Fußballspiele am August 03, 2003
Mariupol
1:0
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Tavriya Simferopol
1:0
Volyn Lutsk
Vorskla Poltawa
1:1
Chernomorets
Karpaty
1:2
Donezk
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1:1
FC Borisfen Borispol
Dynamo Kiew
2:1
Dnipro
Metalurh Donezk
4:2
Arsenal Kyiv
Atletico MG
1:0
Vitoria BA
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2:1
Atletico Paranaense
Paysandu PA
6:1
Guarani FC SP
Coritiba PR
1:1
Fortaleza CE
EC Bahia
2:2
Criciuma SC
Ponte Preta SP
1:1
Flamengo
Figueirense SC
0:1
Goias GO
Parana Clube PR
1:1
Corinthians
Lilleström SK
3:0
Molde
Sogndal IL
4:0
Bryne FK
Viking FK
4:0
Tromsø
Aalesunds FK
0:2
Vaalerenga IF
Rosenborg
2:2
SK Brann
Gimnasia La Plata
0:1
Boca Juniors
CA Independiente
3:1
Estudiantes de La Plata
Olimpo Bahia Blanco
2:2
Atletico Lanus
Quilmes AC
3:1
Atletico de Rafaela
CA River Plate (Arg)
2:1
Nueva Chicago
CA Rosario Central
2:1
Velez Sarsfield
Beijing Guoan
1:3
Guangzhou R&F FC
Chongqing Lifan
0:1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Shandong Taishan
3:1
Sichuan Guancheng FC
Shenzhen F.C.
0:0
Dalian Shide
Arminia
1:3
RW Oberhausen
Mainz
2:1
Union Berlin
Energie Cottbus
2:3
Eintracht Trier
MSV Duisburg
2:1
Lübeck
Erzgebirge Aue
0:1
Jahn Regensburg
Greuther Fürth
2:4
Unterhaching
SV Wacker
1:1
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0:1
VfL Osnabrück
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
2:2
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
FC Gomel
5:1
FC Brest
Energetik Bgu
0:3
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1:0
FC Slavia Mozyr
Naftan Novopolotsk
1:2
FC Neman Grodno
FC Belshina Bobruisk
1:0
Darida Zhdanov
FC Molodechno Dussh4
1:4
BATE Borisov
Skjold
2:3
BK Fremad Amager
FC Fredericia
4:1
FC Nordjylland
Köge BK
5:1
Vejle BK
Ølstykke FC
2:1
Nyköbing FC
SönderjyskE
5:3
Randers FC
AC Horsens
2:0
Brønshøj
Silkeborg
6:0
B 1913
Oslo Øst
1:1
Hödd
Strömsgodset
4:2
Örn-Horten
Sandefjord Fotball
1:2
IK Start
Mandalskameratene
1:6
Ham-Kam
Baerum
1:2
L / F Hønefoss
Alta IF
3:2
Moss FK
FK Haugesund
2:0
Skeid Fotball
Fredrikstad FK
3:0
Raufoss IL
Holstebro
1:0
Brabrand IF
Jammerbugt FC
1:1
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
2:1
Naestved BK
Slagelse B&I
1:3
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Nordvest FC
0:0
Kolding FC
Cobresal
2:0
Audax Italiano
Puerto Montt
0:4
Univ. Concepción
CD Cobreloa Calama
4:0
Rangers de Talca
Santiago Wanderers
2:1
Universidad Chile
Deportes Temuco
2:3
Palestino
FK Drnovice
2:1
FK Jungbunzlau
SK Kladno
1:2
Pardubice
Bohemians Prag 1905
3:1
1 HFK Olomouc
Baník Most
2:0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
SK Sigma Olomouc B
2:0
Sparta Praha II
FC Hradec Kralove
1:0
MFK Vitkovice
Tatran Prachatice
3:0
Xaverov
FK Kunovice
3:2
Zbrojovka Brno II
PK 35 Vantaa
4:3
FC Espoo
FC Kontu
1:1
Kiffen 08
FCK Salamat
5:2
Futura
IFK Mariehamn
0:2
HyPS Hyvinkää
TPV Tampere
2:1
FC PoPa
P-Iirot
2:0
PIF
EIF
1:0
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
Musa Pori
4:3
PS-44
Kings SC
4:1
Pallo Kerho 37
KajHa
1:0
JIPPO
Warkaus JK
1:3
JJK Jyväskylä
Mikkelin Palloilijat
4:1
FC Vaajakoski
FC Pantterit
5:0
TP Lahti
KPV Kokkola
2:3
Tervarit
TP 55 Seinajoki
5:0
Öja-73
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
2:3
Jakobstads Bollklubb
Deportivo Cali
4:0
Junior
Deportes Tolima
2:1
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Deportivo Pasto
2:1
Club Cortulua
Independiente Medellin
3:0
Atletico Huila
Millonarios
2:0
Envigado
Atletico Bucaramanga
0:1
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Quindio
3:1
U. d. Popayan
U. M. Santa Marta
0:2
America de Cali
Guaraní
0:2
Tacuary
Sportivo Luqueño
2:1
Olimpia
Sport Colombia
1:0
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
Sol de América
1:2
Sp. San Lorenzo
HB Torshavn
1:0
NSI Runavik
Vagur
1:0
KI
Eb/Streymur
3:1
B36 Torshavn
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
1:0
Skala IF
GI Gota
2:2
Vagar
Brotnjo Citluk
0:2
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
1:0
FK Borac Banja Luka
NK Žepče
2:1
FK Zeljeznicar
FK Glasinac Sokolac
2:1
FK Modrica Maxima
Rudar Ugljevik
1:1
NK Siroki Brijeg
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
Estudiantes
2:2
Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal
1:3
Bolognesi
Union Huaral
2:0
IDUNSA
FBC Melgar
1:3
Alianza Atletico
Wanka
1:0
Alianza Lima
Nd Primorje
6:0
NK Domzale
NK Mura Murska Sobota
2:2
ND Gorica
Šmartno
3:1
Ljubljana
NK Drava Ptuj
3:1
NK Dravograd
Bodens BK
1:4
FC Cafe Opera
IF Sylvia
2:3
IFK Malmö
Assyriska FF
3:0
IF Brommapojkarna
BK Häcken
2:1
BK Forward
Falkenbergs FF
1:0
Trelleborg FF
Gefle IF
2:1
IFK Norrköping
Liverpool M.
2:1
Wanderers
Peñarol
1:0
Juventud
Nacional
1:1
Dep. Colonia
Miramar Misiones
0:1
CA Bella Vista
Fénix
1:0
Central Espanol FC
Plaza Colonia
1:0
Defensor Sporting
Deportivo Maldonado
1:0
Cerro
River
1:0
Tacuarembo FC
CD Villa Espanola
3:3
Danubio