Fußballspiele am November 30, 2002
Blackburn
2:1
Fulham
Man City
2:0
Bolton Wanderers
West Brom
1:0
Middlesbrough
Arsenal
3:1
Aston Villa
Chelsea
3:0
Sunderland
Birmingham City
1:1
Tottenham
Bayern
2:0
Hertha
Leverkusen
2:3
HSV
Bochum
0:3
Arminia
Hansa
3:1
Mönchengladbach
FCK
2:0
Wolfsburg
FCN
1:2
Dortmund
Energie Cottbus
3:4
1860 Munich
Monaco
3:1
PSG
Sochaux
1:0
Troyes
Nantes
3:1
Montpellier
Rennes
5:1
Lille
Bastia
2:0
Marseille
Ajaccio
1:2
Le Havre
Sedan
3:0
OGC Nizza
Sheffield Utd
2:1
Crystal Palace
Rotherham United
0:0
Wolverhampton
Grimsby Town
1:2
Leicester City
Nottingham
2:1
Ipswich Town
Brighton
0:1
Reading
Gillingham
1:1
Stoke City
Coventry City
1:2
Preston North End
Watford
2:1
Burnley
Norwich City
1:0
Derby County
Portsmouth
3:2
Walsall
Millwall
1:0
Bradford City
Wimbledon
3:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Dunfermline Athletic
1:1
Hibernian FC
Dundee United
1:1
Aberdeen FC
Livingston FC
1:1
FC Dundee
Partick Thistle
3:0
Kilmarnock FC
FC Universitatea Craiova
0:0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Politehnica Timișoara
2:3
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Otelul Galati
1:0
FC Municipal Bacau
FC Farul Constanta
2:1
FC Arges Pitesti
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1:1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
AFC Uta Arad
0:2
Rapid Bukarest
Sporting Lokeren
4:0
Mons
La Louvière
2:0
Excelsior Mouscron
Westerlo
1:0
Gent
Beveren
3:1
Antwerp
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
1:1
Standard Lüttich
Olimpo Bahia Blanco
2:0
CA Huracan
Racing Club
1:4
CA River Plate (Arg)
Velez Sarsfield
1:0
Colon Santa Fe
Union de Santa Fe
4:0
Estudiantes de La Plata
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
4:1
S. Dahe
B. Zhenbang
0:0
S. Zhongyuan
Beijing Guoan
2:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Shandong Taishan
0:0
Y. Hongta
Shanghai Shenhua
1:2
Chongqing Lifan
S. Guoli
1:3
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
Guangzhou R&F FC
3:0
Q. Hademen
Toulouse
1:2
Amiens SC
Saint-Étienne
0:0
Châteauroux
Istres
1:1
Clermont
Le Mans
1:1
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Lorient
0:2
Grenoble
Niort
3:2
Nancy
St. Reims
1:1
Gueugnon
ES Wasquehal
2:3
Créteil
Wigan Athletic
1:0
Northampton Town
Bristol City
2:2
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
1:1
Peterborough
Port Vale
4:2
Mansfield Town
Tranmere Rovers
1:3
Luton Town
Colchester United
0:0
Plymouth Argyle
Barnsley
2:2
Oldham Athletic
Blackpool
1:1
Notts County
Stockport County
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Chesterfield
1:0
Huddersfield Town
Cheltenham Town
1:0
Brentford
Bournemouth
2:1
Scunthorpe United
Wrexham
0:0
Hull City
Torquay United
2:2
Rochdale
Rushden & Diamonds
2:1
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
1:0
Lincoln City
Boston United FC
0:1
Leyton Orient
Swansea City
2:0
Shrewsbury Town
Bury
1:0
Exeter City
Cambridge Utd.
