Fußballspiele am August 05, 2021
FC Kairat Almaty
0:0
Alashkert
FK Jablonec
2:4
Celtic
AC Omonia Nicosia
1:0
FC Flora Tallinn
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1:3
Slovan Bratislava
Galatasaray
1:1
St Johnstone FC
NS Mura
0:0
VMFD Zalgiris
Rapid Wien
3:0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Kuopio PS
1:1
Astana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:1
FCK
PFC Sochi
1:1
FK Partizan
Tobol Kostanay
0:1
MSK Zilina
Elfsborg
1:1
FK Velez Mostar
Rosenborg
6:1
NK Domzale
KF Laci
0:3
Anderlecht
Vitesse
2:2
Dundalk
CSKA Sofia
4:2
Osijek
FK Vojvodina
0:1
LASK Linz
Maccabi Haifa
7:2
HB Torshavn
Riga FC
0:1
Hibernians FC
FC Dinamo Batumi
1:2
Sivasspor
AEL Limassol FC
1:1
Qarabag
Trabzonspor
3:3
Molde
Paços de Ferreira
4:0
Larne FC
FC Prishtina
2:1
Bodo Glimt
WKS Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Kolos Kovalivka
0:0
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Spartak Trnava
0:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Luzern
0:3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Gent
2:2
Rigas Futbola Skola
Hibernian
1:1
Rijeka
The New Saints FC
4:2
Viktoria Plzeň
Breidablik Kopavogur
2:3
Aberdeen FC
KS Rakow Czestochowa
0:0
FC Rubin Kazan
Ujpest FC
1:2
Basel
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
KS Teuta Durres
FK Cukaricki
3:1
Hammarby IF
CD Santa Clara
2:0
NK Olimpija
New England Revolution
0:0
Nashville
Columbus Crew
2:4
DC United
Philadelphia Union
3:0
Toronto
Montreal Impact
2:2
Atlanta United
Orlando City SC
1:1
Inter Miami
Chicago Fire
0:0
New York City
NY Red Bulls
0:0
FC Cincinnati
Austin FC
3:2
Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders
1:1
FC Dallas
Los Angeles FC
1:4
Sporting Kansas City
Portland Timbers
1:1
San Jose Earthquakes
LA Galaxy
1:0
Real Salt Lake
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
0:2
Guangzhou R&F FC
Shandong Taishan
4:2
Shenzhen F.C.
Chongqing Lifan
1:0
Qingdao Hainiu
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:0
Henan Songshan Longmen
ACS Viitorul Şimian
2:3
AS Voinţa Lupac
Göztepe
3:2
Menemen Belediyespor
Alessandria
5:1
Fossano
Real Oviedo B
0:1
CD Toledo Sad
NK Vrbovec
1:2
NK Jarun Zagreb
Ethnikos Achnas FC
3:1
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Las Palmas
1:0
Panadería Pulido
CD Atletico Baleares
0:1
CF Algeciras
CD Virgen Del Camino
CD Toledo Sad
Cronenberger SC
1:1
MSV Düsseldorf
Wesseling-Urfeld
2:1
Viktoria Frechen
Rodgau
0:2
RW Walldorf
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1:7
Paderborn II
Tres Cantos CF
1:1
CD Galapagar
Niedernhausen
SV Zeilsheim
Arosa SC
0:1
Racing de Ferrol
Silla CF
0:1
Torrent
Market Drayton Town
1:1
Newcastle Town
CD Don Benito
1:2
CD Badajoz
East Thurrock United
1:3
Maidstone United FC
Grantham Town
2:3
Kettering Town
Nacional Potosí
2:2
Real Santa Cruz
Oriente Petrolero
4:0
San José
The Strongest
2:0
CD Real Tomayapo
Royal Pari
1:1
Guabirá
Once Caldas
1:3
Independiente Medellin
Alianza Petrolera
1:0
Millonarios
FC Llaneros
2:2
Boyaca Chico FC
U. d. Popayan
0:1
Deportivo Pereira
Flemløse / Hårby BK
0:3
Fjordager
Bolbro G & IF
1:5
Esbjerg FB
Skibet
2:3
Bredballe
FC Kalundborg
1:7
AB Gladsaxe
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1:2
Nørrebro
SEIF
1:6
Vendsyssel FF
Skalborg
0:2
Helsted Fremad
Yafoot
0:0
Sportive de Douala
Bamboutos de Mbouda
2:2
PWD de Bamenda
Panthère
0:1
Canon de Yaoundé
UMS de Loum
0:0
Coton Sport
Tonnerre
1:2
New Star
FC MFM
2:0
Jigawa Golden Stars
Lobi Stars
2:1
Akwa United
Sunshine Stars
1:0
Rivers United
Dakkada
1:3
Enyimba
Enugu Rangers International FC
2:0
Plateau United
Abia Warriors FC
3:1
Nasarawa United
Kwara United
3:0
Katsina United
Wikki Tourist
2:0
Adamawa United
Heartland FC Owerri
1:0
FC Kano Pillars
Ifeanyi Uba
1:0
Warri Wolves
Santos FC Ica
1:3
Union Huaral
Cultural Santa Rosa
0:1
Union Comercio
Deportivo Llacuabamba
2:1
FC Carlos Stein
Central Espanol FC
1:3
Uruguay Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
1:0
Rampla Juniors
CA Atenas de San Carlos
4:1
Juventud