Fußballspiele am Mai 31, 2006
Estland
1:1
Neuseeland
Iran
5:2
Bosnien und Herzegowina
Saudi Arabien
0:1
Türkei
Singapur
0:0
Malaysia
Slowenien
3:1
Trinidad und Tobago
Georgien
0:1
Paraguay
Schweiz
1:1
Italien
Frankreich
2:0
Dänemark
Juventude RS
0:1
Ponte Preta SP
Cruzeiro MG
1:1
Atletico Paranaense
Fortaleza CE
1:1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
AD Sao Caetano
1:1
Internacional RS
Flamengo
2:1
Palmeiras
Grêmio
1:0
Santos
Sao Paulo SP
1:0
Fluminense RJ
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
2:0
KS Polonia Bytom SA
KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
0:1
LKS Lodz PSS
Klub Sportowy Heko Czermno
4:0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
WKS Slask Wroclaw
3:0
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
KS Lechia Gdansk
3:2
Polkowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
3:1
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0:1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ruch Chorzów
5:0
GKS Piast Gliwice
KS Widzew Lodz
2:0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FC Gandzasar Kapan
0:1
FC Pyunik Yerevan
FC Banants Yerevan
2:1
FC Ararat Yerevan
FC Mika Yerevan
4:0
FC Shirak Gyumri
FC Kilikia Yerevan
1:2
FC Ulisses Yerevan
Darida Zhdanov
0:0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Skvich Minsk
0:1
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Brest
0:1
FC Belshina Bobruisk
BATE Borisov
2:1
Naftan Novopolotsk
FK Atletas Kaunas
3:0
KASK FK Geležinis Vilkas
FK Šiauliai II
3:1
FK Atlantas Klaipėda II
FK Banga Gargzdai
3:1
FK Interas Visagino
FK Sūduva Marijampolė II
1:0
Vmfd Zalgiris B
FC Pakruojis
0:1
Kauno Jėgeriai
FK Babrungas Plungë
1:2
Rodiklis Kaunas
Fovu Club de Baham
0:0
Sahel FC de Maroua
Impôts FC de Yaoundé
1:2
Foudre d'Akonolinga
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
1:1
Canon de Yaoundé
Fédéral Sporting FC du Noun
1:1
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Carlstad United
3:2
FC Trollhättan
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
1:2
IF Sylvia
Skärhamn
3:1
Norrby IF
Västra Frölunda
2:1
Lindome GIF
Ängelholms FF
0:0
Bunkeflo IF
FC Petrzalka 1898
1:0
FK Inter Bratislava
FK Dubnitz an der Waag
0:0
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Puchov
1:0
FC Nitra
MFk Ruzomberok
3:0
AS Trencin
MSK Zilina
2:1
FC Spartak Trnava
Marek
3:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Belasitsa
2:1
Levski Sofia
Litex Lovech
1:0
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
0:0
Pirin 1922
PFC Vihren Sandanski
1:3
CSKA Sofia
PFC Slavia Sofia
4:2
Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotive Sofia
2:1
Cherno More Varna
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0:1
Gyeongnam FC
Daegu FC
0:0
Seoul
Incheon United
1:2
Jeonnam Dragons
Pohang Steelers FC
2:2
Daejeon Citizen FC
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
0:1
Gwangju FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC
2:0
Busan I Park FC
Jeju United FC
2:0
Suwon Bluewings
Once Caldas
1:1
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Cali
4:1
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pasto
2:1
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Millonarios
1:1
Cucuta Deportivo
Arek Malang
3:0
Perserikatan Sepakbola Indonesia Mataram
PSDS
3:2
Sriwijaya FC
PSMS Medan
1:0
Semen Padang
Deltras
2:0
Persegi Bali FC
Persipura Jayapura
0:0
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
Persiwa
2:1
Persmin Minahasa
PSS Sleman
0:3
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
Sport Boys
0:1
Jose Galvez FBC
Sport Ancash
0:0
Union Huaral
Universidad San Martin
0:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
FBC Melgar
0:0
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Atletico
0:0
Universitario de Deportes
Alianza Lima
2:2
Bolognesi
Lokomotiv Liski
4:1
Serpukhov
FK Gubkin
1:0
Lokomotiv K
Dinamo Voronezh
1:2
Lukhovitsy
Yelets
1:2
FK Ryazan
FK Spartak-MZhK Ryasan
1:3
Vityaz Podolsk
Don Novomoskovsk
2:0
FK Lobnya Alla
Zenit Penza
1:1
Nika Moskau
FC Mordovia Saransk
2:1
Saturn Yegoryevsk
Etar 1924
4:2
Spartak Pleven
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
2:0
PFC Montana 1921
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
1:4
FK Chernomorets Burgas
PFC Belite orli Pleven
2:3
PFC Rilski Sportist Samokov
FK Minyor Bobov dol
3:1
PFC Minyor Pernik
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
4:0
Balkan Botevgrad
Hebar
2:1
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
PFC Spartak Varna
1:0
OFK Pomorie
Haskovo
3:1
Dobrudzha
Zagorets
1:3
Maritsa Plovdiv
AKB Minyor
0:0
Spartak Plovdiv
PFC Nesebar
3:2
Panayot Volov
PFC Dunav Rousse
2:0
PFC Sliven 2000
Kaliakra Kavarna
1:1
Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste