Fußballspiele am Januar 02, 2017
Middlesbrough
0:0
Leicester City
Everton
3:0
Southampton
Man City
2:1
Burnley
Sunderland
2:2
Liverpool
West Brom
3:1
Hull City
West Ham
0:2
ManUnited
Birmingham City
1:3
Brentford
Blackburn
1:0
Newcastle
Bristol City
2:3
Reading
Burton Albion
0:1
Preston North End
Cardiff City
1:0
Aston Villa
Fulham
1:2
Brighton
Leeds United
3:0
Rotherham United
Norwich City
3:0
Derby County
Nottingham
0:1
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
2:1
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
0:0
Wolverhampton
Wigan Athletic
0:1
Huddersfield Town
AFC Wimbledon
2:2
Millwall
Bury
1:3
Sheffield Utd
Charlton Athletic
4:1
Bristol Rovers
Chesterfield
0:0
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
2:2
Bolton Wanderers
Gillingham
0:1
Oxford United
Northampton Town
1:2
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
0:0
Port Vale
Scunthorpe United
1:1
Peterborough
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Fleetwood Town
Swindon Town
0:0
Southend United
Walsall
0:2
Rochdale
Accrington Stanley
2:2
Hartlepool United
Barnet FC
1:0
Plymouth Argyle
Blackpool
0:1
Mansfield Town
Cambridge Utd.
4:0
Notts County
Carlisle United
1:3
Grimsby Town
Colchester United
2:0
Cheltenham Town
Crawley Town
2:0
Yeovil Town
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
Stevenage
Exeter City
4:0
Leyton Orient
Morecambe FC
0:0
Crewe Alexandra
Portsmouth
1:0
Luton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
2:1
Newport County
Worthing FC
1:1
Bognor Regis Town
Dunstable Town FC
1:0
St Neots Town
Billericay Town
2:1
Tonbridge Angels
AFC Sudbury
1:1
Lowestoft Town
Dulwich Hamlet
2:1
Hendon FC
Folkestone Invicta
3:1
Burgess Hill Town
Harlow Town
2:2
Canvey Island
Harrow Borough
1:5
Enfield Town
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1:1
Wingate & Finchley
Leiston FC
5:1
Needham Market FC
Merstham
0:0
Leatherhead FC
Metropolitan Police
1:0
Kingstonian FC
Staines Town
3:0
Grays Athletic
Banbury United
1:0
Leamington FC
Basingstoke Town
1:1
Dorchester Town
Biggleswade Town
1:3
Hitchin Town
Cambridge City
2:3
Kettering Town
Chippenham Town
2:2
Frome Town
Kings Lynn FC
2:1
St Ives Town
Kings Langley
1:0
Hayes & Yeading United
Slough Town FC
1:2
Chesham Utd
Stratford Town FC
4:2
Cinderford Town
Weymouth FC
4:0
Cirencester Town
Barwell
0:1
Stourbridge FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
3:2
Workington AFC
Buxton FC
1:0
Mickleover Sports
Frickley Athletic
0:1
Whitby Town
Ilkeston
0:1
Matlock Town
Nantwich Town
0:1
Stafford Rangers
Sutton Coldfield
0:2
Grantham Town
Corby Town
3:1
Spennymoor Town
Hapoel Afula FC
2:0
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
2:1
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
Hapoel Acre FC
0:2
Maccabi Netanya FC
Bowers & Pitsea
1:5
Witham Town
Larkhall Athletic
1:1
Yate Town
FC Bury Town
2:1
Dereham Town FC
Phoenix Sports
4:0
VCD Athletic FC
Bedworth United
1:2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Carlton Town
1:0
Rugby Town FC
FC Gresley
1:1
Belper Town
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
2:2
Leek Town
Stamford
1:2
Spalding United
Brighouse Town
2:1
Colwyn Bay
Colne
3:2
Kendal Town
Farsley Celtic
5:1
Tadcaster Albion
FC Hyde United
2:1
Glossop North End FC
Lancaster City
3:2
Bamber Bridge
Ossett Albion
1:0
Ossett Town
Scarborough Athletic
2:0
Goole
Trafford FC
2:1
Radcliffe FC
Chipstead FC
3:1
Carshalton Athletic
Cray Wanderers
3:0
Chatham Town
East Grinstead Town
4:4
Hastings United
Godalming Town FC
1:3
Three Bridges
Guernsey
1:3
South Park
Herne Bay
1:2
Faversham Town
Hythe Town
1:0
Ramsgate
Lewes FC
1:2
Horsham FC
Sittingbourne FC
1:5
Greenwich Borough
Tooting & Mitcham United
3:1
Corinthian Casuals
Walton Casuals
1:3
Whyteleafe FC
Bedford Town FC
5:2
Histon FC
Chalfont St Peter
1:3
Marlow
Farnborough
2:1
Ashford Town Middlesex
AFC Kempston Rovers
0:2
Barton Rovers FC
Kidlington
3:4
Aylesbury Utd
Northwood FC
1:1
Hanwell Town
Petersfield Town
2:2
Fleet Town
Royston Town
3:0
FC Arlesey Town
Uxbridge FC
1:4
Potters Bar Town FC
AFC Totton
1:3
Winchester City FC
Bideford FC
2:4
Taunton Town
Hereford FC
2:1
Evesham United
Mangotsfield Utd
3:3
Bishop's Cleeve
North Leigh FC
2:2
Didcot Town
Shortwood United
4:4
Slimbridge
Tiverton Town
2:1
Barnstaple Town
Wantage Town
0:5
Swindon Supermarine
Wimborne Town
0:1
Salisbury
Cheshunt FC
0:2
Waltham Abbey
Aveley FC
0:2
Thamesmead Town
Brentwood Town
1:2
Heybridge Swifts
Brightlingsea Regent
3:0
Wroxham FC
Maldon & Tiptree
2:0
Haringey Borough
Norwich United
2:1
Soham Town Rangers
Tilbury FC
1:1
Great Wakering Rovers
FC Ware
3:0
Romford
Bridgwater Town
0:5
Paulton Rovers