Fußballspiele am Juni 14, 2015
Russland
0:1
Österreich
Liechtenstein
1:1
Moldawien
Slowenien
2:3
England
Estland
2:0
San Marino
Ukraine
3:0
Luxemburg
Litauen
1:2
Schweiz
Weißrussland
0:1
Spanien
Schweden
3:1
Montenegro
Slowakei
2:1
Nordmazedonien
Brasilien U20
0:0
Portugal U20
Mali U20
1:1
Deutschland U20
USA U20
0:0
Serbien U20
Usbekistan U20
0:1
Senegal U20
New York City
3:1
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
1:1
LA Galaxy
New England Revolution
2:0
Chicago Fire
Seattle Sounders
3:0
FC Dallas
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1:3
Cruzeiro MG
Sport Recife PE
2:1
Joinville SC
Ponte Preta SP
0:0
Goias GO
Palmeiras
2:1
Fluminense RJ
Grêmio
2:1
Atletico Paranaense
Avai SC
1:1
Figueirense SC
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
2:2
07 Vestur Sorvagur
AB II
0:1
Skala IF
MB Midvágur
0:8
KÍ Klaksvík II
B71 Sandoy
3:0
B36 Tórshavn II
Brumundal
4:3
Tillerbyen FK
FK Senja
2:0
Holmen IF
Alta IF
4:3
Lörenskog IF
Strømsgodset II
3:4
FK Gjovik-Lyn
Tromsdalen
0:2
Harstad
FK Mjölner
0:0
Vaalerenga IF 2
Finnsnes IL
4:2
FK Lyn
FK Arendal
3:0
Odds BK II
Notodden FK
2:1
Örn-Horten
Moss FK
2:0
Kvik Halden FK
FK Vidar
5:1
Flekkeröy
Donn
2:2
Fana
Kjelsaas
0:0
Grorud IL
Skeid Fotball
1:3
KFUM Oslo
FK Caslav
3:0
Afk Chrudim
SK Viktorie Jirny
3:2
Novy Bydzov
FK Admira Prag
0:1
FC Pisek
Stechovice
1:0
FC Chomutov
FC Tvd Slavicin
1:0
FK Mohelnice
Kozlovice FC
0:1
MFK Vitkovice
SFK Vrchovina
2:1
FC Slovan Rosice
Sokol Tasovice
3:2
FSC Stara Rise
Sušice
2:2
SK Klatovy 1898
MFk Trutnov
13:0
Týnište nad Orlicí
Äthiopien
2:1
Lesotho
Mosambik
0:1
Ruanda
Kamerun
1:0
Mauretanien
Demokratische Republik Kongo
2:1
Madagaskar
Republik Kongo
1:1
Kenia
Niger
1:0
Namibia
Äquatorialguinea
1:1
Benin
Togo
2:1
Liberia
Ghana
7:1
Mauritius
Ägypten
3:0
Tansania
Sudan
1:0
Sierra Leone
Independiente Chivilcoy
1:0
Gutiérrez
Américo Tesorieri
0:3
Concepción FC
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
3:1
Sol de América
Tiro Federal BB
3:0
Deportivo Madryn
Belgrano Santa Rosa
0:2
Club Atletico Alvarado
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
0:0
Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Maipu
0:1
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
0:0
Union Villa Krause
Alianza Cutral Có
1:0
Cipolletti
Union Aconquija
0:0
San Martin de Tucuman
San Jorge Tucumán
3:0
Andino
Juventud Antoniana
3:2
San Lorenzo Alem
AH Zapla
0:2
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Botafogo Sport Club Salvador
1:1
Itabuna EC
Flamengo BA
5:1
Jequie BA
Juazeiro BA
2:1
EC Ypiranga
Fluminense de Feira BA
2:1
Alagoinhas AC BA
Örebro Syrianska IF
2:3
FC Gute
Bodens BK
1:0
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Boo
2:1
Sandvikens IF
Österlen
0:2
FC Rosengaard 1917
Karlslunds IF
0:0
Nordvärmland
Söderhamns FF
2:1
Team TG FF
AFK Linköping
1:2
FC Linkoping City
IF Sylvia
1:3
Aspudden-Tellus
IFK Luleaa
1:1
Dalkurd FF
BK Forward
1:2
Akropolis IF
Södertälje FK
0:4
IK Brage
Vasteraas SK
1:2
Vasalunds IF
IK Oddevold
5:2
Eskilsminne IF
Landskrona BoIS
0:0
Norrby IF
Orgryte Goteborg
3:2
Oskarshamns AIK
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
1:0
Aiginiakos FC
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1:0
FC Tyrnavos 2005
Iraklis Psachnon FC
2:3
Panegialios FC
Ermionidas
5:1
FC Episkopi
AO Neos Acharnaikos
0:2
Kallithea
Pierikos FC
0:3
APS Zakynthos
Mito Hollyhock
1:1
Cerezo Osaka
Tochigi SC
0:2
Omiya Ardija
FC Gifu
0:1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Tokushima Vortis
2:2
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kyoto Sanga FC
1:2
Yokohama FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:1
Oita Trinita
Ehime FC
2:1
Tokyo Verdy
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2:0
Roasso Kumamoto
Thespakusatsu
1:1
Fagiano Okayama
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2:2
Avispa Fukuoka
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:1
Jubilo Iwata
FC Vaajakoski
1:1
Pkku
Närpes Kraft
1:2
SalPa
AC Kajaani
2:4
Tornion Pallo 47
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
1:0
Jakobstads Bollklubb
SJK Akatemia
1:0
FC Kiisto
FC Santa Claus
1:3
OPS
JAPS
1:2
IF Gnistan
Atlantis FC
2:1
Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
TPV Tampere
7:1
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
Kultsu
1:1
FC Viikingit
PSBL Langsa
PSMS Medan
Pro Duta FC
Persiraja Banda
Persih Tembilahan
Persatuan Sepakbola Bintang Jaya Asahan
Imbabura Sporting Club
3:1
Deportivo Azogues
CD Espoli
1:0
Gualaceo
Tecnico Universitario
0:1
Delfin
Manta FC
2:0
CSD Macara
Deportivo Quevedo
0:0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
L.D.U. Portoviejo
1:2
CD Olmedo
New York Cosmos
3:3
Jacksonville Armada
Indy Eleven
3:0
FC Edmonton
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
3:0
Atlanta Silverbacks
FC Minnesota United
2:3
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
FC San Antonio Scorpions
0:0
FC Ottawa Fury
Giwa FC
2:0
Ifeanyi Uba
FC Rivers United
1:1
Sharks FC
El Kanemi Warriors FC
2:1
FC Taraba
Wikki Tourist
0:0
Enyimba
Heartland
4:1
Bayelsa United
Shooting Stars
3:0
Lobi Stars
Nasarawa United
1:0
Akwa United
Kwara United
3:1
Enugu Rangers International FC
Abia Warriors
3:2
Sunshine Stars
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
Lok Leipzig
SV Waren 09
0:4
Hansa Rostock II
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
5:0
Askania Bernburg
SSV Markranstädt
6:1
Einheit Rudolstadt
Dynamo Dresden II
3:1
Union Sandersdorf
Luckenwalde
0:3
Optik Rathenow
FC Eisenach
1:3
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1:5
Hertha Zehlendorf
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
2:4
Neubrandenburg 04
Strausberg
2:3
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
VfL Halle
3:0
Chemnitzer FC II
SV Altlüdersdorf
3:3
Lichtenberg
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
1:1
SV Schott Jena
FC Pommern Greifswald
1:0
BSC Süd 05
FC Schönberg 95
4:0
Malchower SV 90
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1:2
FC Energie Cottbus II
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
0:2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
TuS Erndtebrück 1895
1:0
Gütersloh
Hammer SpVg
1:5
Ennepetal
VfB Hüls
3:6
Eintracht Rheine
Sprockhövel
3:0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
SV Zweckel
3:1
Roland Beckum
ASC Dortmund
4:2
Westfalia Herne
SVL
3:1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Abbotsford Mariners
3:0
Tim Horton Pinacles
Mid Isle Mariners
1:1
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Victoria Highlanders
4:1
Khalsa
Tigers Vancouver
0:3
Vancouver United FC
Vancouver United FC
3:2
Tim Horton Pinacles
Victoria Highlanders
2:2
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Mid Isle Mariners
1:0
Khalsa
CD Guarani A.F.
