Fußballspiele am November 01, 2006
Lyon
1:0
Dynamo Kiew
Real Madrid
1:0
FC Steaua Bukarest
Benfica
3:0
Celtic
FCK
1:0
ManUnited
Arsenal
0:0
CSKA Moskau
HSV
1:3
Porto
AEK
1:0
Lille
Milan
4:1
Anderlecht
Grêmio
1:2
Figueirense SC
Juventude RS
3:2
Santos
AD Sao Caetano
1:1
Fluminense RJ
Atletico Paranaense
6:4
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Flamengo
1:1
Santa Cruz PE
Fortaleza CE
0:4
Corinthians
Palmeiras
1:3
Goias GO
Güngören Bld Spor
1:0
Karagümrük
C. Sekerspor
3:0
Eyüpspor
Yalovaspor
1:3
Kücükköyspor
Yesil Bursa AS
1:2
AS Sariyer
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
2:1
Inegolspor
Audax Italiano
2:0
Santiago Wanderers
Cobresal
2:1
O`Higgins
Colo Colo
4:4
Deportes La Serena
Huachipato
1:3
Rangers de Talca
Puerto Montt
1:0
Univ. Concepción
Santiago Morning
0:1
Palestino
Unión Española
2:6
Universidad Chile
OFK Titograd
3:0
Otrant-Olympic
FK Rudar Pljevlja
1:1
FK Berane
FK Bokelj Kotor
0:1
FK Sutjeska
FK Decic Tuzi
3:1
OFK Petrovac
FK Zora Spuž
0:0
Komovi
FK Kom
2:3
OFK Grbalj
FK Zeta Golubovci
3:0
FK Buducnost
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
4:0
Tiligul-Tiras
Academia II
0:0
FC Zimbru Chisinau
FC Tighina
2:2
FC Tiraspol
FC Nistru Otaci
2:0
FC Dacia Chisinau
Asil Lysis
0:1
Onisilos Sotira FC
Elpida Xylofagou
1:1
Ahironas
Atromitos Geroskipou
0:4
Aris Limassol FC
Digenis Akritas
2:0
Apep Pitsilias
AEZ Zakakiou
0:3
Ayia Napa FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
3:0
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
AKS Adonis Idaliou FC
3:2
AEP Paphos FC
Gamba All Blacks
0:0
FC Ashanti Gold
Liberty Professionals
0:1
Sekondi Hasaacas
Power FC
1:1
Sogakope Wafa
Bofoakwa Tano
1:0
Real Tamale United
Heart of Lions
1:1
Real Sportive
Asante Kotoko
0:0
King Faisal
Berekum Arsenal FC
0:0
Tema Youth
Hearts of Oak
2:1
Accra Great Olympics
FK Vardar Skopje
4:1
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1:1
FK Milano Kumanovo
FK Drita Bogovinje
2:1
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
FK Pelister Bitola
0:1
FK Renova
FC Emmendingen 03
1:3
Freiberg
Waldhof
1:0
Hoffenheim II
Ulm
3:1
VfR Mannheim
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
3:0
Mechtersheim
Wormatia
3:1
1. FC Saarbrücken II
FC 08 Villingen
2:2
Bahlinger SC
SV Bonlanden
0:3
Stuttgarter Kickers II
SC Freiburg II
4:0
FC Pforzheim
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1:10
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1846 Crailsheim
5:1
Gmünd
Eintracht Trier
4:0
Mainz II
TuS Mayen
2:2
TuS Hohenecken
Deportivo Laferrere
1:1
Argentino Rosario
Club Atletico Fenix
3:1
CS Dock Sud
Barracas Central
3:1
Ituzaingó
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
0:3
CA Colegiales
Villa Dalmine
1:0
General Lamadrid
Excursionistas
1:1
Villa San Carlos
Atletico Acassuso
1:2
Canuelas FC
Argentino de Merlo
0:1
FC Sacachispas