Fußballspiele am Juli 16, 2013
Viktoria Plzeň
4:3
FK Zeljeznicar
BATE Borisov
0:1
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Dinamo Tiflis
6:1
Eb/Streymur
FK Ekranas
0:1
FH Hafnarfjördur
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
1:1
FK Sutjeska
Birkirkara FC
0:0
Maribor
CS Fola Esch
0:5
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Steaua Bukarest
3:0
FK Vardar Skopje
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1:1
Daejeon Citizen FC
Gangwon FC
0:1
Seoul
Busan I Park FC
2:1
Jeonnam Dragons
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
0:1
Daegu FC
Pohang Steelers FC
1:0
Suwon Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai FC
4:0
Jeju United FC
Gyeongnam FC
1:0
Incheon United
Botev Vratsa
0:3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
HSV
3:1
Anderlecht
Hertha
2:0
Wisla Krakau
PFK Simurq
1:2
Olympiakos Piräus
Leeds United
0:1
Ferencvarosi TC
Rennes
0:1
Niort
AC Arles Avignon
0:2
Montpellier
Lens
3:2
Zulte-Waregem
Heracles
1:0
FC Emmen
EVV Echt
0:5
Roda JC Kirchrath
Lierse
3:2
Eendracht Aalst
ADO Den Haag
2:1
Dordrecht
RKC Waalwijk
1:0
Helmond Sport
RRC Hamoir
2:4
Royal Charleroi SC
Saint-Étienne
3:1
Istres
NEC Nijmegen
0:2
Mallorca
Heerenveen
2:1
Oud-Heverlee
Go Ahead Eagles
2:1
Uerdingen
Luzern
1:4
Dortmund
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
3:1
Ujpest FC
NAC Breda
4:0
Fortuna Sittard
Waasland-Beveren
0:0
al-Shabab
Sion
2:3
Benfica
Motherwell FC
2:4
Newcastle
Swindon Town
1:1
Tottenham
Kendal Town
3:1
Blackpool
Nairn County
0:4
Ross County FC
Torquay United
2:0
Yeovil Town
Crewe Alexandra
0:1
Blackburn
Gillingham
1:2
Ipswich Town
Port Vale
3:5
Derby County
Notts County
1:2
Galatasaray
Brora Rangers
0:2
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Chesterfield
1:1
Nottingham
York City FC
1:1
Huddersfield Town
University College Dublin
0:4
Aberdeen FC
Rotherham United
2:1
Bolton Wanderers
Colchester United
1:2
West Ham
Livingston FC
0:0
Partick Thistle
Brentford
3:0
Millwall
Belenenses
1:1
Reading
CD San Fernando
1:4
Sevilla
Braga
3:1
Sheffield Wednesday
FC Oqschetpes
1:0
CSKA Almaty
Spartak Semey
1:0
BIIK
Kyzyl-Zhar
2:0
Ile-Saulet
Ekibastuz
2:2
Lashyn
Ak-Bulak
0:3
FC Qaisar Qysylorda
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau
5:1
Maktaaral
Bayterek
2:5
Kyran Shymkent
Zhetysu Sunkar
0:0
FK Kaspyi Aktau
Ka Akureyri
2:2
UMF Grindavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
3:1
Throttur Reykjavik
KF Fjallabyggd
2:1
UMF Selfoss
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
5:1
Völsungur
Fjölnir Reykjavik
1:0
Leiknir Reykjavik
Bi/Bolungarvik
2:0
UMF Tindastoll
Dep. Magallanes
1:1
Curico Unido
Univ. Concepción
3:0
Deportes Naval
Coquimbo Unido
3:0
Deportes Copiapo
Cobresal
2:1
Deportes La Serena
Huachipato
0:0
Lota Schwager
Everton de Vina Del Mar
2:0
Santiago Wanderers
O`Higgins
0:1
Audax Italiano
Zeyar Shwe Myay FC
0:0
Hantharwady United
Zwekapin United
0:1
Yangon United
Southern Myanmar
1:6
Shan United
Greuther Fürth II
7:0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Schalding-Heining
2:2
Bayern Hof
Augsburg II
1:4
FV Illertissen
Nürnberg II
2:2
Eintracht Bamberg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2:2
SV Seligenporten
Heimstetten
3:3
Rain/Lech
FK Tsjita
3:1
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
FC Belogorsk
0:0
FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0:3
Raspadskaya