Fußballspiele am März 14, 2017
AFC Wimbledon
2:0
Milton Keynes Dons
Bury
3:0
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
1:1
Bradford City
Chesterfield
3:3
Peterborough
Coventry City
0:2
Southend United
Gillingham
0:4
Bolton Wanderers
Northampton Town
2:1
Port Vale
Oldham Athletic
2:1
Oxford United
Scunthorpe United
2:1
Rochdale
Swindon Town
2:4
Sheffield Utd
Walsall
0:1
Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
5:0
Leyton Orient
Blackpool
1:0
Stevenage
Cambridge Utd.
0:1
Hartlepool United
Carlisle United
0:0
Luton Town
Colchester United
2:0
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
0:3
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
3:1
Notts County
Exeter City
3:0
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe FC
0:1
Newport County
Portsmouth
4:0
Grimsby Town
Wycombe Wanderers
1:1
Plymouth Argyle
FC Liefering
1:1
Kapfenberger SV 1919
LASK Linz
2:0
WSG Wattens
SV Horn
2:0
SC Wiener Neustadt
Floridsdorfer AC
1:2
BW Linz
Werder Bremen II
0:1
Magdeburg
Hallescher
1:4
VfR Aalen
Preußen Münster
2:1
FSV Frankfurt
Holstein Kiel
2:0
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1:0
VfL Osnabrück
Kashima Antlers
3:0
Brisbane Roar
Ulsan Hyundai FC
0:0
Muang Thong United
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:1
Kawasaki Frontale
Eastern Sports Club
0:1
Suwon Bluewings
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
1:1
Al Duhail
Al Wahda
2:2
Al-Hilal
Al Fateh SC
3:1
AL Jazira Abu Dhabi
Al Rayyan
3:1
Persepolis
April 25
6:0
Erchim
Alay
1:2
Altyn Asyr
Boeung Ket
1:0
Magwe
Home United FC
3:2
Than Quang Ninh
Abahani
0:2
Maziya
Al Wahda
0:0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Johor D. T. FC
4:0
Global
Istiqlol
2:0
Dordoi Bishkek
Bengaluru
2:1
Mohun Bagan
Al Hidd
3:1
Safa
AS Kimbonguila Kinkala
3:1
AS Otoho
Jeunesse Sportive de Poto-Poto
2:1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
Jeunes Fauves FC
0:0
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
Burgess Hill Town
1:3
Bognor Regis Town
Harrow Borough
2:1
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Merstham
2:1
Metropolitan Police
Banbury United
1:0
Chesham Utd
St Neots Town
1:1
Slough Town FC
Dunstable Town FC
2:0
Stratford Town FC
Hayes & Yeading United
0:0
Weymouth FC
Kings Langley
2:0
Cambridge City
Ilkeston
1:2
Stafford Rangers
Whitby Town
4:1
Halesowen Town FC
Skelmersdale United
1:3
Sutton Coldfield
Afan Lido
1:0
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Port Talbot Town
4:2
Risca United Football Club
Barry Town United FC
2:0
Haverfordwest County
Boreham Wood FC
5:0
Dover Athletic FC
Sutton United FC
1:2
Forest Green Rovers
Macclesfield Town
1:1
Gateshead FC
Torquay United
0:0
Tranmere Rovers
Paulton Rovers
2:2
AFC Totton
Carlton Town
1:0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Romulus FC
2:3
Shaw Lane AFC
Loughborough Dynamo
0:1
Stamford
FC Gresley
1:0
Chasetown FC
Ramsbottom United
1:3
FC Hyde United
Farsley Celtic
1:2
Goole
Glossop North End FC
2:3
Burscough
Droylsden FC
2:4
Colwyn Bay
Ossett Albion
0:4
Brighouse Town
Molesey
3:1
Hythe Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
2:0
Ashford Town Middlesex
Petersfield Town
0:5
Egham Town
Taunton Town
3:0
Shortwood United
Salisbury
3:1
Winchester City FC
Swindon Supermarine
5:0
Mangotsfield Utd
Brentwood Town
2:0
Wroxham FC
Witton Albion
5:2
Leek Town