Fußballspiele am März 18, 2021
Donezk
1:2
Roma
Arsenal
0:1
Olympiakos Piräus
Dinamo Zagreb
3:0
Tottenham
Molde
2:1
Granada
Young Boys
0:2
Ajax
Villarreal
2:0
Dynamo Kiew
Milan
0:1
ManUnited
Rangers
0:2
Slavia Praha
Guabirá
4:1
Nacional Potosí
Aragua FC
0:1
Mineros de Guayana
Wilstermann
2:1
Atlético Palmaflor
UTC
0:1
Sport Huancayo
Kastamonuspor
1:1
Turgutluspor
Kirklarelispor
2:1
Elazığspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1:2
Idare Genclik
Akhisar Belediyespor
2:0
Pendikspor
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
2:1
Bodrumspor
Sakaryaspor
1:1
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Eyüpspor
1:1
Serik Belediyespor
Pazarspor
6:1
P. Bugsasspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2:0
Sivas Belediye Spor
1922 Konyaspor
2:0
Kardemir Karabükspor
Ankara Demirspor
1:1
Afjet Afyonspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:3
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Sanliurfaspor
3:0
Zonguldakspor
Sancaktepe Belediye
0:3
Kocaelispor
Erzincan Refahiyespor
0:0
AS Sariyer
Düzyurtspor
4:1
Gumushanespor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1:2
Corum Belediyespor
Ergene Velimese Spor
2:2
Inegolspor
Genclik Spor
2:0
Hacettepe
Deportes Quindio
0:1
FC Barranquilla
Atletico Huila
2:3
Real Cartagena
U. d. Popayan
1:0
U. M. Santa Marta
FC Llaneros
4:0
FC Atletico
Club Cortulua
1:2
Real Santander
Retro FC Brasil
1:0
Brusque SC
FC Santa Cruz do Sul
0:0
Joinville SC
Caxias RS
0:1
Fortaleza CE
Esportivo RS
0:2
Remo PA
Salgueiro PE
0:3
Corinthians
Marilia SP
0:0
Criciuma SC
Caldense MG
1:1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Uniao Rondonopolis
0:1
Coritiba PR
Treze PB
0:1
America Mineiro MG
Cascavel PR
2:1
Figueirense SC
Horsham FC
Haringey Borough
Bowers & Pitsea
Merstham
Enfield Town
Bognor Regis Town
Folkestone Invicta
Carshalton Athletic
Kingstonian FC
Brightlingsea Regent
Leatherhead FC
Bishop's Stortford
Lewes FC
Cheshunt FC
Margate FC
Corinthian Casuals
Potters Bar Town FC
AFC Hornchurch
Wingate & Finchley
East Thurrock United
Worthing FC
Cray Wanderers
Celaya
2:2
Dorados de Sinaloa
Correcaminos UAT
0:1
Tlaxcala FC
Cimarrones de Sonora
1:1
CD Tapatío
Atlante FC
1:1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Plateau United
3:1
Sunshine Stars
Nasarawa United
3:0
Dakkada
Katsina United
2:0
Enugu Rangers International FC
Burgess Hill Town
VCD Athletic FC
East Grinstead Town
Whyteleafe FC
Barking
South Park
Bedfont Sports
Uxbridge FC
Bracknell Town
Harlow Town
Chalfont St Peter
Staines Town
FC Romania
Waltham Abbey
Hanwell Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
Hertford Town
FC Ware
Marlow
Chipstead FC
Westfield (Surrey)
Chertsey Town
Basildon United
Tilbury FC
Brentwood Town
Dereham Town FC
FC Bury Town
Hullbridge Sports
Canvey Island
Great Wakering Rovers
Coggeshall Town
Romford
Grays Athletic
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Heybridge Swifts
Cambridge City
Histon FC
Maldon & Tiptree
Soham Town Rangers
Aveley FC
Witham Town
AFC Sudbury
Ashford United
Herne Bay
Hythe Town
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Phoenix Sports
Hastings United
Ramsgate
Haywards Heath Town
Sittingbourne FC
Chichester City FC
Three Bridges
Faversham Town
Whitstable Town
Whitehawk
Holzwickeder SC
TUS Haltern
Sprockhövel
Sportfreunde Siegen
Ennepetal
Hammer SpVg
Vreden
Schermbeck
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Paderborn II
Kaan-Marienborn
ASC Dortmund
Gütersloh
Eintracht Rheine
SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Wattenscheid
Westfalia Herne
Preußen Münster II
Meinerzhagen
Victoria Clarholz