Fußballspiele am Februar 24, 2016
PSV U-19
2:2
Roma U19
PSG U19
1:0
FC Middlesbrough
1.FK Pribram U19
1:1
Benfica U-19
Olympique Lyon U19
0:3
Ajax Amsterdam U19
Atletico de Rafaela
0:2
CA Temperley
Atletico Lanus
1:0
Atletico Tucuman
CA Aldosivi
1:2
Estudiantes de La Plata
Sydney United 58 FC
1:5
Guangzhou R&F FC
Prospect United SC
0:11
Blacktown City FC
FKS Stal Mielec
2:2
Motor
FC Kremin Krementschuk
1:1
Girnik-Sport
Odds BK
FK Jerv
FC Flora Tallinn
2:1
Kuopio PS
Olimpik Donezk
2:1
FK Taras
Vaalerenga IF
1:2
FK Anschi Machatschkala
SK Brann
0:0
FC Rubin Kazan
FK Rostow
0:1
Rosenborg
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
1:0
FK Suduva Marijampole
Viking FK
0:0
Dinamo Moskau
FK Fotbal Trinec
2:1
FC Hlucin
Athlone Town AFC
0:2
Sligo Rovers FC
Corum Belediyespor
0:1
Batman Petrolspor
Payasspor
0:1
Yomraspor
Diyarbekirspor
1:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
Kahramanmaraş Belediye
1:2
Gaziosmanpasa
Erzincan Refahiyespor
2:2
Cine Madranspor
Idare Genclik
2:0
Catalcaspor
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
1:1
Dersimspor
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
4:1
Düzcespor
Düzyurtspor
0:0
Erzin Belediyespor
Arsinspor
1:2
Gölbasispor AS
Orhangazi Belediyespor
0:1
Bodrumspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1:0
Zaraspor
Denizli Belediyespor
0:1
Ayvalıkgücü
Adliyespor
5:1
Derince Belediyespor
Kemerspor 2003
4:0
Sakaryaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
4:1
Ofspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
1:0
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
Beylerbeyi AS
0:0
Manavgat Evrensekispor
Kastamonuspor
1:0
Bergama
Gölcükspor
1:0
Elibol Sandiklispor
Nigde B.spor
2:0
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Maltepespor
2:0
Tekirdagspor
Bucaspor 1928
4:2
Kozan Belediyespor
Silivrispor
0:2
Zonguldakspor
Turgutluspor
1:1
Yesil Bursa AS
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
1:2
Kizilcabolukspor
Altay Izmir
3:0
Cizrespor
Melbourne Victory
2:1
Shanghai Port
Suwon Bluewings
0:0
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:0
Sydney
Guangzhou Evergrande
0:0
Pohang Steelers FC
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
2:2
Al-Hilal
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
4:0
AL Jazira Abu Dhabi
Al Ain FC
1:2
El Jaish
Al Ahli Jeddah
2:1
Nasaf Qarshi FC
Yangon United
2:1
South China FC
Lao Toyota
2:1
Bengaluru
Johor D. T. FC
8:1
Ayeyawady United
Mohun Bagan
5:2
Maziya
Shabab Al Thahrea
0:2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Jaish
1:0
Fanja
Al Oruba
2:1
Al Wahda
Al Muharraq SC
2:1
Ahli Al-Khalil
Cheminots
0:2
CARA Brazzaville
AS Kimbonguila Kinkala
2:0
Pigeon Vert de Pointe-Noire
Léopards de Dolisie
2:0
Jeunesse Sportive de Poto-Poto
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
3:2
Inter Club Brazzaville
FC Fortaleza
1:1
Once Caldas
Atletico Huila
0:3
Independiente Medellin
Jaguares d. Cordoba
1:1
Atletico Bucaramanga
Olympique du Kef
2:1
US Monastir
SS Sfaxien
0:2
Djerba
Jendouba Sport
0:0
Hammamet
Club Sportif de Korba
1:0
Zarzouna
Grombalia Sports
1:1
US Sbeitla
Olympique de Beja
4:0
Sfax Railways
Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse
2:1
AS d'Ariana
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
2:2
US Tataouine
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
2:1
El Makarem de Mahdia
Sporting Club Ben Arous
1:0
US Seliana
Kiyovu Sports Association
0:2
FC Rayon Sports
Association Sportive de Kigali
0:2
Mukura Victory Sports FC
FC MFM
2:1
Rivers United
Lobi Stars
2:1
Sunshine Stars
Abia Warriors
2:1
El Kanemi Warriors FC
Wikki Tourist
0:0
Heartland
Warri Wolves
1:0
FC Kano Pillars
Enugu Rangers International FC
3:1
Plateau United
Niger Tornadoes
Giwa FC
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
1:2
Chasetown FC
Carlton Town
0:3
Shaw Lane AFC
Aylesbury Utd
2:1
Leighton Town
Slimbridge
6:0
Bashley FC
Taubaté
3:1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
AD Sao Caetano
1:1
Velo Clube
Marilia SP
1:1
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
CA Juventus
1:1
EC Santo Andre
Monte Azul
0:2
CA Votuporanguense
Free State Stars FC
1:0
Ajax Cape Town FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
2:1
Cape Town City FC
Maritzburg United FC
1:2
Bidwest Wits FC
Deportivo La Guaira II
0:1
Diamantes de Guayana
Mineros de Guayana II
2:1
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
Arroceros de Calabozo
0:1
Yaracuyanos FC
Real Frontera
2:2
Potros de Barinas FC
Libertador FC
3:1
Policía de Lara FC
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
1:3
Caracas II
Academia Puerto Cabello
2:0
Tucanes FC
Margarita
1:0
Lala FC