Tribuna/Spielplan/Juli 21, 2018

Fußballspiele am Juli 21, 2018

NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3:0
Kustosija
Kustosija
Boldklubben af 1893
Boldklubben af 1893
2:3
FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
Sesvete
Sesvete
3:0
NK Lucko
NK Lucko
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
0:0
CD Teruel
CD Teruel
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña
3:1
RC Deportivo Fabril
RC Deportivo Fabril
Braga
Braga
2:1
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Balmazujvarosi FC
Balmazujvarosi FC
5:0
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1:1
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
1:1
Academico de Viseu
Academico de Viseu
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
0:1
Sporting Braga B
Sporting Braga B
Chaves
Chaves
0:0
Feirense
Feirense
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
1:1
Pontevedra CF
Pontevedra CF
Louletano
Louletano
2:5
Peterborough
Peterborough
CSKA Moskau
CSKA Moskau
1:1
FK Jenisej  Krasnojarsk
FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
IFK Varnamo
IFK Varnamo
2:1
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF
0:2
Norrby IF
Norrby IF
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
2:1
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
1:2
Blackpool
Blackpool
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Abgesagt
Auerbach
Auerbach
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
2:1
KSC
KSC
Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
1:1
Varbergs BOIS
Varbergs BOIS
IK Frej
IK Frej
0:2
Taby FK
Taby FK
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1:0
Kaan-Marienborn
Kaan-Marienborn
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
2:2
Heracles
Heracles
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1:0
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
0:0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
Kaiserslautern II
Kaiserslautern II
2:1
SV Morlautern
SV Morlautern
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
1:0
Wattenscheid
Wattenscheid
Gütersloh
Gütersloh
3:3
Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbrück
Mönchengladbach II
Mönchengladbach II
0:1
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
VV Gemert
VV Gemert
1:6
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
0:3
FC Oss
FC Oss
FCK
FCK
2:1
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
3:1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Stevenage
Stevenage
2:0
Coventry City
Coventry City
Meppen
Meppen
1:0
Stoke City
Stoke City
BFC
BFC
1:2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Roeselare
SV Roeselare
2:3
FC Royal Knokke
FC Royal Knokke
Limavady United FC
Limavady United FC
0:3
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Genk
Genk
4:0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Groningen
Groningen
0:1
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Nuneaton Town FC
Nuneaton Town FC
0:5
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
0:3
Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Hansa
Hansa
3:0
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:1
Watford
Watford
FC St. Mirren
FC St. Mirren
0:6
Sunderland
Sunderland
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
0:0
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd
Carrick Rangers FC
Carrick Rangers FC
1:2
Ballymena United FC
Ballymena United FC
Cambridge Utd.
Cambridge Utd.
0:2
Millwall
Millwall
VVV Venlo
VVV Venlo
3:0
De Treffers
De Treffers
Dover Athletic FC
Dover Athletic FC
0:3
Gillingham
Gillingham
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
1:0
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
3:0
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Lyngby
Lyngby
4:1
Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
Newry City AFC
Newry City AFC
3:0
Ballinamallard United FC
Ballinamallard United FC
Paderborn
Paderborn
3:2
Monaco
Monaco
HSV
HSV
2:1
Stoke City
Stoke City
Rochdale
Rochdale
1:0
Hull City
Hull City
St Albans City
St Albans City
3:6
Luton Town
Luton Town
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Havant & Waterlooville FC
2:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
0:4
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:6
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
2:1
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
5:1
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
FC Glentoran
FC Glentoran
1:2
Sligo Rovers FC
Sligo Rovers FC
Akhisar Belediyespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:2
Lokomotiv Moskau
Lokomotiv Moskau
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
2:1
Brighton
Brighton
Dundela FC
Dundela FC
4:0
Warrenpoint Town FC
Warrenpoint Town FC
Harrogate Town FC
Harrogate Town FC
7:2
Bradford City
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
0:2
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
0:2
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Notts County
Notts County
1:4
Leicester City
Leicester City
Derby County
Derby County
3:0
Southampton
Southampton
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
2:2
Nottingham
Nottingham
Ebbsfleet United FC
Ebbsfleet United FC
2:0
Gillingham
Gillingham
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
0:2
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
Spal 2013
Spal 2013
2:1
