Fußballspiele am November 01, 2007
Atletico Paranaense
2:0
Grêmio
Figueirense SC
0:2
Fluminense RJ
Atletico MG
0:0
Parana Clube PR
Goias GO
2:3
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Nautico PE
1:2
Santos
Sao Paulo SP
3:0
América RN
Flamengo
2:1
Corinthians
Cruz Azul
1:2
Estudiantes Tecos
Veracruz
1:3
Chiapas
Necaxa
2:3
Santos Laguna
Toluca
0:0
Pumas UNAM
Pachuca
0:0
Puebla FC
Guadalajara
1:0
Monterrey
San Luis
2:1
Morelia
Tigres UANL
3:2
Atlas
Atlante FC
2:1
América
Tobol Kostanay
10:1
FC Oqschetpes
Kyzyl-Zhar
0:1
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Astana-1964
1:0
FC Ordabasy
Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
0:0
FK Taras
FC Alma Ata
2:0
FC Qaisar Qysylorda
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
2:0
FK Atyrau
FK Aqtöbe
2:0
FC Kairat Almaty
Patriotas Boyacá
1:3
Academia
FC Valledupar
1:1
FC Leones
FC Bogota
2:1
Envigado
U. M. Santa Marta
1:1
FC Atletico
Puerto Montt
1:1
Melipilla
Coquimbo Unido
0:1
Nublense
Unión Española
1:2
Huachipato
Univ. Concepción
2:1
Deportes La Serena
O`Higgins
1:2
Universidad Católica
Everton de Vina Del Mar
1:3
Deportes Concepcion
CD Aguila
2:2
Alacranes del Norte FC
San Salvador FC
2:1
Once Deportivo
CD Luis Angel Firpo
0:0
AD Isidro Metapan
CD FAS
3:0
Vista Hermosa
Chalatenango
5:1
Alianza FC (Slv)
Lex XI Glyndwr FC
0:1
Ruthin Town FC
Buckley Town
0:5
Prestatyn Town
Llandyrnog United FC
6:2
Flint Town United
Bala Town FC
3:1
Llandudno FC
Glantraeth FC
0:1
Denbigh Town
Penrhyncoch
2:4
Llanfairpwll FC
FC Tskhinvali
1:0
Meskheti
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0:3
Ameri
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0:4
FC Wit Georgien Tbilisi
Magharoeli Chiatura
0:0
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Merani Tbilisi
0:0
FC Rustavi
Kakheti
0:2
FC Sestaponi
AC Cuneo 1905
2:0
Canavese
Ivrea
1:1
Pergolettese
AC Lumezzane
2:1
US Pergocrema
Olbia
2:3
FC Nuorese Calcio
FC Pavia 1911
1:1
Sef Torres Calcio
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
0:1
Caravaggio
Rodengo Saiano
1:2
Valenzana
Südtirol
1:0
Carpenedolo
AS Varese 1910
3:1
AC Mezzocorona
Bellaria Igea
1:1
Bassano Virtus
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1:0
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
Poggibonsi
2:0
Cuoiovaldarno Romaiano FC
Portogruaro Summaga
3:0
Rovigo
Prato
2:1
Gubbio
San Marino Calcio
2:0
Giulianova Calcio
Spal 2013
2:0
Reggina
Teramo
0:0
AC Sansovino
Ssd Viareggio 2014
3:0
Viterbese Calcio
Andria BAT
2:3
Melfi
Benevento
1:1
SS Monopoli 1966
Celano
0:1
Pescina
Atlético Roma
2:0
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
Ssd Citta Di Gela
2:0
US Vibonese Calcio
AS Noicattaro Calcio
0:0
Real Marcianise
Asd Turris Calcio
1:2
US Catanzaro 1929
SS Scafatese Calcio 1922
0:1
Igea Virtus Barcellona
Vigor Lamezia
1:0
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
Atletico Nacional Medellin
2:0
Deportivo Pereira
Junior
1:3
America de Cali
Deportes Tolima
3:1
Atletico Bucaramanga
