Fußballspiele am September 04, 2007
Akzhayik
2:0
FK Kaspyi Aktau
FK Aktobe Zhas
0:0
Gornyak Khromtay
Munaily Atyrau
2:0
Cesna
Avangard Petropavl
3:3
Tobol II
Aksu Stepnogorsk
5:1
Asbest
Rakhat Astana
0:2
FK Kasachmys
Ekibastuz
2:0
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau
Spartak Semey
2:1
Zhetysu Sunkar
Vostok II
2:5
Shakhter Yunost
East Stirlingshire FC
1:0
FC Queens Park
Peterhead FC
0:1
Greenock Morton FC
Forfar Athletic
0:2
Ayr United
Montrose FC
1:2
Brechin City FC
Partick Thistle
3:1
Berwick Rangers
Airdrieonians
5:1
Arbroath
Carshalton Athletic
0:2
Harlow Town
Harrow Borough
3:1
Ashford Town Middlesex
Heybridge Swifts
2:2
Billericay Town
Boreham Wood FC
1:0
AFC Wimbledon
Hastings United
2:1
Margate FC
Hendon FC
3:1
AFC Hornchurch
Leyton
4:3
Horsham FC
Ramsgate
4:0
Maidstone United FC
Staines Town
0:1
Wealdstone FC
Tonbridge Angels
1:2
Folkestone Invicta
Buxton FC
0:2
Witton Albion
Eastwood Town
3:2
Stamford
Fleetwood Town
2:3
Marine FC
Kendal Town
2:2
Guiseley FC
Leek Town
0:1
Prescot Cables
Matlock Town
3:0
Worksop Town
Ossett Town
0:0
North Ferriby Utd
Bashley FC
2:1
Banbury United
Brackley Town FC
1:1
Kings Lynn
Bromsgrove Rovers
1:4
Gloucester City
Chippenham Town
5:1
Cheshunt FC
Halesowen Town FC
1:2
Corby Town
Hitchin Town
1:1
Cirencester Town
Mangotsfield Utd
1:2
Hemel Hempstead
Rugby Town FC
5:1
Bedford Town FC
Swindon Supermarine
1:2
Tiverton Town
Team Bath
1:1
Clevedon Town
Yate Town
3:1
Merthyr Tydfil
Accrington Stanley
2:3
Oldham Athletic
Chester City
1:1
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield
1:3
Hartlepool United
Doncaster Rovers
5:1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Grimsby Town
4:1
Huddersfield Town
Mansfield Town
0:1
Rotherham United
Tranmere Rovers
0:1
Morecambe FC
Bournemouth
2:0
Walsall
Luton Town
2:0
Northampton Town
Nottingham
2:3
Peterborough
Southend United
2:2
Dag & Red
Swansea City
3:2
Millwall
Swindon Town
4:1
Brentford
Yeovil Town
1:0
Shrewsbury Town
Cambridge Utd.
1:0
Grays Athletic
Droylsden FC
0:3
Stevenage
Ebbsfleet United FC
0:1
Histon FC
Farsley Celtic FC
1:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Forest Green Rovers
2:3
Aldershot Town FC
Northwich Victoria
0:2
Burton Albion
Oxford United
2:2
Exeter City
Rushden & Diamonds
1:1
Crawley Town
Torquay United
4:0
Salisbury City
Woking FC
1:1
Weymouth FC
York City FC
2:2
Altrincham FC
Dinamo Tbilisi II
2:2
FC Tschichura Satschchere
FC Gagra
3:2
FC Norchi Dinamo Tiflis
FC Tbilisi
0:2
WIT Georgia II
FC Olimpiki Tbilisi
0:0
Kakheti
Zenit Penza
0:0
Vityaz Podolsk
Znamya Truda
2:4
FK Ryazan
Serpukhov
2:0
Don Novomoskovsk
Lokomotiv Liski
1:2
Dinamo Voronezh
Spartak Tambov
1:0
Saturn Yegoryevsk
FK Metallurg Lipezk
4:1
Yelets
Lukhovitsy
2:2
FK Lobnya Alla
FK Gubkin
2:0
Nika Moskau
FC Sokol Saratow
2:1
Akademiya Tolyatti
Unit Samara
1:0
Rubin Kazan' II
Alnas Almetyevsk
1:2
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Wolga Uljanowsk
2:0
Dinamo Kirov
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
2:1
FC Tyumen
FK Tscheljabinsk
2:0
FK Lada Togliatti
FC Orenburg
4:2
Volga Nizhny Novgorod