Fußballspiele am März 04, 2001
Espanyol
0:0
Alavés
Celta
1:0
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
2:1
Real Valladolid
Las Palmas
0:0
Athletic Bilbao
Numancia
1:0
Racing Santander
Villarreal
1:2
Málaga
Milan
2:2
Parma
Roma
3:2
Inter
Udinese
0:2
Juventus
Perugia
1:0
Vicenza
Neapel
1:1
Lecce
Verona
2:1
Atalanta
Bari 1908
2:1
Florenz
Utrecht
1:0
Fortuna Sittard
RBC
1:3
Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
1:1
AZ Alkmar
Vitesse
0:0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
5:1
Twente
União de Leiria
4:1
Campomaiorense
Beira-Mar
2:0
CS Maritimo Madeira
Braga
3:1
Benfica
Estrela Amadora
1:1
Paços de Ferreira
CD das Aves
0:3
Vitória Guimarães
Gil Vicente
1:2
Alverca Futebol
Porto
2:0
Sporting Farense
Olympiakos Piräus
1:0
Panathinaikos
PAOK
3:2
Paniliakos
Panionios
1:0
Athinaikos
Xanthi
3:2
OFI
Kalamata FC
2:1
Ionikos
PAS Giannina
0:0
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Bohemians Prag 1905
0:3
FK Drnovice
FC Banik Ostrava
2:0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Sigma Olomouc
3:0
Zbrojovka Brno
1. FK Pribram
3:0
FK Chmel Blsany
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0
Synot
Colon Santa Fe
1:1
Estudiantes de La Plata
Atletico Lanus
2:1
CA Talleres
Racing Club
2:1
Boca Juniors
CA River Plate (Arg)
3:1
CA Independiente
Club Almagro
0:1
CA San Lorenzo
CA Belgrano
1:2
CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Huracan
2:0
Atletico Los Andes
Real Jaen
0:0
CD Teneriffa
Leganés
0:0
Lleida
Getafe
4:0
Real Murcia
Elche
0:0
CD Badajoz
Racing de Ferrol
0:2
Atlético Madrid
Recreativo Huelva
3:1
CF Extremadura
Sporting Gijón
2:0
UD Salamanca
Albacete Balompie
2:1
Sevilla
Siena
0:0
Salernitana
Cagliari
0:0
Piacenza
Ancona
3:1
Cosenza Calcio
FC Turin
2:1
Monza
Treviso
1:2
AC Pistoiese
Genua
2:2
Ternana Calcio
Crotone
2:2
Venezia
Ravenna FC 1913
2:3
Pescara
Alemannia Aachen
0:0
Greuther Fürth
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3:2
MSV Duisburg
Waldhof
4:2
Stuttgarter Kickers
SSV Reutlingen
3:0
Hannover 96
Vitória Setúbal
3:2
Rio Ave
Penafiel
3:0
Leca FC
FC Maia
3:1
Nacional
Naval 1º de Maio
5:2
FC Felgueiras 1932
Chaves
0:0
CD Santa Clara
FC Marco
1:1
Imortal Albufeira
SC Espinho
1:1
AD Ovarense
Uniao Lamas
0:0
Varzim SC
FC Dinamo Tiflis
2:0
FC Dila Gori
FC Dinamo Batumi
2:2
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Sioni Bolnisi
0:1
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
2:0
FC Samtredia
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2:1
FC Rustavi
Diyarbakırspor
0:1
Göztepe
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
6:1
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
2:0
Elazığspor
C. Sekerspor
2:0
Basaksehir FK
Amasyaspor
1:0
Gumushanespor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
2:1
Artvin Hopaspor
Boluspor
3:0
Düzcespor
Türk Telekomspor
1:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
2:1
Sakaryaspor
Bakırköyspor
5:2
Kardemir Karabükspor
Kartalspor
2:1
AS Sariyer
Mersin İdmanyurdu
3:3
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
3:0
Kirklarelispor
Gaziosmanpasa
1:0
Mobellaspor
Güngören Bld Spor
1:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Kayserispor
1:1
Osmanlıspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
2:0
Sanliurfaspor
Ağrispor
0:1
MKE Kirikkalespor
Izmirspor
1:0
Eskişehirspor
Nazilli Bld Spor
1:3
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
1:2
Karsiyaka
Bucaspor
1:2
Turgutluspor
FK Belasica Strumica
4:0
GFK Tikvesh 1930
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
1:2
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
2:0
FK Sileks Kratovo
FK Vardar Skopje
2:0
GFK Osogowo Kocani
FK Pelister Bitola
1:0
Makedonija GjP
FK Shkendija
1:2
Sloga Jugomagnat
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
2:1
FK Borec
Unión Española
1:2
Palestino
Audax Italiano
0:2
Universidad Católica
Univ. Concepción
0:1
Rangers de Talca
Coquimbo Unido
2:1
Universidad Chile
KVK Tienen
3:1
FC Lüttich
Denderleeuw
0:2
Mons
KFC Strombeek
1:2
KSV Ingelmunster
KFC Turnhout
3:0
Patro Maasmechelen
RWD Molenbeek
1:2
Beringen-Heusden-Zolder
Halkidona
3:0
Lykoi
Atromitos/H.
2:1
Aharnaikos
FC Marko
2:0
Ialysos
Veria
2:0
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Kilkisiakos
2:1
Leonidio
Pierikos FC
0:0
Lamia
Kozani FC
2:1
AE Ambelokipoi
Rijeka
0:1
NK Slaven
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
3:2
Čakovec
VSNK Varazdin
1:1
Hajduk Split
HNK Sibenik
1:0
Osijek
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4:2
Marsonia Brod
Nd Primorje
2:1
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Celje
3:0
NK Korotan Prvalje
NK Domzale
1:1
ND Gorica
NK Dravograd
2:3
NK Olimpija
Livorno
0:0
Spezia Calcio
UC Albinoleffe
0:1
Brescello
Como 1907
2:0
Spal 2013
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
0:1
Pisa
AS Varese 1910
1:2
Modena
AlzanoCene
1:1
Cesena
Carrarese Calcio 1908
0:2
AC Lumezzane
Alessandria
1:1
Calcio Lecco
Messina
1:0
Ascoli
Catania
1:1
Palermo
US Avellino 1912
1:2
Aquila
Benevento
1:0
Vis Pesaro
Fermana FC
4:1
Lodigiani
Viterbese Calcio
1:1
USD Atletico Catania
AC Savoia 1908
3:1
Asd Nocerina 1910
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
1:1
Sef Torres Calcio
Castel di Sangro
2:2
Giulianova Calcio