Millonarios
2:1
Boyaca Chico FC
Deportes Quindio
3:0
Santa Fe
Once Caldas
2:2
Atletico Huila
Cucuta Deportivo
1:0
Real Cartagena
Deportivo Cali
0:1
Independiente Medellin
Persipasi Bandung Raya
2:0
Persik Kediri
Persipura Jayapura
2:0
Persebaya Surabaya
Persiwa
4:0
Persegi Bali FC
FC Bukhara
1:0
PFC Shurtan
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
1:1
Topalang Sariosiyo
PFK Mash AL Mubarek
4:1
Nasaf Qarshi FC
Traktor Tashkent
3:1
FC Andijon
PFK Metallurg Bekabad
1:2
FK Neftchi Fargona
Pakistan Army
2:0
PMC Club Athletico Faisalabad
Khan Research Laboratories
4:0
Wohaib FC Lahore
National Bank of Pakistan
1:1
Afghan FC Chaman
Karachi Port Trust
1:0
K-Electric FC
Universidad San Martin
0:0
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
2:1
CC Deportivo Municipal
Sporting Cristal
1:0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
Sport Ancash
0:2
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
0:0
Alianza Atletico
Al Feiha
2:1
Al Fateh SC
Hajer Club
3:2
Al Taawon
Al Jabalain
0:3
Al Faisaly KSA
Abha
2:1
Ohud Medina
Ansar Medina
1:2
Al Khaleej
Sdoos Club
1:1
Al Raed
Al Riyadh
3:1
Damac
SS Arezzo
2:0
Martina Franca
Crotone
2:1
Ancona
Pescara
0:0
US Massese
AC Pistoiese
1:0
Sambenedettese
Potenza
2:2
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Salernitana
2:0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Sorrento Calcio
2:2
Virtus Lanciano
Taranto FC 1927
0:0
Juve Stabia
Cavese 1919
0:0
Monza
AS Cittadella
6:0
Manfredonia Calcio
Foggia Calcio
2:2
US Cremonese
Paganese Calcio 1926
1:0
AC Legnano 1913
Sassuolo
2:1
Calcio Padova
Ternana Calcio
2:1
Calcio Lecco
Venezia
1:0
Novara Calcio
Verona
1:1
Foligno Calcio
Pro Patria
2:1
Ssd Pro Sesto
al-Hilal Khartum
2:0
Al-Ahli Wad Medani
Al-Mourada Omdurman
0:0
Al-Merreikh Al-Thagher
Hilal Alsahil SC Port Sudan
0:0
Hay al-Arab Port Sudan
Al-Ittihad (Wad Medani)
2:0
Al Khartoum
Jazeerat Al-Feel
1:1
Amal Atbara
CD Alquerías
0:4
Caravaca CF
AD Parla
1:1
CD Móstoles
UD Almeria B
1:2
Vera
Atletico Malagueno
1:1
Alhaurín
Mengíbar CF
1:1
CP Granada 74
CD Loja
0:3
Comarca de Níjar
Torredonjimeno CF
2:1
CD Ciudad de Vícar
CD Peña Ciudad de Melilla
0:3
Velez CF
CF Rayo Majadahonda
0:1
CF Getafe B
Granada Atlético CF
1:0
CP Ejido II
CD Roquetas
2:1
Motril
Antequera CF
0:0
Arenas de Armilla
AD Adra
0:0
CD Alhaurino
AD Union Adarve
1:2
Las Rozas
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
0:2
RSD Alcala
CF Jacetano
0:3
Sarinena
Utebo FC
1:4
Barbastro
CD Peñas Oscenses
1:0
Atlético Calatayud
CD Ebro
2:1
Brea
UD Fraga
1:1
Binéfar
Illueca CF
2:4
Cuarte
Villanueva CF
1:0
Andorra CF
SD Ejea
4:0
CA Monzon
UD San Lorenzo de Flumen
2:2
AD Sabinanigo
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
2:1
CD Teruel
AD Villaviciosa de Odón
1:1
Puerta Bonita
Ciempozuelos
1:1
Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando Henares
3:0
Real Madrid C
CD Humanes
1:4
Alcobendas Sport
Torrejón
3:3
Club Atlético de Madrid III
Ciudad de Santiago
2:2
CD Lalín
Alondras CF
2:0
CD Ourense II
Montaneros CF
0:0
SD Órdenes
Céltiga FC
1:2
FC Coruxo
Villalonga FC
2:0
Negreira
Betanzos CF
0:2
Narón Balompé Piñeiros
Santa Comba CF
2:1
Portonovo SD
Verín CF
1:0
Arosa SC
Cerceda
1:0
Rapido de Bouzas
Club Lemos
0:5
Pontevedra CF II
CD San Fernando
0:0
Arcos CF
CD Villanueva
0:0
CD San Roque
CD Mairena
1:2
Sevilla III
Dos Hermanas CF
0:2
Puerto Real CF
Real Balompedica Linense
0:0
Xerez CD II
Jerez Industrial CF
1:1
Cadiz B
Los Barrios
2:0
AD Cerro del Águila
Ayamonte CF
1:2
CD Pozoblanco
AD Cartaya
0:2
Cordoba CF B
Atletico Sanluqueno
2:0
Los Palacios
Miajadas
0:1
Jerez
CP Cacereno
2:1
SP Villafranca
Díter Zafra
1:0
Santa Amalia
CD Valdelacalzada
1:3
CF Villanovense
AD Cerro Reyes Badajoz
1:0
Imperio de Mérida CP
Valdivia
5:1
CA Pueblonuevo
CP Olivenza
1:3
UC La Estrella
Sporting Villanueva
1:0
CP Sanvicenteño
CD Don Benito
1:0
Moralo
Real Oviedo
1:0
Universidad Oviedo
CF Vilanova
2:3
Castelldefels
Banyoles
0:0
Igualada
CF Reus Deportiu
0:0
Barcelona B
Palamos
1:1
Mataró
UD Cassà
3:1
CD Blanes
Pobla de Mafumet CF
2:0
Manresa
UE Rapitenca
0:1
CF Balaguer
FC Santboia
0:2
CE Premià
CD Masnou
0:1
Europa
AEC Manlleu
0:0
UE Sant Andreu
UM Escobedo
5:0
Santoña CF
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
3:0
Velarde CF
Ribamontán al Mar
5:2
Atlético Albericia
Siete Villas
4:0
SD Buelna
CD Laredo
3:1
Gama
Racing Santander B
2:0
AD Trasmiera
Bezana
2:0
SD Noja
Cultural Guarnizo
3:0
SD Barreda Balompié
Castro
0:1
Tropezon
Atlético Deva
1:0
SD Reocín
CD Aluvión
0:0
CD Idoya
CD Tudelano
1:0
CD Aoiz
Union Mutilvera
1:0
UCD Burladés
CD Izarra
1:1
CA Cirbonero
CA Artajonés
2:3
CD Itaroa Huarte
River Ega
3:2
Txantrea
Valle de Egues
1:0
CD Iruña
AD San Juan Pamplona
3:0
CD Zarramonza
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
1:1
Lourdes
CD Oberena
0:0
Murchante
UD Villa de Santa Brígida II
1:1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
CD Tháder
3:0
CD Olimpic de Xativa
Valencia CF Mestalla
1:1
Elche B
Club Deportivo Eldense
3:0
UD Alzira
Jove Español
1:0
UD Puçol
CF La Nucia
0:1
CD Utiel
Catarroja CF
1:0
UD Juventud Barrio del Cristo
Pego CF
3:2
Burjassot CF
CD Castellón II
2:1
CD Alone de Guardamar
CD Onda
2:1
CD Torrevieja
Crevillente Deportivo
2:0
Villarreal C
SD Gernika Club
1:0
CD Elgoibar
SD Zamudio
5:1
CD Vitoria
CD Huracán Z
1:2
Gimnastica Segoviana
CD Lagun Onak
1:3
Arenas Club de Getxo
Atletico Bembibre
4:1
SD Hullera Vasco-Leonesa
SD Ponferradina II
1:1
Arandina CF
Numancia II
3:4
CD Íscar
CD Cristo Atletico
0:0
SD Almazán
CF Norma San Leonardo
3:1
Laguna
CD Mirandes
3:0
UD SANTA MARTA
Club Haro Deportivo
4:0
River Ebro
Burgos CF II
2:0
Jupiter Leones
Yagüe
1:4
Naxara CD
La Granja
2:1
UD Salamanca II
SD Oyonesa
0:1
CD Calahorra
CD Becerril
3:2
Real Avila CF
ACD San Marcial
2:2
Alfaro CD
Anguiano
1:1
CA Vianés
AD Fundación Logroñés
4:1
CD Agoncillo
Alberite
0:0
Arnedo
CF Ciudad de Alfaro
0:0
CF Rapid de Murillo
CD Cenicero
2:3
UD Logrones
Villegas
0:1
CP Calasancio
Atlético Pinto
1:0
Collado Villalba