0:0
CA All Boys
Guillermo Brown
1:0
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
CA Chacarita Juniors
0:0
Douglas Haig
Independiente Rivadavia
0:2
CA Patronato Parana
SPD United FC
1:3
Village Superstars
Conaree United
1:1
Newtown United
Garden Hotspurs
1:0
Cayon
St. Peters
12:0
St. Thomas Strikers FC
General Caballero
0:0
CA 3 de Febrero
Cristobal Colon
3:2
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Liberacion
1:0
Sportivo Iteno
Sportivo Trinidense
2:2
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
Deportivo Caaguazu
0:0
Club Fernando de La Mora
Atletico Minero
0:0
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
San Simón
0:1
Deportivo Coopsol
Los Caimanes
0:0
Carlos Mannucci
Atlético Torino
1:0
Willy Serrato
Union Huaral
3:1
Comerciantes Unidos
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac
5:2
FK Karadjordje Topola
Šumadija Aranđelovac
4:1
FK Pobeda Beloševac
FK Sloga Požega
2:0
GFK Jasenica 1911
Železničar Lajkovac
1:0
Budučnost Krušik 2014
FK Loznica
1:0
FK Polet Ljubić
FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar
0:2
FK Rudar Kostolac
Bane Raška
0:3
FK Zvižd
FK Smederevo 1924
1:1
FK Jedinstvo Ub
Club Deportivo Unión Casablanca
1:2
CD Atletico Solidario Juventud Salvador
Deportivo Estación Central
1:0
Provincial Talagante
General Velásquez
4:1
Club de Deportes Provincial Marga Marga
Club Portugalete
1:2
Martos CD
Real Murcia B
0:0
CD Llosetense
CD Varea
2:3
CA Osasuna B
CF Algeciras
1:0
Pd Santa Eulalia
RC Deportivo Fabril
0:0
UD San Pedro
SD Formentera
0:0
Atletico Sanluqueno
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
2:1
CD Izarra
UD Extremadura
1:4
Arenas Club de Getxo
Pobla de Mafumet CF
2:0
CD San Fernando
FC Asco
1:1
SD Logrones
CD Castellon
2:1
Club Haro Deportivo
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1:4
FH Hafnarfjördur
Keflavik IF
1:2
Valur Reykjavik
Breidablik Kopavogur
4:1
Vikingur Reykjavik
Cincinnati Dutch Lions FC
6:1
SC United Bantams
FA Euro New York
1:4
Seacoast United Phantoms
St. Louis Lions SC
1:5
Des Moines Menace
South West Florida Adrenaline
0:1
Orlando City B
Forest City London
4:0
Derby City Rovers
Jersey Express
3:1
AC Connecticut Soccer
North Carolina Fusion
1:0
Southern West Virginia King's Warriors SC
Baltimore Bohemians
3:4
DC United U23
Long Island Rough Riders
3:1
Real Boston Rams
Westchester Flames FC
2:5
Ocean City Nor'easters
FC Manitoba
0:4
Thunder Bay Chill
Saint Louis FC II
2:1
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Houston Dutch Lions FC
1:2
Laredo Heat
Portland Timbers III
2:0
Washington Crossfire SC
Tucson
2:0
LA Laguna
Fresno FC II
4:2
Southern California Seahorses
Las Vegas Mobsters FC
0:1
Albuquerque Sol FC
FC Manitoba
1:4
Thunder Bay Chill
Floridians FC
1:0
IMG Academy Bradenton
Puget Sound Gunners FC
0:1
Kitsap Pumas