3:1
Macclesfield Town
Hartlepool United
2:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
FC Darlington
2:1
Southend United
York City FC
2:1
Carlisle United
AC Omonia Nicosia
3:1
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
2:0
Aris Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
0:0
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
AEP Paphos FC
0:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2:1
AEL Limassol FC
Dublin City FC
5:1
Waterford United FC
Sligo Rovers FC
4:2
Galway United
Cobh Ramblers
0:0
Dundalk
Kilkenny City AFC
0:3
Monaghan United FC
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2:0
NK Uljanik
Solin
0:1
NK Imotski
NK Orijent Rijeka
0:1
Croatia Sesvete
NK Istra 1856 Pula
0:3
NK Novalja
NK Inter Zapresic
0:1
NK Uskok Klis
Topolovac
0:3
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
Valpovka
5:0
SD Metalac Osijek
NK Vukovar 91
2:0
Čakovec
Dilj
0:3
Marsonia Brod
NK Grafičar Osijek
1:0
Podravac Virje
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
3:1
NK Koprivnica
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok
2:1
NK Belišće
SS Pennarossa
2:1
SP Tre Fiori
SP Cailungo
1:1
SS Virtus
AC Libertas
3:0
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SS San Giovanni
1:2
SS Murata
SP Tre Penne
1:0
SP La Fiorita
Montevito
1:3
FC Domagnano
AC Juvenes/Dogana
1:1
SC Faetano
KMSK Deinze
0:0
Verbroedering Geel
Patro Maasmechelen
2:2
Zulte-Waregem
Royal Excelsior Virton
2:0
KVK Tienen
Brest
1:4
Angouleme Charente FC
Racing Besançon
3:1
Rouen
Romorantin
0:0
Sete 34 FC
Nîmes
4:2
Dijon
Valenciennes
1:1
ES Viry-Chatillon
Cherbourg
0:0
Cannes
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0:1
Trelissac FC
Martigues
0:0
Pau
Olympique Alès
2:2
Angers
La Roche-sur-Yon
2:2
Beaucaire St
Pomorac
2:2
Osijek
NK Slaven
1:2
NK Zadar
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
2:1
NK Zagreb
Velika
0:1
VSNK Varazdin
HNK Sibenik
0:0
Rijeka
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1:0
Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Haifa
2:0
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1:0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
3:0
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
2:2
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
2:3
Maccabi Kfar Kana
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0:0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
1:2
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
4:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Partizani Tirana
0:0
Dinamo Tirana
KS Teuta Durres
3:1
Flamurtari Vlore
Shkumbini Peqin
1:0
KF Erzeni
KS Besa
1:0
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
Beselidhja Lezhe
2:0
Apolonia Fier
Bylis Ballsh
0:4
KF Tirana
Stranraer FC
1:2
Hamilton Academical FC
Stenhousemuir FC
1:1
Brechin City FC
Raith Rovers FC
5:1
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton FC
1:1
Cowdenbeath FC
Berwick Rangers
2:2
Airdrieonians
Greenock Morton FC
4:0
Elgin City
Gretna FC
2:3
East Fife FC
Montrose FC
0:1
Albion Rovers FC
FC Queens Park
0:1
Stirling Albion
East Stirlingshire FC
1:4
Peterhead FC
Debrecen
3:1
ETO FC Győr
Matav Sopron FC
4:2
Budapest Honved FC
Fehervar
1:3
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Zalaegerszeg TE
3:3
Ujpest FC
Dunaújváros
0:0
BFC Siofok
Leigh Genesis
0:3
Telford United
Yeovil Town
2:1
Margate FC
Kettering Town
3:0
Nuneaton Borough AFC
FC Southport
1:3
Chester City
Hereford United
4:0
Barnet FC
Morecambe FC
2:0
Ebbsfleet United FC
Halifax Town AFC
3:3
Dag & Red
Farnborough
5:1
Burton Albion
Stevenage
1:1
Scarborough FC
Northwich Victoria
2:1
Forest Green Rovers
Llanelli Town AFC
3:2
Caersws
Port Talbot Town
0:2
Bangor City
The New Saints FC
1:0
Cwmbran Town
Caernarfon Town FC
1:1
Afan Lido
Newtown AFC
2:2
Carmarthen Town AFC
Barry Town United FC
4:0
Oswestry
Werder Bremen II
1:1
Hamburger SV II
Paderborn
2:2
Holstein Kiel
Uerdingen
2:1
Dresdner SC
Chemnitzer FC
2:0
Wattenscheid
Augsburg
3:0
VfR Aalen
Stuttgarter Kickers
1:1
Hoffenheim
SC Pfullendorf
4:0
Borussia Neunkirchen
Elversberg
0:1
Jahn Regensburg
Schweinfurt
3:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0:1
Kaiserslautern II
VfL Osnabrück
1:0
Dortmund II
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
1:0
Clyde FC
St Johnstone FC
0:1
Falkirk FC
FC St. Mirren
1:0
Ayr United
Alloa Athletic FC
1:1
Ross County FC
Arbroath FC
1:2
Queen of The South FC