Fußballspiele am April 21, 2003
Blackburn
0:0
Bolton Wanderers
Man City
3:0
Sunderland
West Brom
2:3
Tottenham
West Ham
1:0
Middlesbrough
Chelsea
4:1
Everton
Liverpool
2:1
Charlton Athletic
Newcastle
1:1
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
3:2
Southampton
Millwall
3:2
Crystal Palace
Norwich City
0:3
Wolverhampton
Sheffield Utd
2:1
Leicester City
Rotherham United
2:1
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth
3:0
Reading
Coventry City
0:1
Stoke City
Wimbledon
2:0
Preston North End
Nottingham
2:0
Burnley
Watford
2:0
Derby County
Grimsby Town
0:1
Walsall
Gillingham
1:0
Bradford City
Brighton
1:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Molde
4:0
Lilleström SK
Stabaek IF
4:1
Odds BK
Tromsø
2:2
Viking FK
Bryne FK
0:1
Sogndal IL
Bodo Glimt
3:2
FK Lyn
Vaalerenga IF
3:1
Aalesunds FK
Wigan Athletic
3:1
Oldham Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
2:0
Notts County
Port Vale
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers
4:0
Northampton Town
Colchester United
0:5
Luton Town
Barnsley
1:2
Crewe Alexandra
Blackpool
3:3
Mansfield Town
Stockport County
2:1
Huddersfield Town
Chesterfield
0:2
Brentford
Cheltenham Town
1:1
Peterborough
Hartlepool United
2:2
Rochdale
Bournemouth
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
Wrexham
6:1
Carlisle United
Torquay United
2:2
Leyton Orient
Rushden & Diamonds
3:0
Macclesfield Town
Oxford United
0:1
Bristol Rovers
Boston United FC
1:0
Southend United
Swansea City
0:1
Exeter City
Bury
0:0
Scunthorpe United
FC Darlington
2:0
Hull City
York City FC
0:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Ølstykke FC
1:4
Aarhus Fremad
Boldklubben 1909
1:0
Randers FC
BK Frem
2:0
Boldklubben af 1893
B 1913
2:1
FC Fredericia
HIK Hellerup
1:2
Hvidovre IF
SönderjyskE
1:1
AC Horsens
Vejle BK
4:3
Brønshøj
BK Skjold
0:1
Herfolge BK
Hödd
2:0
Oslo Øst
Örn-Horten
5:3
Strömsgodset
IK Start
4:2
Sandefjord Fotball
Ham-Kam
0:1
Mandalskameratene
L / F Hønefoss
0:0
Baerum
Moss FK
2:1
Alta IF
Skeid Fotball
3:1
FK Haugesund
Raufoss IL
2:1
Fredrikstad FK
Leigh Genesis
1:1
Northwich Victoria
Telford United
1:0
Margate FC
Burton Albion
2:0
Kettering Town
Scarborough FC
4:1
Nuneaton Borough AFC
Dag & Red
0:4
Yeovil Town
FC Southport
1:2
Hereford United
Doncaster Rovers
1:1
Morecambe FC
Chester City
2:0
Stevenage
Barnet FC
0:0
Woking FC
Farnborough
1:1
Ebbsfleet United FC
Halifax Town AFC
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
Mertskhali
1:1
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1:1
FC Shuqura
Mtskheta
2:1
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Kolkheti Khobi
0:3
Spartaki Tbilisi
Iveria Khashuri
1:1
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
3:1
FC Tbilisi II
FC Samtredia
1:2
FC Tskhinvali
Welshpool Town
1:2
The New Saints FC
Carmarthen Town AFC
0:2
Haverfordwest County
Caernarfon Town FC
2:2
Bangor City
Barry Town United FC
2:1
Cwmbran Town
FC Rhyl
1:2
Connahʼs Quay
Caersws
1:0
Newtown AFC
Afan Lido
2:0
Port Talbot Town
Aberystwyth Town FC
2:0
Llanelli Town AFC