Fußballspiele am Oktober 21, 2005
Estudiantes de La Plata
3:1
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Independiente
1:1
Colon Santa Fe
Atletico Lanus
0:2
Tiro Federal
Olimpo Bahia Blanco
2:2
CA Banfield
Alemannia Aachen
0:1
Offenbach
Paderborn
3:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Bochum
4:0
Freiburg
SV Wacker
1:0
Dynamo Dresden
Clermont
0:3
Caen
Dijon
2:2
Montpellier
Grenoble
3:0
Gueugnon
Guingamp
0:1
Châteauroux
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
2:1
Amiens SC
Lorient
0:0
Le Havre
St. Reims
0:0
Valenciennes
Sedan
2:1
Créteil
Sete 34 FC
1:1
Brest
Cambuur
1:1
FC Oss
VVV Venlo
4:1
FC Haarlem
SC Telstar
1:3
MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles
1:2
De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard
0:2
PEC Zwolle
FC Eindhoven
0:1
SC Veendam
Den Bosch
2:2
Dordrecht
Excelsior
3:1
Volendam
AGOVV Apeldoorn
9:1
Helmond Sport
FC Emmen
5:0
Almere City FC
Polkowice
2:1
KS Widzew Lodz
LKS Lodz PSS
2:0
WKS Slask Wroclaw
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
1:2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
1:0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
SC Austria Lustenau
2:1
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2:2
SC Schwanenstadt
FC Gratkorn
2:1
FC Kufstein
LASK Linz
1:2
Kärnten
DSV Leoben
3:0
SCR Altach
Amal Bou Saâda
0:0
OM Rouisssou
AS Khroub
2:0
ASM Oran
IRB Sidi Aissa
0:2
MC El Eulma
MC Saida
1:0
SA Mohammadia
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
1:0
WA Boufarik
US Chaouia
0:0
Tiaret
USM EL Harrach
1:0
GC Mascara
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
2:0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Herzliya
1:3
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
2:1
Hapoel Raanana FC
FC Gagra
2:1
Meshakhte
Merani Tbilisi
2:1
FC Tschichura Satschchere
Dinamo Tbilisi II
2:0
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
FC Rustavi
2:0
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
2:0
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
WIT Georgia II
1:0
Meskheti
SSV Reutlingen
1:0
Gmünd
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
2:2
Holstein Kiel II
Cloppenburg
1:1
Meppen
Ingolstadt
5:0
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
2:0
TSG Neustrelitz
KSV Klein-Karben
3:1
Fernwald
SG Bruchköbel
2:2
Bad Vilbel
FC Homburg
1:0
Pirmasens
TuS Mayen
1:1
SG 06 Betzdorf
CA Aldosivi
2:0
CA Belgrano
CA Chacarita Juniors
3:0
CA Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
1:0
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Huracan
2:1
Ben Hur
Huracán Tres Arroyos
1:1
Juventud Antoniana
San Martín Mendoza
0:3
San Martin de San Juan
CA Talleres
1:1
Club Almagro
Pas Tehran FC
1:3
FC Esteghlal Ahvaz
Zob Ahan
1:1
Shemushack Noshahr
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
1:0
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
Aboomoslem
2:0
Rah Ahan FC
Foolad Khuzestan FC
2:0
Ghandi
Esteghlal FC
0:0
Fajr Sepasi FC