Fußballspiele am September 28, 2015
Vaalerenga IF 2
3:0
FK Mjölner
Ham-Kam
4:4
Aalesunds FK II
Odds BK II
4:1
FK Arendal
Traeff
1:3
Molde II
Stabaek 2
0:1
Ullern
Singapore U19
2:6
Korea Republic U19
Hong Kong U19
1:3
Vietnam U19
Timor-Leste U19
4:0
Brunei U19
N. Mariana Islands U19
0:10
Chinese Taipei U19
Gol Gohar
0:1
FC Rayka Babol
Mes Rafsanjan
2:1
Peykan
Giti Pasand Isfahan FC
3:1
Foolad Yazd
FC Alu. Hormozgan
1:1
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
2:1
Shahrdari Ardabil FC
Parseh Tehran FC
1:1
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
Kheybar Khorramabad
1:0
Aluminium Arak FC
Machine Sazi Tabriz
3:1
Pas Hamedan
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
0:1
Fajr Sepasi FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
3:0
Damash Gilan FC
América RN
4:1
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza CE
4:1
Aguia de Maraba PA
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
2:1
Icasa CE
ASA AL
1:0
Vila Nova GO
Salgueiro PE
0:1
Confianca SE
Limón
4:4
Pérez Zeledón
Uruguay
2:2
La U Universitarios
Santos de Guápiles
1:1
Carmelita
Alajuelense
3:0
Cartaginés
UES
0:4
AD Isidro Metapan
CD Dragon
0:0
CD Pasaquina
CD Juventud Independiente
1:3
CD Aguila
CD FAS
0:1
Chalatenango
Stourbridge FC
1:1
Grantham Town
Farnborough
2:1
Bognor Regis Town
Kingstonian FC
1:0
Hendon FC
Hungerford Town FC
1:1
Hitchin Town
Lutsch-Energija
0:3
Tom Tomsk
SKA Khabarovsk
0:1
Tosno
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0:1
Spartak-2 Moskau
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
0:0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
1:0
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
FC Tyumen
0:4
FC Orenburg
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2:2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2:0
Torpedo Armawir
FC Sokol Saratow
1:1
Arsenal Tula
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
1:1
Fakel Woronesch
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
1:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
1:0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Afula FC
2:2
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
1:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Jaguares d. Cordoba
2:1
Rionegro Águilas
Atletico Nacional Medellin
6:1
Boyaca Chico FC
Junior
2:0
Deportivo Pasto
Patriotas Boyacá
3:1
Independiente Medellin
Al Arabi
0:0
Qadsia SC
Al Sahel
2:1
Yarmouk
Al Salmiyah
2:0
Al Tadamon
Khaitan SC
4:0
Al Jahra
Kazma SC
2:1
Al Shabab Kuwait
Al Kuwait SC
8:1
Burgan SC
DRB Tadjenant
1:1
JS Kabylie
ASM Oran
2:0
RC Arbaa
RC Relizane
1:1
MC Oran
USM EL Harrach
0:1
MC Algier
CR Belouizdad
2:0
CS Constantine
JS Saoura
1:1
ES Sétif
USM Blida
0:0
NA Hussein Dey
AS Khroub
1:0
Ol. Medea
US Chaouia
1:1
AIN Fakroun
JSM Skikda
2:1
Paradou AC
JSM Bejaia
2:1
USMM Hadjout
ASO Chlef
1:0
Arzew
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
3:0
MC Saida
USM Bel Abbes
1:0
Amal Bou Saâda
CA Batna
0:0
MC El Eulma
Carshalton Athletic
3:2
Molesey
Beaconsfield Town
5:0
Petersfield Town
Brighouse Town
5:3
Prescot Cables
Harrogate Railway
2:4
Glossop North End FC
Barracas Central
1:3
CA Colegiales
Deportivo Riestra
0:1
Deportivo Merlo
Atletico Acassuso
0:3
CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Atletico Fenix
1:1
Sportivo Italiano
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
1:2
Central Cordoba Sde
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0:1
CD Santamarina Tandil
Union de Mar Del Plata
0:1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Juventus Managua
1:0
Managua FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:3
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Nicaragua
Diriangén FC
0:1
CD Walter Ferretti