Fußballspiele am Februar 26, 2021
Minai U21
2:1
Olimpik Donezk U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
4:1
FC Olexandrija U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
2:3
Rukh Lviv U21
FC Mariupol U21
2:2
SC Dnipro-1 U21
Sao Paulo SP
2:1
Flamengo
Ceara CE
2:1
Botafogo RJ
Atletico MG
2:0
Palmeiras
EC Bahia
2:0
Santos
Internacional RS
0:0
Corinthians
Bragantino
1:0
Grêmio
Atletico Paranaense
2:0
Sport Recife PE
Atletico GO
3:1
Coritiba PR
Fluminense RJ
2:0
Fortaleza CE
Vasco Da Gama RJ
3:2
Goias GO
Baniyas SC
2:0
Ajman Club
Al-Nasr Dubai SC
2:0
Hatta
Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club
4:3
AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Sharjah FC
0:3
AL Jazira Abu Dhabi
Go Ahead Eagles
1:0
PSV II
MVV Maastricht
2:0
SC Telstar
Den Bosch
3:0
FC Utrecht
De Graafschap
1:1
AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC Kirchrath
1:3
NEC Nijmegen
Resovia Rzeszow
2:1
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
Arka Gdynia1929
1:0
GKS Bad Königsdorff-Jastrzemb
KS Widzew Lodz
1:1
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
Bodo Glimt
Kristiansund BK
IK Start
FK Haugesund
Aalesunds FK
Sogndal IL
Odds BK
Mjöndalen
Strömsgodset
Ham-Kam
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1:0
Mas Taborsko
Essentuki
4:2
Tuapse
Progresul Spartac
5:1
Alexandria
FK Apos Blansko
1:1
1.SK Prostejov
UD Extremadura
2:2
Salamanca CF Uds
Rosenborg
Ranheim IL
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1:1
FK Kaspyi Aktau
FC Hradec Kralove
0:1
FK Varnsdorf
FK Jerv
Egersund IK
FK Aqtöbe
FC Ruh Brest
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0:2
FC Ruh Brest
Ullensaker/Kisa
Asker
Sarpsborg
Lilleström SK
Kvik Halden FK
Baerum
UCV
1:1
Academia Puerto Cabello
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1:1
NK Junak Sinj
NK Dubrava Zagreb
0:0
NK Medimurje Cakovec
Sesvete
3:2
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
3:1
FC Juniors OÖ
SV Lafnitz
1:0
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn
4:3
SC Austria Lustenau
BW Linz
0:1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
MCB Oued Sly
3:1
IRB El Kerma
Témouchent
1:2
SKAF Khémis Mélina
CRB Ain Ouessara
1:2
Oued Rhiou
SC Aïn Defla
1:1
Tiaret
ASM Oran
1:0
Remchi
MC Saida
1:0
Arzew
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
4:1
Hapoel Acre FC
Hapoel Afula FC
1:1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2:0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0:3
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
1:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
1:1
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0:3
Kafr Qasim
Jaguares d. Cordoba
2:0
Deportivo Pereira
Alianza Petrolera
0:5
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellin
1:1
Deportivo Cali
Ol. Medea
0:0
CS Constantine
JS Saoura
4:0
US Biskra
NA Hussein Dey
3:0
RC Relizane
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
3:0
MC Magra
USM Bel Abbes
2:1
JSM Skikda
AL Shoulla FC
0:0
Al Jeel Club
Al Feiha
3:2
Al-Thuqbah FC
Arar FC
1:1
Al Draih
Ohud Medina
3:2
Al Hazm
Jeddah
2:1
AL Nahdha
Al Khaleej
1:1
Hajer Club
Najran SC
0:2
Al Sahel
Al Safa
4:0
Al-Lewaa
Kumait
1:1
Al Zulfi SC
Al Taqdom
1:1
Al Arabi Unaizah
Al Akhdoud
0:0
Al Entesar Club
Al Jandal
5:0
Al Hjazz
Bisha FC
3:0
Al-Sadd FC
Ansar Medina
0:0
Al Qaisoma
Al Hilal Kadougli
0:3
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
0:2
Al Merrikh
Amal Atbara
0:1
Tuti SC Khartoum
Hilal Obayed
0:0
Hilal Alsahil SC Port Sudan