:1
Çan Spor Kulübü
Güngören Bld Spor
4:1
Bigaspor
Kirklarelispor
1:3
Ayvalıkgücü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1:3
Tekirdagspor
Kücükköyspor
1:2
Eyüpspor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
1:1
Tokatspor
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
1:2
Sivasspor
Merzifonspor
1:1
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Pazarspor
3:1
Ofspor
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
0:1
Iğdırspor
Terme Spor Kulübü
1:1
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Turhal Spor Kulübü
1:1
Amasyaspor
Ünyespor
0:0
Carsambaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
0:3
Izmirspor
Petkim Spor Kulübü
0:1
Usakspor
Balıkesirspor
1:0
Muglaspor
Fethiyespor
1:1
Manisaspor
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2:1
Göztepe
Söke Spor Kulübü
0:0
Bergama
Torbalispor
0:0
Gaziemir Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
0:0
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
3:1
Lykoi
Panetolikos
1:2
Niki Volos
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
3:2
Panserraikos
Kallithea
1:1
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Pontou
2:2
Panargiakos FC
Levadiakos
0:0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
FC Kastoria
0:2
Trikala
Doxa Vyrona
0:1
Larissa
Edessaikos
1:2
Ethnikos Asteras FC