Campodarsego
Campodarsego
Oxford United
Oxford United
1:3
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Loughgall FC
Loughgall FC
1:4
Dungannon Swifts FC
Dungannon Swifts FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
2:3
Brentford
Brentford
Preston North End
Preston North End
2:2
West Ham
West Ham
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
4:3
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone FC
1:1
Aldershot Town FC
Aldershot Town FC
Woking FC
Woking FC
0:1
Salford City
Salford City
FC Southport
FC Southport
3:0
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
0:1
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
Jeddeloh
Jeddeloh
4:0
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
0:1
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
3:1
Wrexham
Wrexham
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
2:3
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Chester FC
Chester FC
0:1
Bury
Bury
Dartford FC
Dartford FC
0:1
Colchester United
Colchester United
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
0:3
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
Barnet FC
Barnet FC
0:1
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Port Vale
Port Vale
0:1
Blackpool
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
0:0
Girona
Girona
FC Nitra
FC Nitra
3:1
FC Dorogi
FC Dorogi
Empoli
Empoli
0:0
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
Garching
Garching
1:5
1860 Munich
1860 Munich
Bologna
Bologna
9:0
Comano Terme Fiavé
Comano Terme Fiavé
FC Amora
FC Amora
1:2
Nacional
Nacional
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
3:1
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
SW Essen
SW Essen
0:1
Schalke
Schalke
Panionios
Panionios
1:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
0:4
FCN
FCN
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
2:2
Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
FC Turin
FC Turin
4:0
Pro Patria
Pro Patria
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2:2
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1:1
AC Feralpi Salo
AC Feralpi Salo
Florenz
Florenz
0:1
Venezia
Venezia
St. Reims
St. Reims
2:1
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1:2
Valencia
Valencia
OFI
OFI
2:0
Apollon Smirnis
Apollon Smirnis
NK Istra 1961
NK Istra 1961
0:3
Rizespor
Rizespor
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1:1
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee
0:2
Gent
Gent
Afjet Afyonspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0:1
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
Royal Charleroi SC
Royal Charleroi SC
2:2
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3:2
Rennes
Rennes
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1:2
Metz
Metz
Al Ain FC
Al Ain FC
0:3
NK Inter Zapresic
NK Inter Zapresic
Sevilla
Sevilla
0:1
Benfica
Benfica
Cholet
Cholet
2:0
Romorantin
Romorantin
Angers
Angers
1:3
Lorient
Lorient
Sochaux
Sochaux
0:0
Dijon
Dijon
Tours
Tours
0:1
Créteil
Créteil
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
6:0
NK Brda
NK Brda
Brest
Brest
2:2
Guingamp
Guingamp
Leganés
Leganés
1:1
AD Alcorcon
AD Alcorcon
Zalaegerszeg TE
Zalaegerszeg TE
2:1
Al Arabi
Al Arabi
Rd Agueda
Rd Agueda
0:2
Tondela
Tondela
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0:2
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
Hércules
Hércules
2:0
UD Rayo Ibense
UD Rayo Ibense
Lens
Lens
0:1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano
0:0
Real Saragossa
Real Saragossa
Moreirense
Moreirense
0:3
Boavista
Boavista
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
1:1
Spartak
Spartak
Ontinyent CF
Ontinyent CF
1:5
FC Porto B
FC Porto B
Lommel United
Lommel United
1:0
Patro Maasmechelen
Patro Maasmechelen
Nantes
Nantes
0:2
Avranches
Avranches
Atromitos/H.
Atromitos/H.
0:0
AEK
AEK
Marseille
Marseille
1:1
Villarreal
Villarreal
MC El Eulma
MC El Eulma
1:0
ES Sétif
ES Sétif
Alavés
Alavés
1:1
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
Albacete Balompie
Albacete Balompie
2:0
Valencia CF Mestalla
Valencia CF Mestalla
San Sebastian Reyes
San Sebastian Reyes
0:3
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Dordrecht
Dordrecht
1:1
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Arenas Club de Getxo
Arenas Club de Getxo
0:8
Osasuna
Osasuna
Viveiro
Viveiro
0:6
CD Lugo
CD Lugo
Cabanes
Cabanes
1:2
CD Castellon
CD Castellon
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
2:0
FC Tubize
FC Tubize
Málaga
Málaga
1:0
UD Extremadura
UD Extremadura
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida Esportiu
2:3
Huesca
Huesca
Celta
Celta
1:1
Córdoba
Córdoba
FC CDA Aguilas
FC CDA Aguilas
0:5
Almería
Almería
CD Toralense
CD Toralense
0:5
SD Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
1:0
Bristol City
Bristol City
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
3:3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Espanyol Barcelona B
Espanyol Barcelona B
0:0
CF Reus Deportiu
CF Reus Deportiu
Inter
Inter
3:3
Zenit
Zenit
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
3:5
CD Teneriffa
CD Teneriffa
Chiclana CF
Chiclana CF
0:3
Cádiz
Cádiz
Atalanta
Atalanta
3:2
Hertha
Hertha
Lyon
Lyon
4:0
Fulham
Fulham
CD das Aves
CD das Aves
1:2
Braga
Braga
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
1:4
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid