Fußballspiele am Juni 23, 2007
New England Revolution
3:0
Toronto
Colorado Rapids
0:1
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
2:1
DC United
LA Galaxy
2:3
Columbus Crew
Shimizu S-Pulse
0:1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale
2:3
Jubilo Iwata
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1:2
Niigata Albirex
Yokohama FC
2:4
Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu
2:0
Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka
6:2
FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
3:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Qaisar Qysylorda
3:1
FC Ordabasy
FK Astana-1964
0:1
FC Alma Ata
Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:1
FK Aqtöbe
Ekibastuz
1:1
Kyzyl-Zhar
FC Oqschetpes
1:2
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Kairat Almaty
0:2
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
FK Atyrau
3:0
FK Taras
Rodiklis Kaunas
3:2
Vilkmergë
FK Jonava
1:0
FK Atletas Kaunas
Dfk Dainava Alytus
9:0
FK Tauras
FK Banga Gargzdai
1:1
FC Klaipeda
FC Pakruojis
4:1
FK Anyksciai
Kedainiai Nevezis
2:0
Kauno Jėgeriai
LÍF Leirvik
1:0
IF Fuglafjordur
TB
1:4
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
HB Tórshavn II
6:3
NSÍ Runavík II
FS Vágar 2004
1:0
KÍ Klaksvík II
B36 Tórshavn II
0:1
Sørvágs Ítróttarfelag
Byaasen Toppfotball
3:1
Asker
Ålgård
3:2
FK Arendal
Nybergsund
2:0
Groruddalen BK
Sarpsborg FK
3:3
Kjelsaas
Strömmen
3:1
Eidsvold TF
Hödd
2:3
Steinkjer
Strindheim
2:1
Ranheim IL
Fana
2:0
Vard Haugesund
Manglerud Star
0:1
Fyllingen Fotball
Drøbak / Frogn IL
1:0
Hammerfest FK
MO IL
4:1
Sprint-Jeløy
Stavanger IF
3:1
Sandnes Ulf
Hottur Egilsstadir
2:2
IH Hafnarfjordur
Völsungur
0:0
IR Reykjavik
KF Fjallabyggd
0:2
UMF Selfoss
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
6:1
Magni
CRB AL
3:1
Avai SC
Ceara CE
2:2
Coritiba PR
Remo PA
3:3
Gama DF
Gremio Barueri SP
1:1
EC Santo Andre
AD Sao Caetano
1:2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Chongqing Lifan
1:0
Harbin Yiteng
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
Chengdu Tiancheng
5:1
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
Beijing BSU
1:1
Shanghai Stars Kangbo
Nanjing Yoyo FC
1:0
Yanbian Fude
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
1:3
SC Rio Grande
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
2:1
Cachoeira do Sul FC
SER Santo Ângelo
0:1
Avenida RS
Peace Arch Soccer Club
2:2
PSSA Rapids
Surrey United
2:6
Fraser Valley Action
Khalsa
1:0
FK Pacific
Kamloops Heat
0:5
Victoria United
Crvenka
2:3
Big Bul
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
2:0
Cement Beočin
Radnički Sombor
5:0
FK Dinamo 1945 Pancevo
FK Sloga Temerin
2:0
Radnički Nova Pazova
FK Palić
2:3
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Vršac
1:0
OFK Backa Palanka
FK Tekstilac Odžaci
2:1
FK Proleter Novi Sad
Sajkas
1:5
FK Spartak Subotica
Radnik Stari Tamis
5:1
FK Becej 1918
Penn
2:0
Seacoast United Phantoms
Cincinnati Kings
2:2
Crystal Palace Baltimore
Bermuda Hogges
0:2
Richmond Kickers
Charlotte Eagles
1:0
Cleveland City Stars
Atlanta Silverbacks U23
4:1
Baton Rouge Capitals
Fort Wayne Fever
0:1
St. Louis Lions SC
Delaware Dynasty
2:0
Richmond Kickers Future
Flint City Bucks
5:1
Indiana Invaders
Vermont Voltage SC
0:1
Brooklyn Knights
Northern Virginia Royals
0:5
Virginia Beach Piranhas
North Carolina Fusion
8:0
Cocoa Expos
Ocean City Nor'easters
1:0
Virginia Legacy 76
Rhode Island Stingrays
2:5
Cape Cod Crusaders
West Virginia Alliance FC
1:3
Reading United
Saint Louis FC II
3:1
Sioux Falls SpitFire
Dallas-Fort Worth Tornados
1:0
Mississippi Brilla
Des Moines Menace
5:2
Thunder Bay Chill
Colorado Rapids U-23
4:1
Spokane Spiders SC
San Fernando Valley Quakes
1:1
Fresno FC II
El Paso Patriots
1:0
Laredo Heat
Abbotsford Mariners
0:2
Ogden Outlaws
Yakima Reds SC
1:2
BYU Cougars
San Jose Frogs
2:0
San Francisco Seals
Lancaster Rattlers
1:4
Southern California Seahorses