Fußballspiele am März 28, 1998
Arsenal
1:0
Sheffield Wednesday
ManUnited
2:0
Wimbledon
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Leicester City
Southampton
2:1
Newcastle
Everton
1:4
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
1:3
Tottenham
Coventry City
1:0
Derby County
Barnsley
2:3
Liverpool
Bayern
1:1
KSC
Dortmund
3:0
MSV Duisburg
Schalke
0:0
Hansa
Mönchengladbach
0:0
Arminia
FCK
0:3
Leverkusen
Hertha
3:0
VfB Stuttgart
Monaco
1:0
Guingamp
PSG
3:0
Lyon
Auxerre
1:2
RC Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
3:1
Toulouse
Rennes
2:0
Montpellier
Bastia
2:0
Le Havre
Châteauroux
1:2
Nantes
Sheffield Utd
2:1
Port Vale
Stoke City
0:3
Tranmere Rovers
Sunderland
2:1
Bury
Stockport County
0:1
Crewe Alexandra
Bradford City
2:1
Man City
Oxford United
2:0
Norwich City
Birmingham City
1:0
West Brom
Ipswich Town
1:0
Reading
Charlton Athletic
4:2
Nottingham
Huddersfield Town
1:1
Queens Park Rangers
Celtic
0:0
Heart of Midlothian
Dunfermline Athletic
2:3
Rangers
Motherwell FC
1:0
Dundee United
Hibernian FC
1:1
Aberdeen FC
St Johnstone FC
1:0
Kilmarnock FC
Austria Wien
1:0
SV Ried
Sturm Graz
1:0
RB Salzburg
Wacker Innsbruck
1:1
Grazer AK
SC Austria Lustenau
2:2
Admira Wacker Mödling
Sochaux
0:1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Lille
3:0
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Saint-Étienne
3:1
Sporting de Toulon
Le Mans
2:0
Caen
Lorient
2:3
Nancy
Gueugnon
0:1
Amiens SC
ASOA Valence
1:0
FC Mulhouse
Nîmes
2:1
ES Wasquehal
Beauvais
1:0
OGC Nizza
Martigues
0:0
Niort
Red Star
0:0
Troyes
AZ Alkmar
0:0
Helmond Sport
RBC
1:0
FC Eindhoven
Den Bosch
3:1
SC Telstar
FC Emmen
2:0
FC Oss
Go Ahead Eagles
4:1
Excelsior
FC Haarlem
1:1
Cambuur
Walsall
2:3
Luton Town
Brentford
2:1
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
3:1
Millwall
Wycombe Wanderers
1:2
Bristol City
Carlisle United
0:1
Bournemouth
York City FC
1:1
Blackpool
Preston North End
1:1
Wigan Athletic
Watford
1:1
Northampton Town
Burnley
2:1
Grimsby Town
Gillingham
2:0
Fulham
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Wrexham
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
4:1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Apollon Limassol FC
3:1
Apoel Nicosia FC
AC Omonia Nicosia
5:1
AEL Limassol FC
Evaghoras
1:0
Alki Larnaca FC
AEK Larnaca FC
1:3
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
1:1
APOP Paphos
Anagenisis
4:1
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Osmanlıspor
0:1
Erzurumspor
Ankara Demirspor
2:0
Erzincanspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0:0
Keciörengücü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0:0
Karsiyaka
Mersin İdmanyurdu
3:0
Gaziosmanpasa
Bakırköyspor
1:0
Boluspor
Hatayspor
0:4
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Göztepe
3:1
Düzcespor
Malatyaspor
3:2
Sanliurfaspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1:2
Batman Petrolspor
Adıyamanspor
1:0
Türk Telekomspor
Sakaryaspor
3:1
AS Sariyer
Elazığspor
1:1
Adanaspor
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1:1
Simav Eynal Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Belediyespor SK
0:3
Fırat Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:1
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
Ağrispor
2:0
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
0:0
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Cizre Spor Kulübü
1:0
Silopi Spor Kulübü
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
2:0
Diyarbakır İl Özel İdaresi Ay Spor Kulübü
Akçakoca Spor Kulübü
2:1
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:0
Kastamonuspor
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
1:1
MKE Kirikkalespor
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:0
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:1
Cankiri Bld Spor
Keskin Spor Kulübü
0:0
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
Tarım Spor Kulübü
1:0
İzmit Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
1:2
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
2:0
Aksaray Belediye Spor
Side Gençlik Spor Kulübü
4:0
Alanyaspor
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:1
P. Bugsasspor
Bandirmaspor
0:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
Bozüyükspor
4:3
Yalovaspor
Ceyhanspor
3:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
1:1
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Kayserispor
1:0
Nizip Spor Kulübü
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
0:0
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
Ayvalıkgücü
1:0
Altıntepsi Makelspor AŞ
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
3:3
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
3:2
Lüleburgazspor
Güngören Bld Spor
2:1
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Kirklarelispor
1:0
Tekirdagspor
Amasyaspor
1:2
Sivasspor
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
0:0
Terme Spor Kulübü
Carsambaspor
1:0
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Pazarspor
0:0
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
2:1
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Turhal Spor Kulübü
0:0
Gumushanespor
Ünyespor
0:0
Tokatspor
Petkim Spor Kulübü
1:0
Torbalispor
Bergama
3:3
Izmirspor
Fethiyespor
1:0
Nazilli Bld Spor
Manisaspor
1:0
Göztepe
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0:0
Balıkesirspor
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
0:0
Muglaspor
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
2:1
Lokomotive Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2:0
Metalurg Pernik
Dobrudzha
4:2
Olympic Galata
Etar 1924
1:2
Levski Kyustendil
Litex Lovech
6:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Minyor Pernik
2:1
Levski Sofia
PFC Slavia Sofia
2:0
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
Spartak Pleven
1:3
PFC Spartak Varna
Ajaccio
5:0
Épinal
Créteil
2:1
Sedan
Angouleme Charente FC
0:1
Racing Colombes 92
Raon-l'Etape
0:1
Istres
Thouars
0:0
Angers
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2:2
Tours
Paris
1:0
Lusitanos Saint-Maur
Poitiers Foot
1:0
Noisy-le-Sec
Beitar Jerusalem FC
3:2
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
2:2
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
4:1
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Beit Shean
2:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Ironi Ashdod
4:2
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1:1
Maccabi Haifa
Linfield FC
1:0
Ballymena United FC
Coleraine FC
0:0
Crusaders FC
Ards FC
0:2
FC Glentoran
Omagh Town FC
0:2
FC Portadown
Glenavon FC
0:0
Cliftonville FC
Clyde FC
3:1
Queen of The South FC
Forfar Athletic
2:1
Livingston FC
East Fife FC
4:1
Brechin City FC
Stenhousemuir FC
0:1
Stranraer FC
Clydebank FC
1:0
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Ross County FC
0:0
Dumbarton FC
Berwick Rangers
1:1
Montrose FC
Arbroath FC
2:0
Cowdenbeath FC
FC Queens Park
1:1
Alloa Athletic FC
East Stirlingshire FC
2:0
Albion Rovers FC