Fußballspiele am November 23, 2007
Tytan Armyansk
4:0
Illichivets' II
Kryvbas
1:2
Komunalnik Lugansk
Shakhtar Donezk III
1:1
Girnik-Sport
Olimpik Donezk
2:0
Arsenal Kyiv
FC Kremin Krementschuk
4:1
FC Poltava
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
4:2
FC Sumy
Metalurh Zaporizhya II
0:1
Khimik Krasnoperekopsk
Olkom Melitopol
1:0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Mönchengladbach
3:0
Offenbach
Paderborn
1:0
Greuther Fürth
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:2
TuS Koblenz
VfL Osnabrück
1:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Emmen
2:0
Cambuur
FC Haarlem
2:2
Almere City FC
Volendam
1:1
RBC
Dordrecht
1:1
AGOVV Apeldoorn
Helmond Sport
2:2
MVV Maastricht
RKC Waalwijk
1:2
SC Telstar
Go Ahead Eagles
2:0
FC Oss
Den Bosch
4:0
SC Veendam
Fortuna Sittard
0:3
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
5:2
FC Eindhoven
DSV Leoben
0:2
SV Bad Aussee
SC Schwanenstadt
1:1
Schwadorf
FC Gratkorn
0:2
Kapfenberger SV 1919
FC Anif
2:1
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Kärnten
1:0
SC Parndorf
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakesch
0:0
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
1:2
Mas Maghrib A Fes
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
1:3
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hakoah Ramat Gan
2:1
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Raanana FC
1:2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
1:1
Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Conpet Ploieşti
2:1
CS Chimia Brazi
CS Royal Club Ghimbav
0:1
Victoria Brăneşti
AS Dodu Bucureşti
0:5
AFC Astra Giurgiu
CF Predeal
0:0
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti II
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
2:0
FC Chitila
CS Inter Clinceni
2:0
Rapid II
FC 1 Decembrie Ilfov
1:2
CS Urban Titu
CF Bihorul Beiuş
0:0
CSM Avântul Reghin
CS Inter Blaj
2:3
SC Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş
CF Someşul Satu Mare 2000
3:1
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
FC Baia Mare
4:1
Unirea Dej
CS Lacul Ursu Mobila Sovata
5:2
FC Turul Micula 2000
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
1:0
CS Marmaţia '96 Sighet
Asa Targu Mures
0:0
CS FC Bihor Oradea II
Olimpia Satu Mare
2:1
CS Sanatate Cluj
CF NGM Leonard Pascani
0:1
FC Pambac Bacău
CS Juventus Falticeni
3:2
Roman
CS Willy Bacău
3:1
FC Politehnica Iaşi II
Paşcani
2:0
Oţelul II
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
2:0
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Moldovenesc
CS Aerostar Bacau
0:0
FC Municipal Bacău II
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
0:2
Bujori Târgu Bujor
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
3:2
Medgidia
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
6:0
CS Năvodari
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
1:3
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
FC Farul Constanţa II
3:0
CF Abatorul Slobozia
FC Snagov
1:0
Rocar Bucureşti
FCSB II
1:0
AS Viitorul Însurăţei
Callatis Mangalia
2:1
CS Portul Constanta
CS Ovidiu
2:0
CS Aversa Bucharest
Argeş Piteşti II
0:1
CSM Rova Rosiori de Vede
FC Petrom Chimia Craiova
1:1
CS CFR Craiova
Internaţional
2:1
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Athletic Sibiu
7:2
CS Dunarea Calafat
CS Progresul Corabia
1:3
Cisnădie
AS Unirea Costesti
3:0
FC Balş 2007
CS Armata Craiova
1:0
CS Building Vanju Mare
Olt Slatina
3:2
CS Turnu Severin
CS Victoria Nadlac
2:3
CS CFR Simeria
CSM Sebeş
3:0
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
CS Gloria CTP Arad
2:0
CS Calor Timişoara
UM Timişoara
1:3
Minerul Mehedinţi
ACS ACB Ineu
1:2
ACU Arad
CS Vulcan (Hunedoara)
0:0
ACS Energia Rovinari
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
2:0
ACS Fortuna Covaci
CR Belouizdad
2:0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
WA Tlemcen
1:0
MC Oran
USM Blida
1:1
JSM Bejaia
AS Khroub
0:0
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
MC Algier
1:1
El Annasser
ASO Chlef
0:0
MC Saida
NA Hussein Dey
0:0
JS Kabylie
ES Sétif
4:0
USM Annaba
Uerdingen
3:0
Kleve
Eintracht Trier
2:1
Mainz II
Greifswalder FC
3:0
TSG Neustrelitz
Waldhof
3:1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Holstein Kiel
3:1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Nordhorn
2:1
Meppen
Oberneuland
1:0
Cloppenburg
FC Homburg
4:2
TuS Mayen
CA Aldosivi
2:3
C.A.I.
San Martin de Tucuman
1:1
CA Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes AC
2:1
CA Belgrano
Club Almagro
1:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín Burzaco
1:0
Villa San Carlos
Argentino Rosario
0:1
El Porvenir
Luján
2:1
Excursionistas
CS Dock Sud
1:2
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
CA Colegiales
1:0
CA San Miguel
1860 München II
1:0
SC Pfullendorf
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
0:1
Karlsruher SC II
RW Oberhausen
3:0
Union Berlin