Fußballspiele am September 23, 1998
NAC Breda
1:1
AZ Alkmar
Vitesse
2:0
RKC Waalwijk
De Graafschap
0:3
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
1:0
Ajax
Willem II Tilburg
2:1
Cambuur
Heerenveen
1:0
Utrecht
Twente
2:1
MVV Maastricht
Amica
4:0
GKS Katowice
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0:1
KS Gornik Zabrze
Lech Posen
3:0
GKS Belchatow
Polonia Warschau
2:1
LKS Lodz PSS
KS Widzew Lodz
2:1
MKS Pogon Szczecin
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
0:2
Ruch Chorzów
Stomil Olsztyn
1:2
Wisla Krakau
Ruch Radzionkow
1:2
Legia Warschau
Celtic
0:1
St Johnstone FC
Heart of Midlothian
3:0
Motherwell FC
Dundee United
1:1
Dunfermline Athletic
Kilmarnock FC
2:1
FC Dundee
Aberdeen FC
1:1
Rangers
Austria Wien
1:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Sturm Graz
5:2
SK Vorwärts Steyr
RB Salzburg
1:0
Grazer AK
SC Austria Lustenau
2:0
Rapid Wien
SV Ried
0:0
LASK Linz
Busan I Park FC
1:0
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2:1
Daejeon Citizen FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2:3
Seoul
Jeonnam Dragons
1:0
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Pohang Steelers FC
4:3
Jeju United FC
Caen
1:0
Châteauroux
Guingamp
2:1
Sedan
Le Mans
1:2
Saint-Étienne
Niort
1:4
Ajaccio
Troyes
1:0
Lille
Cannes
1:0
Amiens SC
Nîmes
0:0
Gueugnon
ES Wasquehal
0:0
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Beauvais
0:3
OGC Nizza
Red Star
1:2
ASOA Valence
Drogheda United FC
1:1
St. Francis
Athlone Town AFC
0:2
FC Limerick
Galway United
1:0
Kilkenny City AFC
Cobh Ramblers
0:2
Longford Town FC
Home Farm FC
2:1
Monaghan United FC
Istres
1:1
Raon-l'Etape
Créteil
3:0
AS Saint Priest
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Pau
0:2
Noisy-le-Sec
Louhans-Cuiseaux
3:0
FC Mulhouse
Angouleme Charente FC
3:1
Valenciennes
Racing Colombes 92
0:1
Angers
Pacy-Sur-Eure
0:0
Thouars
Paris
1:2
Martigues
Adıyamanspor
1:3
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Artvin Hopaspor
4:4
Gumushanespor
Rizespor
2:1
Ünyespor
Aliağa Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:5
Göztepe
Hatayspor
0:1
Adana Demirspor
Kasımpaşa
3:6
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:0
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Basaksehir FK
3:0
Zeytinburnuspor
MKE Kirikkalespor
2:1
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Osmanlıspor
2:1
Eskişehirspor
AS Sariyer
5:2
Kartalspor
Sanliurfaspor
3:0
Elazığspor
Usakspor
0:0
Aydınspor
Van Spor Kulübü
1:0
Ağrispor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
2:1
Denizlispor