Fußballspiele am August 28, 1999
Wimbledon
0:1
Chelsea
Aston Villa
1:0
Middlesbrough
Derby County
1:0
Everton
Tottenham
1:2
Leeds United
Bradford City
0:3
West Ham
Southampton
2:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Liverpool
2:0
Arsenal
Bayern
1:0
Unterhaching
VfB Stuttgart
1:2
Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
2:0
Hansa
Freiburg
3:0
1860 Munich
Hertha
1:1
Werder Bremen
Auxerre
2:1
Le Havre
Nantes
3:0
Montpellier
Marseille
1:1
Bastia
Girondins Bordeaux
0:0
Metz
RC Strasbourg
2:1
Rennes
Sedan
3:2
Saint-Étienne
Nancy
2:1
Lens
PSV
2:1
Fortuna Sittard
Roda JC Kirchrath
4:3
NEC Nijmegen
Willem II Tilburg
2:1
Den Bosch
Vitesse
6:2
MVV Maastricht
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
0:2
KS Gornik Zabrze
Polonia Warschau
0:2
Ruch Chorzów
MKS Pogon Szczecin
0:0
LKS Lodz PSS
Stomil Olsztyn
1:1
Wisla Krakau
Ruch Radzionkow
1:0
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Nottingham
1:1
Queens Park Rangers
Wolverhampton
1:2
Walsall
Port Vale
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
Fulham
2:1
Charlton Athletic
Norwich City
0:2
Blackburn
Barnsley
6:0
Portsmouth
Bolton Wanderers
0:1
Man City
Swindon Town
1:2
West Brom
Huddersfield Town
7:1
Crystal Palace
Sheffield Utd
2:2
Ipswich Town
Rapid Bukarest
2:1
Gloria Bistrita
FC Universitatea Craiova
2:3
FC Municipal Bacau
Progresul Bucureşti
1:1
FC Otelul Galati
AS Municipal SR Brasov
2:1
Extensiv
FCM Oneşti
1:2
FC Arges Pitesti
FC Municipal Resita
1:3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Rocar Bucureşti
2:1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Gent
3:2
Royal Charleroi SC
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
3:1
Beveren
Westerlo
3:0
Excelsior Mouscron
Sporting Lokeren
0:0
Verbroedering Geel
Beerschot
3:1
Sint-Truiden
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Yverdon-Sport
3:0
Luzern
FC Lugano
4:1
FC Aarau
St. Gallen
2:1
SR Delemont
Austria Wien
2:0
SC Austria Lustenau
SW Bregenz
0:3
Wacker Innsbruck
RB Salzburg
1:1
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
1:0
SV Ried
FC Banik Ostrava
1:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Sparta Prag
2:1
FK Dukla Prag
Zbrojovka Brno
2:0
FK Jablonec
FC Hradec Kralove
0:2
FK Drnovice
Pohang Steelers FC
2:1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2:1
Daejeon Citizen FC
Seoul
4:5
Jeju United FC
RBC
3:1
Groningen
PEC Zwolle
1:1
FC Emmen
Excelsior
4:0
Volendam
Helmond Sport
1:0
FC Haarlem
VVV Venlo
1:0
SC Telstar
FC Oss
3:0
Dordrecht
SC Veendam
3:0
Heracles
Korona Kielce SA
3:0
KS Jeziorak Iława
KS Ceramika Opoczno
2:0
Odra Szczecin
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0:0
GKS Katowice
Odra Opole
0:0
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
1:1
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
Grunwald Ruda Śląska
1:1
Wlokniarz Kietrz
Gornik Leczna
1:0
KS Polonia Bytom SA
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
0:2
GKS Belchatow
Polar
2:0
Radomsko
KS Rakow Czestochowa
6:0
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
1:1
MKS Myszków
Scunthorpe United
3:1
Bournemouth
Brentford
2:0
Blackpool
Oxford United
1:0
Oldham Athletic
Millwall
1:1
Chesterfield
Cambridge Utd.
1:1
Notts County
Gillingham
2:2
Wycombe Wanderers
Wrexham
2:1
Bristol Rovers
Preston North End
1:4
Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
1:1
Bury
Colchester United
3:2
Reading
Burnley
1:0
Stoke City
Luton Town
1:0
Cardiff City
Rochdale
0:2
Exeter City
FC Darlington
1:1
Brighton
Barnet FC
6:3
York City FC
Rotherham United
4:0
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
2:1
Peterborough
Hartlepool United
0:1
Cheltenham Town
Hull City
2:3
Macclesfield Town
Torquay United
2:2
Chester City
Mansfield Town
1:1
Carlisle United
Swansea City
3:1
Southend United
Leyton Orient
1:0
Halifax Town AFC
FC Slavia Mozyr
5:0
Torpedo-Kadino
FC Neman Grodno
2:0
FC Osipovichi
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
2:2
FC Gomel
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0:2
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
1:1
FC Vitebsk
Dinamo Moskau
0:1
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
Torpedo Moskau
1:0
Zenit
Saturn
2:0
FC Elista
FK Rotor Volgograd
1:1
CSKA Moskau
FK Schemtschuschina Sotschi
2:0
FC Alanija Wladikawkas
Lokomotiv NN
1:0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
3:1
FK Borec
FK Pelister Bitola
1:0
GFK Tikvesh 1930
Makedonija GjP
4:1
Kumanovo
GFK Osogowo Kocani
0:2
Sloga Jugomagnat
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
1:1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
Thun
2:1
FC Schaffhausen
Sion
4:1
Young Boys
SC Kriens
4:2
FC Wil
FC Baden
4:0
FC Solothurn
FC Winterthur
0:2
AC Bellinzona
FC Etoile Carouge
1:0
FC Stade Nyonnais
PFC Slavia Sofia
4:1
PFC Minyor Pernik
Dobrudzha
0:1
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
1:2
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
Conegliano SofiaSofia
3:0
Belasitsa
Panayot Volov
2:1
Beroe Stara Zagora
Istres
1:0
Racing Besançon
Clermont
1:0
Angers
Grenoble
3:0
Raon-l'Etape
Valenciennes
0:1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Pau
2:1
Beauvais
Red Star
1:1
St. Reims
Racing Colombes 92
1:1
Pacy-Sur-Eure
Thouars
1:1
Gazélec Ajaccio
AS Evry
0:0
Noisy-le-Sec
Paris
1:1
Martigues
VSNK Varazdin
0:3
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
NK Istra 1856 Pula
4:5
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Vukovar 91
3:1
Osijek
NK Zagreb
0:1
NK Slaven
Maccabi Haifa
3:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
3:0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Jerusalem
0:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Herzliya
0:0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Lisburn Distillery FC
2:0
FC Glentoran
Newry City FC
1:1
FC Portadown
Cliftonville FC
1:1
Ballymena United FC
Partick Thistle
2:0
Queen of The South FC
Clyde FC
3:0
Stirling Albion
Ross County FC
2:0
Arbroath FC
Alloa Athletic FC
1:1
Hamilton Academical FC
Stenhousemuir FC
1:1
Stranraer FC
Brechin City FC
0:2
Dumbarton FC
Berwick Rangers
1:2
FC Queens Park
Forfar Athletic
2:0
Albion Rovers FC
East Fife FC
0:0
Montrose FC
East Stirlingshire FC
0:1
Cowdenbeath FC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1:1
FC Tatabanya
Dunaújváros
2:1
Nagykanizsai TE
Debrecen
1:0
ETO FC Győr
MTK Budapest FC
2:1
BFC Siofok
Vasas FC
2:0
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
Haverfordwest County
1:1
Caernarfon Town FC
Connahʼs Quay
2:0
Newtown AFC
Carmarthen Town AFC
3:0
Afan Lido
Bangor City
0:2
Llansantffraid
Caersws
3:0
Flexsys
Rhayader Town FC
0:3
Aberystwyth Town FC