Fußballspiele am Februar 27, 1999
Tottenham
1:1
Derby County
Everton
1:1
Wimbledon
Chelsea
2:1
Liverpool
ManUnited
2:1
Southampton
Sheffield Wednesday
3:1
Middlesbrough
West Ham
2:0
Blackburn
Aston Villa
1:4
Coventry City
Charlton Athletic
0:0
Nottingham
Dortmund
3:0
FCN
HSV
0:0
Leverkusen
Hansa
0:4
Bayern
Freiburg
0:0
Wolfsburg
1860 Munich
0:0
MSV Duisburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:0
Mönchengladbach
NEC Nijmegen
1:1
MVV Maastricht
Roda JC Kirchrath
8:2
AZ Alkmar
PSV
2:0
NAC Breda
Willem II Tilburg
1:0
Utrecht
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0:2
Wisla Krakau
KS Gornik Zabrze
0:0
LKS Lodz PSS
Polonia Warschau
4:0
GKS Belchatow
KS Widzew Lodz
2:1
Ruch Radzionkow
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:0
Ruch Chorzów
Stomil Olsztyn
2:1
GKS Katowice
Stockport County
0:0
Queens Park Rangers
Portsmouth
4:0
Port Vale
Wolverhampton
2:2
Huddersfield Town
Tranmere Rovers
4:0
Bury
Grimsby Town
0:3
Birmingham City
Bradford City
1:0
West Brom
Oxford United
0:0
Sunderland
Bristol City
0:1
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
1:1
Sheffield Utd
Bolton Wanderers
1:3
Crewe Alexandra
Celtic
2:1
Dundee United
Heart of Midlothian
0:2
Aberdeen FC
Motherwell FC
1:1
Dunfermline Athletic
Kilmarnock FC
0:5
Rangers
FC Dundee
0:1
St Johnstone FC
FC Brügge
0:2
Anderlecht
Excelsior Mouscron
2:1
KV Oostende
Beveren
0:6
Standard Lüttich
Royal Charleroi SC
1:1
Gent
Sint-Truiden
1:4
Anderlecht
Westerlo
0:2
Lierse
Lommel
0:3
Eendracht Aalst
OGC Nizza
0:0
Troyes
Lille
2:0
Red Star
Ajaccio
2:1
Beauvais
Guingamp
0:0
Caen
Amiens SC
1:0
Gueugnon
Sedan
2:0
ES Wasquehal
Châteauroux
2:1
Niort
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:2
Cannes
ASOA Valence
0:1
Le Mans
Heracles
2:1
SC Veendam
FC Emmen
3:1
FC Haarlem
FC Oss
0:3
RBC
SC Telstar
0:1
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
0:2
Helmond Sport
Stoke City
1:3
Wrexham
Preston North End
2:1
Oldham Athletic
Burnley
0:5
Gillingham
Bournemouth
2:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town
1:0
Blackpool
Colchester United
1:1
Reading
Chesterfield
1:1
Man City
Notts County
2:1
Walsall
Lincoln City
1:0
Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
1:2
Millwall
Macclesfield Town
0:1
Wigan Athletic
York City FC
0:3
Fulham
Shrewsbury Town
3:0
FC Darlington
Barnet FC
0:1
Exeter City
Halifax Town AFC
0:1
Hull City
Plymouth Argyle
0:2
Peterborough
Brighton
1:2
Leyton Orient
Hartlepool United
0:0
Rotherham United
Brentford
1:1
Scarborough FC
Mansfield Town
2:1
Scunthorpe United
Swansea City
0:0
Torquay United
Cambridge Utd.
3:0
Southend United
Rochdale
1:1
Cardiff City
Chester City
2:1
Carlisle United
Drogheda United FC
4:1
Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town FC
1:1
Athlone Town AFC
Kilkenny City AFC
2:1
FC Limerick
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
0:0
AEL Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
5:2
Doxa Katokopias FC
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2:2
Alki Larnaca FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
6:1
Evaghoras
Aydınspor
2:3
Denizlispor
Karsiyaka
2:4
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1:1
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
C. Sekerspor
1:5
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:1
Cizre Spor Kulübü
72 Batman Spor
2:3
Siirtspor
ASKİ Spor Kulübü
0:3
Keskin Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
1:2
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Vefa Spor Kulübü
1:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
Metalurg Pernik
1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Kyustendil
3:0
PFC Slavia Sofia
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:0
Dobrudzha
Panayot Volov
1:1
PFC Spartak Varna
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
1:1
PFC Minyor Pernik
CSKA Sofia
1:1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
Levski Sofia
2:0
FK Septemvri Sofia
Istres
2:1
Lusitanos Saint-Maur
Créteil
0:1
Valenciennes
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:0
Martigues
Pau
1:0
AS Saint Priest
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2:0
Noisy-le-Sec
Angouleme Charente FC
2:0
Thouars
Raon-l'Etape
2:3
FC Mulhouse
Pacy-Sur-Eure
1:1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Paris
0:2
Racing Colombes 92
Newry City FC
1:0
FC Glentoran
Omagh Town FC
1:2
Crusaders FC
Glenavon FC
1:0
Ballymena United FC
Linfield FC
3:1
FC Portadown
Coleraine FC
3:1
Cliftonville FC
Dinamo Tirana
1:2
KS Teuta Durres
KS Lushnja
2:0
KF Elbasani
Shkumbini Peqin
2:0
Partizani Tirana
Flamurtari Vlore
1:0
KF Tirana
Bylis Ballsh
2:2
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
Skënderbeu Korçë
2:0
FK Tomori
KF Laci
1:0
KS Besa
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
3:1
Livingston FC
Queen of The South FC
3:0
Arbroath FC
Forfar Athletic
2:1
Partick Thistle
East Fife FC
0:4
Alloa Athletic FC
Stirling Albion
2:3
Clyde FC
Stenhousemuir FC
4:1
Cowdenbeath FC
Montrose FC
0:3
Berwick Rangers
Albion Rovers FC
3:3
Ross County FC
FC Queens Park
1:1
Dumbarton FC
East Stirlingshire FC
4:1
Brechin City FC
MTK Budapest FC
2:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Vasas FC
1:1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Gazszer FC
0:2
ETO FC Győr
BFC Siofok
0:2
Ujpest FC
Pecs MFC
2:1
Soroksar SC
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
2:0
Kecskemeti TE
Soproni Football es Atlétikai Club
1:2
Szolnoki MAV FC
Afan Lido
0:1
Caersws
Cwmbran Town
2:1
Connahʼs Quay
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
3:0
Caernarfon Town FC
Llansantffraid
1:1
Carmarthen Town AFC
Newtown AFC
0:0
Barry Town United FC
Haverfordwest County
1:3
Conwy Borough