Fußballspiele am Januar 19, 2011
Racing Club
3:1
CA River Plate (Arg)
KS Polonia Bytom SA
1:0
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Basel
0:0
Lech Posen
FC Rubin Kazan
1:2
Obolon'
FC Lugano
2:2
Zürich
Young Boys
0:0
Arka Gdynia1929
SV Ried
3:1
FC Wels
Jönköpings Södra
1:4
IFK Göteborg
IK Start
2:2
GAIS
1922 Konyaspor
1:0
Adana Demirspor
C. Sekerspor
2:2
Bozüyükspor
Adıyamanspor
0:0
AS Sariyer
Cankiri Bld Spor
0:0
P. Bugsasspor
Bandirmaspor
2:0
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Gebzespor
1:1
Göztepe
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
1:2
Turgutluspor
Mardinspor
0:2
Malatyaspor
Corumspor 1967
1:1
Alanyaspor
Korfez SK
0:4
Hacettepe
Racing Santander B
0:0
Lemona SD
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
2:0
CE Sabadell
RCD Mallorca B
1:0
Crevillente Deportivo
Jerez
0:0
Caravaca CF
CF Palencia
2:1
Montaneros CF
UD Puertollano
2:1
CD Ronda
AC Omonia Nicosia
6:0
Atromitos Geroskipou
AEK Larnaca FC
4:1
Doxa Katokopias FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
1:1
Ermis Aradippou FC
Apollon Limassol FC
2:0
Apoel Nicosia FC
Boussu Dour Borinage
4:0
RWDM Brussels
RFC Tournai
1:1
KFC Turnhout
SV Roeselare
0:0
Mons
Antwerp
2:2
Visé
Dender
1:3
KV Oostende
KVK Tienen
1:3
FC Tubize
Lommel United
4:1
Oud-Heverlee
Waasland-Beveren
1:1
K Rupel Boom FC
KSK Heist
1:1
RFC Wetteren
Apollon Smirnis
1:1
Rhodos FC
Paniliakos
2:0
Panegialios FC
AO Agia Paraskevi
0:3
PAE Olympiakos Chersonisos
Chania
5:1
Aias Salamina
Pao Rouf
1:1
Platanias
Keravnos Kerateas
0:3
Iraklis Psachnon FC
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1:1
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
FC Korinthos
1:0
Vizas Megaron
Anagennisi Epanomis FC
2:0
FC Fokikos
Kozani FC
2:1
Eordaikos 2007
FC Tyrnavos 2005
0:0
Pontioi Katerinis FC
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
1:0
Makedonikos FC
Niki Volos
0:0
Aetos FC
Doxa Kranoulas
0:2
Nafpaktiakos
APS Zakynthos
2:1
Kalloni
FC Megas Alexandros Iraklias
3:0
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
Heart of Lions
1:0
King Faisal
FC Ashanti Gold
1:0
Hearts of Oak
Tudu Mighty Jets FC
1:0
Aduana Stars
Liberty Professionals
2:1
FC New Edubiase
Asante Kotoko
3:1
Brong Ahafo Stars FC
All Stars
2:0
Berekum Chelsea
Berekum Arsenal FC
1:0
Real Tamale United
Ebusua Dwarfs
1:2
Medeama SC
Arek Malang
3:0
Persiba Balikpapan
Persijap Jepara
1:1
Semen Padang
Bontang FC
2:3
Sriwijaya FC
Persibo
Persipasi Bandung Raya
Floriana FC
1:0
Mosta FC
Hibernians FC
3:2
St Andrews FC
Marsaxlokk FC
0:3
Vittoriosa Stars
Hamrun Spartans FC
2:3
Tarxien Rainbows FC
J. Malucelli Futebol PR
1:2
Atletico Paranaense
Iraty
2:2
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
Arapongas
1:2
Cianorte PR
Monte Azul
1:1
Comercial
SE Palmeiras II
0:0
Guarani FC SP
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
2:4
Red Bull Brasil
EC Sao Bento
2:1
Rio Branco EC
Vitoria PE
0:2
Porto PE
Ypiranga PE
2:0
Araripina FC
Central PE
3:3
Petrolina PE
AD Cabense
1:0
Sport Recife PE
Santa Cruz PE
3:1
America PE
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
1:1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0:2
Orlando Pirates FC
Kaizer Chiefs
3:1
Amazulu FC
Platinum Stars FC
1:0
Bidwest Wits FC
Santos FC
1:0
Stellenbosch FC
Supersport United FC
0:0
Free State Stars FC
Maritzburg United FC
3:0
Ajax Cape Town FC
Moroka Swallows FC
3:1
Cape Town City FC
Al Adalah
4:3
Jeddah
Al Khaleej
1:1
Abha
Al Riyadh
1:1
Al Watani
Al Orubah
2:3
Hajer Club
Hottain
4:0
Ohud Medina
Ansar Medina
0:0
Al Ta'ee
Al Jeel Club
1:1
AL Shoulla FC
Koninklijk Diegem-Sport
5:0
Ur Namur
KSV Temse
1:1
Torhout 1992 Km
Union Royale La Louviere Centre
1:1
FC Lüttich
AC Asti
3:2
ASD Albese Calcio
Vigevano
0:2
ASD Polisportiva Borgorosso Arenzano
Chieri
0:0
Derthona
AC Settimo
0:1
Gallaratese ASD
ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
0:1
Lavagnese
Borgosesia
1:0
USD Novese
AC Cuneo 1905
0:0
ACD Rivoli
Acqui US
1:0
Santhià
Chiavari Calcio Caperana
2:0
Vallée d'Aoste St. Chr.
ACD Aquanera
0:2
Seregno
GC Castelnuovo Sandrà
2:2
Solbiatese Arno Calcio
Ssd Acireale Calcio 1946
0:1
Nissa FC ASD
Casertana FC
1:0
ASD Sambiase
ASC Ebolitana 1925
1:0
SC Marsala 1912
GSD Mazara 1946
1:1
HinterReggio
Messina
4:0
Nuvla San Felice
ASD Modica Calcio
0:1
Real Nocera
FC Rossanese 1909 ASD
1:0
Cittanova Interpiana Calcio
SSD Sapri Calcio
0:3
FC Turris 1944 ASD
AS Valle Grecanica
2:0
USD Noto Calcio
Forlì
2:1
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
Olympia Agnonese
1:0
ASD Bojano
Sambenedettese
1:1
AS Real Cesenatico
Atletico Trivento
1:1
Jesina Calcio
Civitanovese Calcio
2:1
ASD Luco Canistro
Teramo
0:0
Real Rimini FC
ASD Miglianico Calcio
0:1
USD Recanatese
RC Angolana
0:0
Santarcangelo
Rimini
4:4
Santegidiese
SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone
0:0
US Venafro
Ma Pau SC
3:1
Police FC
FC South End
0:3
San Juan Jabloteh
Joe Public FC
2:1
La Horquetta Rangers FC
Defence Force FC
2:0
Morvant Caledonia United FC
W Connection
0:1
Athletic Club Port of Spain