Fußballspiele am November 03, 2011
FC Rubin Kazan
1:0
Tottenham
Shamrock Rovers
1:3
PAOK
Vorskla Poltawa
1:3
Standard Lüttich
FCK
1:2
Hannover 96
Legia Warschau
3:1
Rapid Bukarest
PSV
3:3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Vaslui
1:0
Sporting CP
Lazio
1:0
Zürich
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:2
Stoke City
Besiktas JK
1:0
Dynamo Kiew
RB Salzburg
0:1
Athletic Bilbao
PSG
1:0
Slovan Bratislava
Anderlecht
3:0
Sturm Graz
AEK
1:3
Lokomotiv Moskau
Twente
3:2
Odense Boldklub
Metalist Kharkiv
3:1
Malmö FF
Austria Wien
2:2
AZ Alkmar
Braga
5:1
Maribor
Birmingham City
2:2
FC Brügge
Celtic
3:1
Rennes
Atlético Madrid
4:0
Udinese
Schalke
0:0
AEK Larnaca FC
FC Steaua Bukarest
4:2
Maccabi Haifa
Fulham
4:1
Wisla Krakau
Gamba Osaka
1:0
Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus
3:1
Cerezo Osaka
Ventforet Kofu
1:2
Yokohama F Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
4:0
Niigata Albirex
Kawasaki Frontale
0:1
Omiya Ardija
Avispa Fukuoka
2:2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:3
Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai
0:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
2:0
Montedio Yamagata
Mes Rafsanjan
1:2
Aluminium Arak FC
Parseh Tehran FC
1:2
Steel Azin
Payam Mokhaberat Shiraz
1:7
Peykan
Machine Sazi Tabriz
2:1
FC Gahar Zagros
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
1:3
Pas Hamedan
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
1:0
Esteghlal Jonub Tehran FC
Shahrdari Yasuj
1:2
Gol Gohar
FC Alu. Hormozgan
1:0
Kaveh Khuzestan Yadavaran Shalamcheh
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
1:1
Rahian Kermanshah
CD FAS
1:0
UES
Alianza FC (Slv)
1:0
CD Juventud Independiente
CD Luis Angel Firpo
6:3
Once Deportivo
CD Aguila
2:0
Atlético Marte
AD Isidro Metapan
1:0
Vista Hermosa
CD Necaxa
1:0
Marathón
Victoria
1:2
Deportes Savio FC
Motagua
3:0
Vida
Real España
2:0
Atlético Choloma
Platense
1:0
Olimpia
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2:2
Tokyo Musashino City
Blaublitz Akita
1:2
Biwako Shiga
Machida Zelvia
1:0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
La Equidad
0:1
Boyaca Chico FC
Junior
2:2
Cucuta Deportivo
America de Cali
1:2
Independiente Medellin
Atletico Nacional Medellin
0:2
Millonarios
Deportivo Pereira
0:0
Real Cartagena
Ghazl El Mahallah
2:2
Petrojet FC
Misr Lel Makasa
5:2
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Smouha
0:1
Zamalek
El Geish
0:1
Haras El Hodood
Rangers de Talca
3:0
San Marcos de Arica
Coquimbo Unido
3:2
Antofagasta
San Luis de Quillota
1:0
Dep. Magallanes
Everton de Vina Del Mar
2:1
Lota Schwager
Deportes Naval
1:3
Deportes Concepcion
Unión Temuco
1:1
Curico Unido
Nueva Concepción
2:2
Mixco
Deportivo Amatitlán
1:1
Cobán Imperial
Xinabajul
0:0
La Gomera FC
Aurora FC
1:1
Juventud Escuintleca