Fußballspiele am September 13, 2010
Paulton Rovers
2:0
Tiverton Town
New Mills FC
3:2
Curzon Ashton FC
Ashton United FC
4:0
Prescot Cables
Bethnal Green United
0:4
Harlow Town
Kasımpaşa
1:2
Kardemir Karabükspor
Trabzonspor
6:1
Sivasspor
Gençlerbirliği
2:1
Basaksehir FK
Galatasaray
1:0
Gaziantepspor
Gefest
1:6
Vostok Ust-Kamenogorsk
Ile-Saulet
0:1
FK Aktobe Zhas
FK Kasachmys
2:0
Ekibastuz
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau
3:2
FK Astana-1964
Ak-Bulak
3:1
Spartak Semey
Cesna
4:0
FK Kaspyi Aktau
Kyzyl-Zhar
1:0
CSKA Almaty
Asbest
0:3
Zhetysu Sunkar
FC Qaisar Qysylorda
2:0
Lashyn
Aalesunds FK II
5:0
Byaasen Toppfotball
Vaalerenga IF 2
3:0
Notodden FK
Ålgård
2:2
Start II
Tromsø IL II
6:2
Lörenskog IF
Os
3:2
Stabaek 2
Oslo City FC
0:3
Rosenborg II
Skeid Fotball
2:1
Kristiansund BK
Odds BK II
2:1
Stavanger IF
Adıyamanspor
2:3
Hacettepe
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:1
Sanliurfaspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
2:1
Tokatspor
Gölbasispor AS
0:5
1922 Konyaspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1:2
Sakaryaspor
Türk Telekomspor
2:0
Kocaelispor
Mardinspor
2:1
Korfez SK
C. Sekerspor
2:2
Göztepe
Bandirmaspor
2:1
P. Bugsasspor
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
1:0
Bozüyükspor
Gebzespor
1:2
Alanyaspor
Corumspor 1967
2:2
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Cankiri Bld Spor
2:0
AS Sariyer
Adana Demirspor
2:0
1461 Trabzon
Fethiyespor
1:1
Pendikspor
Malatyaspor
0:2
Turgutluspor
Gaziosmanpasa
0:0
Araklıspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
4:2
Zeytinburnuspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
2:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Kirklarelispor
5:3
Keçiören Sportif
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
1:2
Gumushanespor
Batman Petrolspor
1:1
Yozgatspor
Altinordu FK
5:0
Beykozspor 1908
Menemen Belediyespor
1:1
İstanbulspor
Belediye Bingölspor
1:3
Nazilli Bld Spor
Ünyespor
2:1
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
Hatayspor
0:1
Lüleburgazspor
Bayrampasa
0:1
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kemerspor 2003
2:1
Kırşehirspor
Kepez Belediyespor
1:1
MKE Kirikkalespor
Pazarspor
1:1
Siirtspor
Yalovaspor
0:1
Kirikhanspor
Karsspor
2:2
Kastamonuspor
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1:2
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0:1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1:6
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Ahva Arraba
0:0
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Maccabi Ironi Jatt FC
0:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FC Hiré
0:3
ASEC Mimosas
Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan Treichville
2:0
Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou
AS Denguélé d'Odienné
0:1
Issia Wazi
FC Adeli Batumi
1:1
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
3:2
Mertskhali
Kolkheti Khobi
0:0
FC Dila Gori
FC Gagra
3:1
Skuri
Meshakhte
2:0
FC Tschichura Satschchere
FC Merani Martvili
1:2
FC Norchi Dinamo Tiflis
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
3:1
Magharoeli Chiatura
Bohemians Dublin FC
2:0
Drogheda United FC
Dundalk
5:1
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United
2:2
Sligo Rovers FC
Sporting Fingal FC
2:2
Bray Wanderers AFC
University College Dublin
3:2
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC