Fußballspiele am Juni 29, 2018
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2:2
FK Anschi Machatschkala
Spartak-2 Moskau
2:1
FC Chertanovo Moskau
Slovan Liberec
2:4
FK Varnsdorf
FC Helsingoer
1:2
Elfsborg
Midtjylland
2:1
Malmö FF
Esbjerg FB
1:2
SönderjyskE
FC Banants Yerevan
2:2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Slavia Praha
4:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Würzburger Kickers
1:0
Mainz II
Cherno More Varna
1:1
Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka
2:1
Olimpik Donezk
Orleans
3:1
Paris
Beroe Stara Zagora
1:1
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Rks Garbarnia Krakau
0:2
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
Admira Wacker
1:1
CSKA Moskau
KS Lechia Gdansk
1:0
Drutex-Bytovia
BW Linz
2:0
Buchbach
FC Nizhny Novgorod
1:1
FC Pyunik Yerevan
1.SK Prostejov
0:1
MFK Vitkovice
Rijeka
10:0
NK Vukovar 91
AFC Hermannstadt
0:0
FK Vardar Skopje
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0:1
Slovan Liberec
Wacker Innsbruck
1:0
V-Varen Nagasaki
TB/ASV Regenstauf
1:13
Jahn Regensburg
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
2:1
ND Gorica
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1:1
Lokomotiv Moskau
SKN St. Pölten
4:0
FCM Traiskirchen
Sturm Graz
1:4
Fehervar
Sochaux
4:1
Servette
FK Rostow
2:0
FK Partizan
WAC
3:0
FK Vozdovac
PAOK
2:2
Anderlecht
Clermont
0:1
MC Algier
Würzburger Kickers
1:1
VfB Stuttgart II
Aubstadt
1:4
Greuther Fürth
Slavia Praha
0:1
Slovan Bratislava
SV Mattersburg
3:1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Union Gurten
1:4
SKU Amstetten
SV Seekirchen
0:7
RB Salzburg
FC Schaffhausen
2:2
Balingen
KFC Mandel United
0:5
KV Oostende
FC Lausanne-Sport
1:5
Neuchâtel Xamax
VfB Hohenems
2:0
SC Austria Lustenau
FC Gleisdorf 09
2:1
Admira Wacker II
SV Wörgl
0:3
Arsenal Tula
FC Kitzbühel
0:1
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Thun
3:0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Avanti
0:1
Sporting Lokeren
Sportfreunde Königshardt
0:9
RW Oberhausen
Kapfenberger SV 1919
1:0
SC Kalsdorf
Victoria Hamburg
2:3
Eintracht Norderstedt
Berkum
1:3
PEC Zwolle
KSC Dikkelvenne
0:4
Gent
Hajduk Split
4:0
KS Gornik Zabrze
Estudiantes de La Plata
1:0
FC Sacachispas
The New Saints FC
2:0
Falkirk FC
Forres Mechanics FC
1:1
Airdrieonians
Brechin City FC
1:1
FC Dundee
Athlone Town AFC
3:0
Wexford
Cabinteely FC
0:1
Finn Harps FC
Drogheda United FC
2:1
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United FC
1:2
Shelbourne FC
University College Dublin
1:5
Longford Town FC
Throttur Reykjavik
0:2
Leiknir Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
2:1
IA Akranes
IR Reykjavik
0:4
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Delfines Del Este FC
1:0
Inter RD
Atlético Vega Real FC
2:3
Atlético de San Francisco
Atlético San Cristóbal FC
2:6
Cibao Fútbol Club
Moca
0:0
Atlántico FC
Dundalk
2:1
Cork City
Bohemians Dublin FC
1:0
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
FC Limerick
2:1
Bray Wanderers AFC
Shamrock Rovers
2:0
Derry City FC
PFK Xorazm
5:1
PFC Shurtan
Istiklol Fergana
5:1
FC Aral Nukus
PFK Mash AL Mubarek
2:2
FC Andijon
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
2:0
Norin FK